OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

ACTINIDIA CHINENSIS SEED OIL

ACTINIDIA CHINENSIS SEED OIL is classified as :
  • Emollient
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 299184-71-7
COSING REF No: 31364
Chem/IUPAC Name: Actinidia Chinensis Seed Oil is a fixed oil expressed from the seeds of the kiwi plant, Actinidia chinensis, Actinidiaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing ACTINIDIA CHINENSIS SEED OIL

Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

in-cosmetics Global 2019
Back to Top