OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
17 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Zhejiang Zanyu Technology
Ammonium lauryl ether sulfate. Acts as a surfactant. It possesses good cleansing properties with good resistance to hard water. Produces rich and fine foam and provides hair with the feeling of... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM LAURETH SULFATE
Zhejiang Zanyu Technology
Ammonium lauryl sulfate. Acts as a surfactant. Possessed low degreasing ability, low irritation to skin and hair. Forms rich and fine foam. It improves the combability and smoothness of hair. Its... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM LAURYL SULFATE
Zhejiang Zanyu Technology
Ammonium lauryl sulfate. Acts as a surfactant. Possessed low degreasing ability, low irritation to skin and hair. Forms rich and fine foam. It improves the combability and smoothness of hair. Its... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM LAURYL SULFATE
Zhejiang Zanyu Technology
Cocamidopropyl Betaine. Cocamidopropyl Betaine 30 by Zhejiang Zanyu Technology acts as an anti-static, surfactant, thickner, stabilizer, foaming, dispersing, cleansing and wetting agent. It is a... view more
INCI
  • ECLIPTA PROSTRATA EXTRACT
  • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
Zhejiang Zanyu Technology
Acts as a wetting, cleaning, dispersing and anti-static agent. Possesses good resistance to hard water and provides perfect thickening, foaming and foam-stabilizing properties. Compounded with other... view more
Zhejiang Zanyu Technology
Acts as a wetting, cleaning, dispersing and anti-static agent. Possesses good resistance to hard water and provides perfect thickening, foaming and foam-stabilizing properties. Compounded with other... view more
Zhejiang Zanyu Technology
Acts as a wetting, cleaning, dispersing and anti-static agent. Possesses good resistance to hard water and provides perfect thickening, foaming and foam-stabilizing properties. Compounded with other... view more
Zhejiang Zanyu Technology
It is an alkanolamide of non-ionic surfactant. It has excellent performances of foam-stabilizing, thickening, wetting and resistance to hard water. In soap, it enhances the fragrance, increases... view more
Zhejiang Zanyu Technology
Cocamide DEA. Coconut Diethanolamide by Zhejiang Zanyu Technology acts as an anti-static, surfactant, thickener, stabilizer, foaming, dispersing, cleansing and wetting agent. It might be compounded... view more
INCI
  • COCAMIDE DEA
Zhejiang Zanyu Technology
Disodium laureth sulfosuccinate. It also has good cleaning ability, resistance to hard water, medium foaming ability, easiness of rinsing, and good smoothness. Also works as a solubilizing and... view more
INCI
  • DISODIUM LAURETH SULFOSUCCINATE
The product has features of weak cation. It has conditioning effect to hair. Especially it can make wet hair soft, smooth, easy to comb and antistatic. It is compatible with almost all surfactants... view more
Zhejiang Zanyu Technology
Sodium lauryl sulfate. It has perfect cleaning, emulsifying and foaming ability, with affluent and longstanding foam. By adding other types of additive, its irritation activity will be ameliorated... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM LAURYL SULFATE
Zhejiang Zanyu Technology
Acts as a pearling agent. It also has functions of moistening skin, nursing hair and antistatic. With other types of surfactants, it realizes good compatibility, and will represent its stable... view more
Zhejiang Zanyu Technology
Cocamidopropyl betaine. It is an amphoteric surfactant, having good compatibility with anionic, cationic, non-ionic and other amphoteric surfactants. provides good softness, rich and stable lather... view more
INCI
  • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
Zhejiang Zanyu Technology
It is an amphoteric surfactant, having good performances of cleaning, softening, antistatic, foaming, wetting, and stability to acid and alkali. It has low irritation to skin and eye, and has good... view more
Sodium laureth sulfate. It is an anionic surfactant with excellent performance. It has good cleaning, emulsifying, wetting, densifying and foaming performance, with good solvency, wide... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM LAURETH SULFATE
Sodium laureth sulfate. It is an anionic surfactant with excellent performance. It has good cleaning, emulsifying, wetting, densifying and foaming performance, with good solvency, wide... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM LAURETH SULFATE
Eastman SkinCare
Back to Top