OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

CANOLA OIL

CANOLA OIL is classified as :
  • Emollient
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 120962-03-0
COSING REF No: 74796
Chem/IUPAC Name: Canola Oil is an oil derived from Brassica napus L., Brassicaceae, low in erucic acid
18

18 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CANOLA OIL

17
Sales & Marketing Effectiveness in Chemicals - Fleming. Events
Back to Top