OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris

ALKONAT®

Cosmetics ingredients supplied by Oxiteno

8 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Ceteareth-20. ALKONAT® CE 200 F acts as an emulsifying and thickening agent. It is the reaction product of cetearyl alcohol of natural, vegetable origin with ethylene oxide (EO). The compatibility... view more
INCI
  • CETEARETH-20
Ceteareth-25. Acts as an emulsifying and thickening agent. It is the reaction product of cetyl alcohol of natural, vegetable origin with ethylene oxide (EO). The compatibility of the product with... view more
INCI
  • CETEARETH-25
Ceteareth-5. ALKONAT® CE 50 acts as an emulsifying and thickening agent. It is the reaction product of cetearyl alcohol of natural, vegetable origin with ethylene oxide (EO). The compatibility of... view more
INCI
  • CETEARETH-5
Steareth-2. ALKONAT® E 20 F acts as an emulsifying and thickening agent. It is the reaction product of stearyl alcohol of natural, vegetable origin with ethylene oxide (EO). The compatibility of the... view more
INCI
  • STEARETH-2
Ceteth-10. Acts as an emulsifying and thickening agent. It is the reaction product of cetyl alcohol of natural, vegetable origin with ethylene oxide (EO). The compatibility of the product with the... view more
INCI
  • CETETH-10
Ceteth-2. Acts as an emulsifying agent and thickening agent. It is the reaction product of cetyl alcohol of natural, vegetable origin with ethylene oxide (EO). The compatibility of the product with... view more
INCI
  • CETETH-2
Ceteth-20. Acts as an emulsifying and thickening agent. It is the reaction product of cetyl alcohol of natural, vegetable origin with ethylene oxide (EO). The compatibility of the product with the... view more
INCI
  • CETETH-20
Steareth-20. Acts as an emulsifying and thickening agent. It is the reaction product of stearyl alcohol of natural, vegetable origin with ethylene oxide (EO). The compatibility of the product with... view more
INCI
  • STEARETH-20
A high efficacy preservative solution in facial masks
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top