OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CRITHMUM MARITIMUM POWDER

CRITHMUM MARITIMUM POWDER is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number: 89997-98-8
EINECS 289-735-8
COSING REF No: 85600
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Crithmum Maritimum Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground whole plant, Crithmum maritimum L., Apiaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CRITHMUM MARITIMUM POWDER

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Naturally Kiawah Symposium
Back to Top