OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
82 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
WorléeAloe Diced 10x10 mm is aloevera cube in purified water. It has high polysaccharide content concentrate. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and is in compliance with the... view more
WorléeAloe Diced 4x4 mm is aloevera cube with sugar, without SO2. It has high polysaccharide content concentrate. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and is in compliance with... view more
WorléeAloe Diced 5x5 mm is aloevera cube in purified water. It has high polysaccharide content concentrate. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and is in compliance with the IASC... view more
WorléeAloe Diced 8x8 mm is aloevera cube in purified water. It has high polysaccharide content concentrate. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and is in compliance with the IASC... view more
WorléeAloe Diced, dry 3-5 mm is aloevera cube with sugar, without SO2. It has high polysaccharide content concentrate. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and is in compliance... view more
WorléeAloe Diced, dry 5-7 mm is aloevera cube with sugar, without SO2. It has high polysaccharide content concentrate. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and is in compliance... view more
WorléeAloe Gel Pulp Juice is an organic and conventional aloevera liquid. It is preservative-free and has high polysaccharide content concentrate. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic... view more
WorléeAloe HPC 20% is aloevera powder. It contains 20% polysaccharide content. It is free of maltodextrin. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and is in compliance with the IASC... view more
WorléeAloe HPC 40% is aloevera powder. It contains 40% polysaccharide content. It is free of maltodextrin. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and is in compliance with the IASC... view more
WorléeAloe HPC 60% is aloevera powder. It contains 60% polysaccharide content. It is free of maltodextrin. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and is in compliance with the IASC... view more
WorléeAloe HPC 80% is aloevera powder. It contains 80% polysaccharide content. It is free of maltodextrin. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and is in compliance with the IASC... view more
WorléeAloe IF 10x is an organic and conventional aloevera liquid. It is preservative-free and has high polysaccharide content concentrate. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and... view more
WorléeAloe IF 1x with Vitamin C is an organic and conventional aloevera liquid. It is preservative-free and has high polysaccharide content concentrate. It is organic certified and is in compliance... view more
WorléeAloe IF 200x Dehydrated is a dehydrated aloevera powder. It has high polysaccharide content concentrate. It is free of maltodextrin. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and... view more
WorléeAloe IF 200x FD is aloevera freeze dried powder. It has high polysaccharide content concentrate. It is preservative-free and is free of maltodextrin. Used in cosmetic care products. It is... view more
WorléeAloe IF 200x SD is aloevera spray dried powder. It has high polysaccharide content concentrate. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and is in compliance with the IASC... view more
WorléeAloe IF 200x SD, Fair for Life is aloevera spray dried powder. It has high polysaccharide content concentrate. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and is in compliance with... view more
WorléeAloe IF 20x is an organic and conventional aloevera liquid. It is preservative-free and has high polysaccharide content concentrate. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and... view more
WorléeAloe IF, gebleicht 1x is an organic and conventional aloevera liquid. It is preservative-free and has high polysaccharide content concentrate. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic... view more
WorléeAloe WL 100x FD is aloevera freeze dried powder. It has high polysaccharide content concentrate. It is preservative-free and is free of maltodextrin. Used in cosmetic care products. It is... view more
WorléeAloe WL 100x SD is aloevera spray dried powder. It has high polysaccharide content concentrate. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and is in compliance with the IASC... view more
WorléeAloe in Coconut Oil is aloevera oil extract. It has high polysaccharide content concentrate. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and is in compliance with the IASC... view more
WorléeAloe in Mineral & Coconut Oil is aloevera oil extract. It has high polysaccharide content concentrate. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and is in compliance with the... view more
WorléeAloe in Mineral Oil is aloevera oil extract. It has high polysaccharide content concentrate. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and is in compliance with the IASC... view more
WorléeAloe in Safflower Oil is aloevera oil extract. It has high polysaccharide content concentrate. Used in cosmetic care products. It is organic certified and is in compliance with the IASC... view more
Aqua, Polyacrylate-42, Dibutyl Sebacate, PPG-2 Methyl Ether, Oxidized Polyethylene, Phenylpropanol, Caprylyl Glycol and Decylene Glycol. WorléeAqua Nail 100 by Worlee acts as a film forming and... view more
INCI
  • PHENYLPROPANOL
  • POLYACRYLATE-42
  • PPG-2 METHYL ETHER
  • AQUA
  • ...
Aqua, Polyacrylate-42, Dipropylene Glycol Dibenzoate, PPG-2 Methyl Ether, Oxidized Polyethylene, Phenylpropanol, Caprylyl Glycol and Decylene Glycol. WorléeAqua Nail 200 by Worlee acts as a film... view more
INCI
  • PHENYLPROPANOL
  • POLYACRYLATE-42
  • AQUA
  • OXIDIZED POLYETHYLENE
  • ...
Aqua, Polyacrylate-42, Acetyl Tributyl Citrate, Dibutyl Sebacate, Phenylpropanol, Caprylyl Glycol and Decylene Glycol. WorléeAqua Nail Base Coat by Worlee acts as a film forming and dispersing... view more
INCI
  • ACETYL TRIBUTYL CITRATE
  • AQUA
  • PHENYLPROPANOL
  • POLYACRYLATE-42
  • ...
Methyl Soyate, Ethyl Lactate and Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil. WorléeAqua Nail Natural Remover by Worlee acts as a nail paint remover. It is vegetable based and exhibits moisturizing and nourishing... view more
INCI
  • ETHYL LACTATE
  • METHYL SOYATE
  • SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS SEED OIL
Aqua, Polyacrylate-42, Dibutyl Sebacate, PPG-2 Methyl Ether, Oxidized Polyethylene, Phenylpropanol, Caprylyl Glycol and Decylene Glycol. WorléeAqua Nail Top Coat acts as a film forming and... view more
INCI
  • PHENYLPROPANOL
  • POLYACRYLATE-42
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • DECYLENE GLYCOL
  • ...
Acrylates Crosspolymer. It is a liquid acrylic dispersion designed to thicken, suspend and stabilize products containing low and high levels of surfactants or electrolytes. It is a cost-effective... view more
INCI
  • ACRYLATES CROSSPOLYMER
Acrylates Copolymer. WorléeAqua Thix 150 by Worlee acts as a thickening agent. It is a liquid acrylic dispersion designed to thicken, suspend and stabilize products containing low and high levels of... view more
INCI
  • ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
Aqua, CI 15850:1 (Red 7 Lake), Barium Sulfate, Ammonium Acrylates Copolymer, Methylpropanediol, Sodium Acrylates Copolymer, Caprylyl Glycol, Phenylpropanol and Simethicone. WorléeBase AQ 15850:1/1... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • BARIUM SULFATE
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • ...
Aqua, CI 15850:2 (Red 6 Lake), Barium Sulfate, Ammonium Acrylates Copolymer, Methylpropanediol, Sodium Acrylates Copolymer, Caprylyl Glycol, Phenylpropanol and Simethicone. WorléeBase AQ 15850:2/1... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • BARIUM SULFATE
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • ...
Aqua, Aluminium Hydroxide, CI 19140 (Yellow 5 Lake), Ammonium Acrylates Copolymer, Methylpropanediol, Sodium Hydroxide, Caprylyl Glycol, Phenylpropanol, Xanthan Gum and Simethicone. WorléeBase AQ... view more
INCI
  • ALUMINUM HYDROXIDE
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • ...
CI 77007, Aqua, Methylpropanediol, Ammonium Acrylates Copolymer, Sodium Acrylates Copolymer, Simethicone, Caprylyl Glycol, Phenylpropanol. Acts as a pigment dispersion. It is based on an aqueous... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Aqua, Ammonium Acrylates Copolymer, CI 77266, Methylpropanediol, Simethicone, Caprylyl Glycol, Phenylpropanol. Acts as a pigment dispersion. It is based on an aqueous polymer/ pigment mixture and... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Aqua, CI 77491, Methylpropanediol, Ammonium Acrylates Copolymer, Caprylyl Glycol, Phenylpropanol, Sodium Acrylates Copolymer, Simethicone. Acts as a pigment dispersion. It is based on an aqueous... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Aqua , CI 77492, Ammonium Acrylates Copolymer, Methylpropanediol, Sodium Acrylates Copolymer, Simethicone, Caprylyl Glycol, Phenylpropanol. Acts as a pigment dispersion. It is based on an aqueous... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Aqua, CI 77499, Methylpropanediol, Ammonium Acrylates Copolymer, Simethicone, Caprylyl Glycol, Phenylpropanol, Sodium Acrylates Copolymer. Acts as a pigment dispersion. It is based on an aqueous... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Aqua, CI 77510, Ammonium Acrylates Copolymer, Methylpropanediol, Sodium Hydroxide, Caprylyl Glycol, Phenylpropanol, Xanthan Gum and Simethicone. WorléeBase AQ 77510/1 by Worlee acts as a pigment... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77510
  • ...
Aqua, CI 77891, Ammonium Acrylates Copolymer, Sodium Acrylates Copolymer, Methylpropanediol, Simethicone, Caprylyl Glycol, Phenylpropanol. Acts as a pigment dispersion. It is based on an aqueous... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Hydrogenated Castor Oil and Blue 1 Lake. WorléeBeads HCO Blue by Worlee acts as an exfoliating or peeling agent. It is made from castor oil and derived from 100% renewable resources. Moreover, it is... view more
INCI
  • BLUE 1 LAKE
  • HYDROGENATED CASTOR OIL
Hydrogenated Castor Oil. Act as an exfoliating agent. It is derived from GMO-free castor oil and it is free from harmful additives. It is applicable as ecological and commercially viable alternative... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, CI 77289. Acts as an exfoliating agent. It is produced from jojoba wax having uniform smooth surface which results in soft exfoliation. It ia a sustainable alternative to... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, CI 77289. Acts as an exfoliating agent. It is produced from jojoba wax having uniform smooth surface which results in soft exfoliation. It ia a sustainable alternative to... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, CI 77289, CI 77007. Acts as an exfoliating agent. It is produced from jojoba wax having uniform smooth surface which results in soft exfoliation. It ia a sustainable... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, CI 77499. Acts as an exfoliating agent. It is produced from jojoba wax having uniform smooth surface which results in soft exfoliation. It ia a sustainable alternative to... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil and CI 77499. WorléeBeads Jojoba Black 40/60 by Worlee acts as an exfoliating or peeling agent. It is derived from jojoba oil and offers uniform smooth surface for soft... view more
INCI
  • CI 77499
  • HYDROGENATED JOJOBA OIL
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, CI 73360, Talc. Acts as an exfoliating agent. It is produced from jojoba wax having uniform smooth surface which results in soft exfoliation. It ia a sustainable... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, CI 73360 and Talc. WorléeBeads Jojoba Crazy Pink 40/60 by Worlee acts as an exfoliating or peeling agent. It is derived from jojoba oil and offers uniform smooth surface for... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • HYDROGENATED JOJOBA OIL
  • TALC
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, CI 77007. Acts as an exfoliating agent. It is produced from jojoba wax having uniform smooth surface which results in soft exfoliation. It ia a sustainable alternative to... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, CI 77007. Acts as an exfoliating agent. It is produced from jojoba wax having uniform smooth surface which results in soft exfoliation. It ia a sustainable alternative to... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil and CI 77289. WorléeBeads Jojoba Mint Green 20/60 by Worlee acts as an exfoliating or peeling agent. It is derived from jojoba oil and offers uniform smooth surface for soft... view more
INCI
  • CI 77289
  • HYDROGENATED JOJOBA OIL
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil and CI 77289. WorléeBeads Jojoba Mint Green 40/60 by Worlee acts as an exfoliating or peeling agent. It is derived from jojoba oil and offers uniform smooth surface for soft... view more
INCI
  • CI 77289
  • HYDROGENATED JOJOBA OIL
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, CI 73360, Talc, CI 77007. Acts as an exfoliating agent. It is produced from jojoba wax having uniform smooth surface which results in soft exfoliation. It ia a sustainable... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, CI 73360, CI 77007 and Talc. WorléeBeads Jojoba Purple 40/60 by Worlee acts as an exfoliating or peeling agent. It is derived from jojoba oil and offers uniform smooth... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • CI 77007
  • HYDROGENATED JOJOBA OIL
  • TALC
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, CI 73360, Talc. Acts as an exfoliating agent. It is produced from jojoba wax having uniform smooth surface which results in soft exfoliation. It ia a sustainable... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, CI 73360 and Talc. WorléeBeads Jojoba Rose Red 40/60 by Worlee acts as an exfoliating or peeling agent. It is derived from jojoba oil and offers uniform smooth surface for... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • HYDROGENATED JOJOBA OIL
  • TALC
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil. Acts as an exfoliating agent. It is produced from jojoba wax having uniform smooth surface which results in soft exfoliation. It ia a sustainable alternative to... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil. Acts as an exfoliating agent. It is produced from jojoba wax having uniform smooth surface which results in soft exfoliation. It ia a sustainable alternative to... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil. Acts as an exfoliating agent. It is produced from jojoba wax having uniform smooth surface which results in soft exfoliation. It ia a sustainable alternative to... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, CI 77510 (and) Talc. Acts as an exfoliating agent. It is produced from jojoba wax having uniform smooth surface which results in soft exfoliation. It ia a sustainable... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, CI 77492. Acts as an exfoliating agent. It is produced from jojoba wax having uniform smooth surface which results in soft exfoliation. It ia a sustainable alternative to... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil and CI 77492. WorléeBeads Jojoba Sunflower 40/60 by Worlee acts as an exfoliating or peeling agent. It is derived from jojoba oil and offers uniform smooth surface for soft... view more
INCI
  • CI 77492
  • HYDROGENATED JOJOBA OIL
Ammonium Acrylates Copolymer. Acts as a film forming agent. It is a turbid polymer dispersion which forms flexible, clear, glossy, non-tacky films and has identical properties in W/O and O/W systems... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Ammonium Acrylates Copolymer. Acts as a film forming agent. It is a clear polymer solution which forms highly transparent and glossy films. It is free of preservatives, surfactants and PEG and... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Ammonium Acrylates Copolymer. Acts as a film former. It is a paraben-free turbid polymer dispersion which forms clear and flexible films and has been shown to significantly improve durability. Forms... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Ammonium Acrylates Copolymer. Acts as a film former. Provides good flexibility and adhesion and forms clear, glossy, transparent and non-tacky films. Exhibits high film hardness with lower MFT... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Ammonium Acrylates Copolymer. Acts as a film former. Provides good flexibility and adhesion and forms clear, glossy, transparent and non-tacky films. Exhibits high film hardness with lower MFT... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
2-Methyl-2-propenoic acid, polymer with 2-propenoic acid and ammonium salts. WorléeMicromer C80/50 by Worlee is a film forming polymer and pigment dispersant. Shows water resistance and ability to... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
Silica. WorléeSil 300 by Worlee acts as an exfoliating or peeling agent. It is eco-friendly, inert and insoluble in nature. It offers high hardness and strong abrasiveness. WorléeSil 300 finds... view more
INCI
  • SILICA
Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder, CI 74260, Algin. WorléeSoft Beads Aloe Vera by Worlée Cosmetics acts as an exfoliating... view more
INCI
  • ALGIN
  • ALOE BARBADENSIS LEAF JUICE POWDER
  • CI 74260
  • HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE
  • ...
Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, CI 77007, Algin. WorléeSoft Beads Blue by Worlée Cosmetics acts as an exfoliating ingredient. It is made from 95 percent... view more
INCI
  • ALGIN
  • CI 77007
  • HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE
  • MANNITOL
  • ...
Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vaccinium Macrocarpon Fruit Powder, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, CI 77491, Algin, Magnesium Hydroxide, Tricalcium Phosphate. WorléeSoft Beads Cranberry by... view more
INCI
  • ALGIN
  • CI 77491
  • HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE
  • MAGNESIUM HYDROXIDE
  • ...
Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, CI 77007, Algin. WorléeSoft Beads Red by Worlée Cosmetics acts as an exfoliating ingredient. It is made from 95 percent... view more
INCI
  • ALGIN
  • CI 77491
  • HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE
  • MANNITOL
  • ...
Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, CI 77492, Algin. WorléeSoft Beads Sunflower by Worlée Cosmetics acts as an exfoliating ingredient. It... view more
INCI
  • ALGIN
  • CI 77492
  • HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL
  • HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE
  • ...
Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, CI 77492, Tocopheryl Acetate, Algin. WorléeSoft Beads Vitamin E by Worlée Cosmetics acts as an exfoliating ingredient. It... view more
INCI
  • ALGIN
  • CI 77492
  • HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE
  • MAGNESIUM HYDROXIDE
  • ...
Sodium Acrylate/Sodium Acryloyldimethyl Taurate Copolymer, Isopropyl Myristate, Polyglyceryl-4 Laurate, Polyglyceryl-4 Laurate/Succinate. It is a liquid dispersion polymer thickener. It is based on... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Sodium Acrylate / Sodium Acryloyldimethyl Taurate Copolymer, Isopropyl Myristate, C11-15 Pareth-9. It is a liquid dispersion polymer thickener. It is multifunctional: it can be used for... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Acrylates Copolymer. Acts as a film forming agent. It is a paraben-free, turbid polymer dispersion which forms glossy, non-tacky films. It is based on C20/41, with alternative preservation system... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Acrylates Copolymer. Acts as a film forming agent. It is a paraben-free, turbid polymer dispersion with high polymer content which forms glossy, non-tacky films. It is based on C20/41, with... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
  • CI 77007
  • ...
Eastman SkinCare
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top