OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

PORPHYRA TENERA SPORAPHYTE EXTRACT

PORPHYRA TENERA SPORAPHYTE EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Antioxidant
  • Skin protecting

COSING REF No: 87048
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Porphyra Tenera Sporaphyte Extract is the extract of the sporaphyte of the alga, Porphyra tenera
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PORPHYRA TENERA SPORAPHYTE EXTRACT

Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top