OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

ARTEMISIA DRACUNCULUS ROOT EXTRACT

ARTEMISIA DRACUNCULUS ROOT EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 90131-45-6
EINECS/ELINCS No: 290-356-5
COSING REF No: 54515
Chem/IUPAC Name: Artemisia Dracunculus Root Extract is an extract of the roots of the Tarragon, Artemisia dracunculus L., Asteraceae
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing ARTEMISIA DRACUNCULUS ROOT EXTRACT

DSM Anti aging peptides
5th SpecialChem Annual Japan Conference - Digital Transformation in the Chemical Industry
Back to Top