OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
11 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Lincoln Fine Ingredients
Anhydrous Lanolin. Anhydrous Lanolin USP 30 by Lincoln Fine Ingredients acts as an emollient, crystallization inhibitor and super fatting agent. It is a product obtained by refining of the wool fat... view more
INCI
  • LANOLIN
Lanolin. It acts as an emollient. Lanolin is an ointment-like material isolated from wool that is sheared from sheep. It consists of a highly complex mixture of esters of high molecular weight... view more
INCI
  • LANOLIN
Lanolin. It acts as an emollient. Lanolin is an ointment-like material isolated from wool that is sheared from sheep. It consists of a highly complex mixture of esters of high molecular weight... view more
INCI
  • LANOLIN
Lanolin. It acts as an emollient. Lanolin is an ointment-like material isolated from wool that is sheared from sheep. It consists of a highly complex mixture of esters of high molecular weight... view more
INCI
  • LANOLIN
Lanolin. It acts as an emollient. Lanolin is an ointment-like material isolated from wool that is sheared from sheep. It consists of a highly complex mixture of esters of high molecular weight... view more
INCI
  • LANOLIN
NK Chemicals
Lanolin. It acts as an emollient. Lanolin is an ointment-like material isolated from wool that is sheared from sheep. It consists of a highly complex mixture of esters of high molecular weight... view more
INCI
  • LANOLIN
Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry
Lanolin. Anhydrous Lanolin EP ELP gardner 5 by Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry acts as an emulsifier, surfactant, emollient, anti-static agent and conditioning agent. Used in skin and hair care... view more
INCI
  • LANOLIN
Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry
Lanolin. Anhydrous Lanolin EP ELP gardner 7 by Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry acts as an emulsifier, surfactant, emollient, anti-static agent and conditioning agent. Used in skin and hair care... view more
INCI
  • LANOLIN
Eastman GEM 2-Ethylhexyl palmitate
Back to Top