OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

ASTROCARYUM TUCUMA SEED BUTTER

ASTROCARYUM TUCUMA SEED BUTTER is classified as :
  • Emollient

COSING REF No: 85678
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Astrocaryum Tucuma Seed Butter is the fat obtained from the seeds of Astrocaryum tucuma, Arecaceae
Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top