OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

ASPERGILLUS FERMENT

ASPERGILLUS FERMENT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 32017
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Aspergillus Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of Aspergillus
2

2 Cosmetics Ingredients containing ASPERGILLUS FERMENT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top