OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

NARDOSTACHYS JATAMANSI RHIZOME/ROOT EXTRACT

NARDOSTACHYS JATAMANSI RHIZOME/ROOT EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 90064-28-1
EINECS/ELINCS No: 290-089-4
COSING REF No: 86524
Chem/IUPAC Name: Nardostachys Jatamansi Rhizome/Root Extract is the extract of the rhizomes and roots of Nardostachys jatamansi, Valerianaceae
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top