OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

PORIA COCOS SCLEROTIUM EXTRACT

PORIA COCOS SCLEROTIUM EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Astringent

CAS Number 168456-53-9
COSING REF No: 59016
Chem/IUPAC Name: Poria Cocos Sclerotium Extract is an extract of the sclerotium of the Fungus, Poria cocos, Polyporaceae
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PORIA COCOS SCLEROTIUM EXTRACT

Sales & Marketing Effectiveness in Chemicals - Fleming. Events
Back to Top