OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

ACACIA DEALBATA FLOWER CERA

ACACIA DEALBATA FLOWER CERA is classified as :
  • Emollient
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number: 165800-52-2
COSING REF No: 54238
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Acacia Dealbata Flower Cera is the wax obtained from the Acacia dealbata (L.), Fabaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing ACACIA DEALBATA FLOWER CERA

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Beauty & Money Summit
Back to Top