OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris

PALMESTER®

Cosmetics ingredients supplied by KLK Oleo

13 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Isopropyl Myristate. PALMESTER® 1510 by KLK Oleo acts as an emollient and fragrance enhancer. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is produced... view more
INCI
  • ISOPROPYL MYRISTATE
Isopropyl Myristate. PALMESTER® 1512 by KLK Oleo acts as an emollient and fragrance enhancer. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is produced... view more
INCI
  • ISOPROPYL MYRISTATE
Isopropyl Myristate. PALMESTER® 1514 by KLK Oleo acts as an emollient and fragrance enhancer. It is produced to stringent odor and color standards special for fragrance use and for excellent keeping... view more
INCI
  • ISOPROPYL MYRISTATE
Isopropyl Palmitate. PALMESTER® 1517 by KLK Oleo acts as an emollient and fragrance enhancer. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is bovine... view more
INCI
  • ISOPROPYL PALMITATE
Isopropyl Palmitate. PALMESTER® 1518 by KLK Oleo acts as an emollient and fragrance enhancer. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is produced... view more
INCI
  • ISOPROPYL PALMITATE
Caprylic / Capric Triglyceride. PALMESTER® 1530 by KLK Oleo acts as an emollient. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is bovine spongiform... view more
INCI
  • CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE
Ethylhexyl Palmitate. PALMESTER® 1543 by KLK Oleo acts as an emollient and fragrance enhancer. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is... view more
INCI
  • ETHYLHEXYL PALMITATE
Ethylhexyl Cocoate. PALMESTER® 1547 by KLK Oleo acts as an emollient. It is derived from coconut fat. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is bovine spongiform encephalopathy... view more
INCI
  • ETHYLHEXYL COCOATE
Caprylic / Capric Triglyceride. PALMESTER® 3575 by KLK Oleo acts as an emollient. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is bovine spongiform... view more
INCI
  • CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE
Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride. PALMESTER® 3585 by KLK Oleo acts as an emollient. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is bovine spongiform... view more
INCI
  • CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE
Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride. PALMESTER® 3595 by KLK Oleo is an emollient. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is bovine spongiform encephalopathy/ transmissible spongiform... view more
INCI
  • CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE
Pentaerythrityl Tetracaprylate/Tetracaprate. PALMESTER® 3971 by KLK Oleo acts as an emollient, skin conditioning and occlusive agent. It is derived from coconut fat. It is readily biodegradable and... view more
INCI
  • PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRACAPRYLATE/TETRACAPRATE
Pentaerythrityl Tetracaprylate/Tetracaprate. PALMESTER® 3973 by KLK Oleo acts as an emollient, skin conditioning and occlusive agent. It is derived from coconut fat. It is readily biodegradable and... view more
INCI
  • PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRACAPRYLATE/TETRACAPRATE
A high efficacy preservative solution in facial masks
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top