OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

ANCHUSA ARVENSIS EXTRACT

ANCHUSA ARVENSIS EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 86333
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Anchusa Arvensis Extract is the extract of the whole plant, Anchusa arvensis (L.), Boraginaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing ANCHUSA ARVENSIS EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top