OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
9 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Trivent
Emollient... view more
INCI
  • CETYL ACETATE
  • ACETYLATED LANOLIN ALCOHOL
Trivent
Emollient... view more
INCI
  • CETYL PALMITATE
Trivent
Diisopropyl Adipate. Trivent DIA by Trivent acts as an emollient, wetting agent and dispersant. Used in powders, solids and sticks... view more
INCI
  • DIISOPROPYL ADIPATE
Trivent
Usage 3.5-5 %... view more
INCI
  • MENTHYL ANTHRANILATE
Usage 2-10 %. Powders Solids Sticks... view more
INCI
  • DECYL OLEATE
Usage 2-10 %. Powders Liquid products... view more
INCI
  • ISODECYL OLEATE
Trivent
Emollient... view more
Trivent
UV-filter... view more
INCI
  • OCTYL SALICYLATE
Octyldodecyl Stearoyl Stearate. Trivent SS-20 by Trivent acts as an emollient, wetting agent and dispersant. Used in powders, solids and sticks... view more
INCI
  • OCTYLDODECYL STEAROYL STEARATE
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top