OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

RUBUS PARVIFOLIUS FRUIT EXTRACT

RUBUS PARVIFOLIUS FRUIT EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Astringent
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 59452
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Rubus Parvifolius Fruit Extract is an extract of the berries of the Raspberry, Rubus parvifolius L., Rosaceae
Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top