OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

COCONUT OIL PEG-10 ESTERS

COCONUT OIL PEG-10 ESTERS is classified as :
  • Emollient
  • Emulsifying
  • Skin conditioning
  • Surfactant

COSING REF No: 55630
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Oils, coconut, reaction products with polyoxyethylene (10 mol EO average molar ratio)
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing COCONUT OIL PEG-10 ESTERS

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top