OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

PRUNELLA VULGARIS EXTRACT

CAS Number: 90105-92-3
Chem/IUPAC Name: Prunella Vulgaris Extract is the extract of the whole plant, Self Heal, Prunella vulgaris L., Labiatae
EINECS/ELINCS No: 290-211-6
COSING REF No: 84065

What does PRUNELLA VULGARIS EXTRACT do in a formulation?

  • Antioxidant

Who supplies PRUNELLA VULGARIS EXTRACT ?

The Secrets of Caledonia
The Garden of Naturalsolution
3 895
Back to Top