OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

LACTOBACILLUS/ARTEMISIA ABSINTHIUM LEAF EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE

LACTOBACILLUS/ARTEMISIA ABSINTHIUM LEAF EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 86163
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Lactobacillus/Artemisia Absinthium Leaf Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the leaves of Artemisia absinthium by the microorganism, Lactobacillus
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing LACTOBACILLUS/ARTEMISIA ABSINTHIUM LEAF EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
2018 Beauty & Money Summit
Back to Top