OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris

ACCULIN®

Cosmetics ingredients supplied by The International Group

12 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
The International Group
Polyethylene. ACCULIN® 1000 (2071A) by The International Group is a hard, low molecular weight polyethylene wax with high melting point. It bridges the gap between a high melting paraffin wax and a... view more
INCI
  • POLYETHYLENE
The International Group
Polyethylene. ACCULIN® 1000 (2071B) by The International Group is a hard, low molecular weight polyethylene wax with high melting point. This product enhances product stability, texture and control... view more
INCI
  • POLYETHYLENE
The International Group
Polyethylene. ACCULIN® 1500 (2073A) by The International Group is an extremely pure, inert low molecular weight polyethylene wax with narrow melt point. It exhibits very specific expansion behavior... view more
INCI
  • POLYETHYLENE
The International Group
Polyethylene. ACCULIN® 2000 (2074A) by The International Group is a hard, low molecular weight polyethylene wax with high melting point. It bridges the gap between a high melting paraffin wax and a... view more
INCI
  • POLYETHYLENE
The International Group
Polyethylene. ACCULIN® 2054A by The International Group is a hard, low molecular weight polyethylene wax with low melting point. This product enhances product stability, texture and control melting... view more
INCI
  • POLYETHYLENE
The International Group
Polyethylene. ACCULIN® 400 (2053A) by The International Group is a low molecular weight polyethylene wax with low melting point. It bridges the gap between a high melting paraffin wax and a high... view more
INCI
  • POLYETHYLENE
The International Group
Polyethylene. ACCULIN® 500 (2056A) by The International Group is a hard, low molecular weight polyethylene wax with low melting point. This product enhances product stability, texture and control... view more
INCI
  • POLYETHYLENE
The International Group
Polyethylene. ACCULIN® 550 (2057A) by The International Group is a hard, low molecular weight polyethylene wax with low melting point. It bridges the gap between a high melting paraffin wax and a... view more
INCI
  • POLYETHYLENE
The International Group
Polyethylene. ACCULIN® 600 (2059A) by The International Group is a hard, low molecular weight polyethylene wax with low melting point. This product enhances product stability, texture and control... view more
INCI
  • POLYETHYLENE
The International Group
Polyethylene. ACCULIN® 655 (2061A) by The International Group is a hard, low molecular weight polyethylene wax with low melting point. It bridges the gap between a high melting paraffin wax and a... view more
INCI
  • POLYETHYLENE
The International Group
Polyethylene. ACCULIN® 725 (2063A) by The International Group is a hard, low molecular weight polyethylene wax with low melting point. This product enhances product stability, texture and control... view more
INCI
  • POLYETHYLENE
The International Group
Polyethylene. ACCULIN® 850 (2068A) by The International Group is a hard, low molecular weight polyethylene wax with mid-melting point. It bridges the gap between a high melting paraffin wax and a... view more
INCI
  • POLYETHYLENE
Protection for the skin microbiota by CLR Berlin
Back to Top