OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

NELUMBO NUCIFERA ROOT WATER

NELUMBO NUCIFERA ROOT WATER is classified as :
  • Tonic

CAS Number 85085-51-4
EINECS/ELINCS No: 285-379-2
COSING REF No: 57333
Chem/IUPAC Name: Nelumbo Nucifera Root Water is the aqueous part of the steam distillate obtained from the roots of Nelumbo nucifera, Nymphaeaceae
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing NELUMBO NUCIFERA ROOT WATER

5
Sales & Marketing Effectiveness in Chemicals - Fleming. Events
Back to Top