OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
18 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
SE Tylose (Shin-Etsu)
Hydroxyethylcellulose. Acts as a binder and thickening agent. It is available in granular form with non-delayed solubility. Used in shampoo, permanent-wave preparations, toothpaste, body lotion and... view more
INCI
  • HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE
SE Tylose (Shin-Etsu)
Hydroxyethylcellulose. Tylose® H 10000 P2 by SE Tylose acts as a thickening agent. It is available in powder form and is readily soluble. It is used in shampoo and permanent-wave pereparations... view more
INCI
  • HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE
SE Tylose (Shin-Etsu)
Hydroxyethylcellulose. Acts as a thickening agent. It is available in powder form with non-delayed solubility. Used in rinses, hair conditioner and hair gel... view more
INCI
  • HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE
SE Tylose (Shin-Etsu)
Hydroxyethylcellulose. Tylose® H 100000 YP2 by SE Tylose acts as a thickening agent. It is available in powder form with delayed solubility. It is used in rinses, hair conditioner and hair gel... view more
INCI
  • HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE
SE Tylose (Shin-Etsu)
Hydroxyethylcellulose. Acts as a thickening agent. It is available in powder form with non-delayed solubility. Used in rinses, hair conditioner and hair gel... view more
INCI
  • HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE
SE Tylose (Shin-Etsu)
Hydroxyethylcellulose. Acts as a thickening agent. It is available in granular form with delayed solubility. Used in body lotion and sun care products... view more
INCI
  • HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE
SE Tylose (Shin-Etsu)
Hydroxyethylcellulose. Acts as a thickening agent. It is available in powder form with delayed solubility. Used in shampoo... view more
INCI
  • HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE
SE Tylose (Shin-Etsu)
Hydroxyethylcellulose. Tylose® H 20 P2 by SE Tylose acts as a thickening agent. It is available in powder form and is readily soluble. It is used in hair colors and liquid make-up... view more
INCI
  • HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE
SE Tylose (Shin-Etsu)
Hydroxyethylcellulose. Acts as a thickening agent. It is available in granular form with non-delayed solubility. Used in hair colors, sun care and make-up (liquid)... view more
INCI
  • HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE
SE Tylose (Shin-Etsu)
Hydroxyethylcellulose. Acts as a binder and thickening agent. It is available in granular form with non-delayed solubility. Used in hair colors, sun care, roll-on deo, mascara and make-up (liquid)... view more
INCI
  • HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE
SE Tylose (Shin-Etsu)
Hydroxyethylcellulose. Acts as a thickening agent. It is available in powder form with delayed solubility. Used in shampoo... view more
INCI
  • HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE
SE Tylose (Shin-Etsu)
Hydroxyethylcellulose. Acts as a thickening agent. It is available in powder form with non-delayed solubility. Used in shampoo... view more
INCI
  • HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE
SE Tylose (Shin-Etsu)
Hydroxyethylcellulose. Acts as a thickening agent. It is available in granular form with non-delayed solubility. Used in hair colors, sun care and make-up (liquid)... view more
INCI
  • HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE
SE Tylose (Shin-Etsu)
Hydroxyethylcellulose. Acts as a binder and thickening agent. It is available in granular form with non-delayed solubility. Used in permanent-wave preparations, hair colors, toothpaste, body lotion... view more
INCI
  • HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE
SE Tylose (Shin-Etsu)
Hydroxyethylcellulose. Acts as a thickening agent. It is available in granular form with non-delayed solubility. Used in permanent-wave preparations, hair colors, toothpaste, body lotion, sun care... view more
INCI
  • HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE
SE Tylose (Shin-Etsu)
Hydroxyethylcellulose. Tylose® H 60000 YP2 by SE Tylose acts as a thickening agent. It is available in powder form with delayed solubility. It is used in hair care applications like shampoos... view more
INCI
  • HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE
SE Tylose (Shin-Etsu)
Hydroxyethylcellulose. Tylose® HS 100000 YP2 by SE Tylose acts as a thickening agent. It is available in powder form with delayed solubility. It is used in rinses, hair conditioner and hair gel... view more
INCI
  • HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE
SE Tylose (Shin-Etsu)
Hydroxyethylcellulose. Acts as a thickening agent. It is available in powder form with delayed solubility. Used in shampoo... view more
INCI
  • HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top