OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

INDIGOFERA TINCTORIA EXTRACT

INDIGOFERA TINCTORIA EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Masking
  • Tonic

CAS Number 84775-63-3
EINECS/ELINCS No: 283-892-6
COSING REF No: 34572
Chem/IUPAC Name: Indigofera Tinctoria Extract is an extract of the whole plant without the roots of the Indigo, Indigofera tinctoria L., Leguminosae
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing INDIGOFERA TINCTORIA EXTRACT

Back to Top