OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

SACCHAROMYCES/COIX LACRYMA-JOBI MA-YUEN SEED/GLUCOSE FERMENT FILTRATE

SACCHAROMYCES/COIX LACRYMA-JOBI MA-YUEN SEED/GLUCOSE FERMENT FILTRATE is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 83597
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Saccharomyces/Coix Lacryma-Jobi Ma-yuen Seed/Glucose Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Coix Lacryma-Jobi Ma-yuen Seed and Glucose by the microorganism, Saccharomyces
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing SACCHAROMYCES/COIX LACRYMA-JOBI MA-YUEN SEED/GLUCOSE FERMENT FILTRATE

Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top