OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

PERILLA FRUTESCENS FLOWER OIL

PERILLA FRUTESCENS FLOWER OIL is classified as :
  • Perfuming

CAS Number 90082-61-4
EINECS/ELINCS No: 290-151-0
COSING REF No: 40585
Chem/IUPAC Name: Perilla Frutescens Flower Oil is an essential oil obtained from the flowers of the plant, Perilla frutescens, Labiatae (syn: Perilla ocymoides, Labiatae)
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PERILLA FRUTESCENS FLOWER OIL

Sustainable film formers for innovative & high-performance cosmetic formulations
NYSCC Suppliers' Day 2019
Back to Top