OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

PINUS PUMILIO BRANCH/LEAF OIL

PINUS PUMILIO BRANCH/LEAF OIL is classified as :
  • Masking
  • Perfuming

CAS Number 97676-05-6
EINECS/ELINCS No: 307-681-6
COSING REF No: 79923
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Pinus Pumilio Oil is the volatile oil distilled from the needles and branches of the Mountain Pine, Pinus pumilio, Pinaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PINUS PUMILIO BRANCH/LEAF OIL

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top