OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CISTUS LADANIFERUS FLOWER CERA

CISTUS LADANIFERUS FLOWER CERA is classified as :
  • Skin protecting

CAS Number 89997-74-0
EINECS/ELINCS No: 289-711-7
COSING REF No: 55465
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Cistus Ladaniferus Flower Cera is the wax derived from the flower of the labdanum, Cistus ladaniferus L., Cistaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CISTUS LADANIFERUS FLOWER CERA

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top