OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

CUCURBITA PEPO SEED OIL

CUCURBITA PEPO SEED OIL is classified as :
  • Emollient
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 8016-49-7 / 89998-03-8
EINECS/ELINCS No: - / 289-741-0
COSING REF No: 75438
Chem/IUPAC Name: Cucurbita Pepo Seed Oil is the oil expressed form the seeds of the Pumpkin, Cucurbita pepo L., Cucurbitaceae
13

13 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CUCURBITA PEPO SEED OIL

5th SpecialChem Annual Japan Conference - Digital Transformation in the Chemical Industry
Back to Top