OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

PHASEOLUS ACONITIFOLIUS SEED EXTRACT

PHASEOLUS ACONITIFOLIUS SEED EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 59194
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Phaseolus Aconitifolius Seed Extract is an extract of the seeds of the Bean, Phaseolus aconitifolius, Leguminosae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PHASEOLUS ACONITIFOLIUS SEED EXTRACT

Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top