OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

CANAVALIA ENSIFORMIS LEAF EXTRACT

CANAVALIA ENSIFORMIS LEAF EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number: 93164-98-8
EINECS 296-881-6
COSING REF No: 55235
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Canavalia Ensiformis Leaf Extract is an extract of the leaves of Canavalia ensiformis, Leguminosae
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing CANAVALIA ENSIFORMIS LEAF EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Naturally Kiawah Symposium
Back to Top