OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

VINCA MINOR EXTRACT

VINCA MINOR EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number: 84012-41-9
EINECS 281-686-0
COSING REF No: 38881
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Vinca Minor Extract is an extract of the herb and leaves of the Periwinkle, Vinca minor L., Apocynaceae
2

2 Cosmetics Ingredients containing VINCA MINOR EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Naturally Kiawah Symposium
Back to Top