OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
59 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 26150. Act as a coloring pigment. It is a black solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength, light... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 50415:1. Act as a coloring pigment. It is a black solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 50415:1. Act as a coloring pigment. It is a black solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
Act as a coloring pigment. It is a black solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength, light stability... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 77499. It is an inorganic coloring pigment. This Pigment Black 11 is analogous to mineral product and its synthetic origin helps achieve greater purity. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 77499
PROQUIMAC PFC
Act as a coloring pigment. It is a blue solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength, light stability... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 61554. Act as a coloring pigment. It is a blue solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength, light... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 74160. It is an organic coloring pigment. This Pigment Blue 15:2 is obtained by industrial synthesis and offers more brilliant shade than inorganic pigment. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 74160
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 74160. It is an organic coloring pigment. This Pigment Blue 15:3 is obtained by industrial synthesis and offers more brilliant shade than inorganic pigment. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 74160
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 42045. It is a water soluble dye obtained by chemical synthesis. This Acid Blue 1 dye offers better stability. Used in personal care products such as liquid soaps, shampoos, depilatory waxes... view more
INCI
  • CI 42045
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 45410:2. Acts as a pigment. It is an aluminum lake containing Pigment Red 174 which offers high heat and light stability. It gets easily disperse in fat vehicles and exhibits high resistance to... view more
INCI
  • CI 45410
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 51319. It is an organic coloring pigment. This Pigment Violet 23 is obtained by industrial synthesis and offers more brilliant shade than inorganic pigment. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 51319
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 45380. It is a water soluble dye obtained by chemical synthesis. This Acid Red 87 dye offers better stability. Used in personal care products such as liquid soaps, shampoos, depilatory waxes... view more
INCI
  • CI 45380
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 42053. It is a water soluble dye obtained by chemical synthesis. This Food Green 3 dye offers better stability. Used in personal care products such as liquid soaps, shampoos, depilatory waxes... view more
INCI
  • CI 42053
CI 45350. It is a water soluble dye obtained by chemical synthesis. This Acid Yellow 73 dye offers better stability. Used in personal care products such as liquid soaps, shampoos, depilatory waxes... view more
INCI
  • CI 45350
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 61565. It is an oil soluble dye obtained by chemical synthesis. This Solvent Green 3 dye offers better stability. Used in personal care products such as liquid soaps, shampoos, depilatory waxes... view more
INCI
  • CI 61565
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 61554. Act as a coloring pigment. It is a green solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength, light... view more
INCI
  • CI 61565
PROQUIMAC PFC
Act as a coloring pigment. It is a green solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength, light stability... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 77288. It is an inorganic coloring pigment. This Pigment Green 17 is analogous to mineral product and its synthetic origin helps achieve greater purity. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 77288
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 77289. It is an inorganic coloring pigment. This Pigment Green 18 is analogous to mineral product and its synthetic origin helps achieve greater purity. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 77289
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 74260. It is an organic coloring pigment. This Pigment Green 7 is obtained by industrial synthesis and offers more brilliant shade than inorganic pigment. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 74260
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 61570. It is a water soluble dye obtained by chemical synthesis. This Acid Green 25 dye offers better stability. Used in personal care products such as liquid soaps, shampoos, depilatory waxes... view more
INCI
  • CI 61570
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 12055. Act as a coloring pigment. It can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength, light stability and is supplied in... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 546100. Act as a coloring pigment. It can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength, light stability and is supplied... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 68550. Act as a coloring pigment. It is a fluorescent solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 45410. It is a water soluble dye obtained by chemical synthesis. This Acid Red 92 dye offers better stability. Used in personal care products such as liquid soaps, shampoos, depilatory waxes... view more
INCI
  • CI 45410
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 26100. It is an oil soluble dye obtained by chemical synthesis. This Solvent Red 23 dye offers better stability. Used in personal care products such as liquid soaps, shampoos, depilatory waxes... view more
INCI
  • CI 26100
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 60505. Act as a coloring pigment. It is a red solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength, light... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 564120. Act as a coloring pigment. It is a red solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength, light... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 26100. Act as a coloring pigment. It is a red solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength, light... view more
INCI
  • CI 26100
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 26105. Act as a coloring pigment. It is a red solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength, light... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
Act as a coloring pigment. It is a red solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength, light stability... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 45170. Act as a coloring pigment. It is a red solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength, light... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 68120. Act as a coloring pigment. It is a red solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength, light... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
Act as a coloring pigment. It is a fluorescent solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength, light... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 77491. It is an inorganic coloring pigment. This Pigment Red 101 is analogous to mineral product and its synthetic origin helps achieve greater purity. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 77491
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 77491. It is an inorganic coloring pigment. This Pigment Red 101 is analogous to mineral product and its synthetic origin helps achieve greater purity. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 77491
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 12370. It is an organic coloring pigment. This Pigment Red 112 is obtained by industrial synthesis and offers more brilliant shade than inorganic pigment. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 12370
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 12085. It is an organic coloring pigment. This Pigment Red 4 is obtained by industrial synthesis and offers more brilliant shade than inorganic pigment. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 12085
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 12490. It is an organic coloring pigment. This Pigment Red 5 is obtained by industrial synthesis and offers more brilliant shade than inorganic pigment. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 12490
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 15850:1. It is an organic coloring pigment. This Pigment Red 57:1 is obtained by industrial synthesis and offers more brilliant shade than inorganic pigment. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 15850
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 17200. It is a water soluble dye obtained by chemical synthesis. This Acid Red 33 dye offers better stability. Used in personal care products such as liquid soaps, shampoos, depilatory waxes... view more
INCI
  • CI 17200
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 45100. It is a water soluble dye obtained by chemical synthesis. This Acid Red 52 dye offers better stability. Used in personal care products such as liquid soaps, shampoos, depilatory waxes... view more
INCI
  • CI 45100
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 77891. It is an inorganic coloring pigment. This Pigment White 6 is analogous to mineral product and its synthetic origin helps achieve greater purity. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 77891
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 77007. It is an inorganic coloring pigment. This Pigment Blue 29 is analogous to mineral product and its synthetic origin helps achieve greater purity. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 77007
CI 77007. It is an inorganic coloring pigment. This Pigment Violet 15 is analogous to mineral product and its synthetic origin helps achieve greater purity. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 77007
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 77268:1. It is an inorganic coloring pigment. This Pigment Black 8 is analogous to mineral product and its synthetic origin helps achieve greater purity. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 77268:1
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 60725. It is an oil soluble dye obtained by chemical synthesis. This Solvent Violet 13 dye offers better stability. Used in personal care products such as liquid soaps, shampoos, depilatory... view more
INCI
  • CI 60725
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 60725. Act as a coloring pigment. It is a violet solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength... view more
INCI
  • CI 60725
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 73900. It is an organic coloring pigment. This Pigment Violet 19 is obtained by industrial synthesis and offers more brilliant shade than inorganic pigment. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 73900
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 60730. It is a water soluble dye obtained by chemical synthesis. This Acid Violet 3 dye offers better stability. Used in personal care products such as liquid soaps, shampoos, depilatory waxes... view more
INCI
  • CI 60730
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 47000. It is an oil soluble dye obtained by chemical synthesis. This Solvent Yellow 33 dye offers better stability. Used in personal care products such as liquid soaps, shampoos, depilatory... view more
INCI
  • CI 47000
PROQUIMAC PFC
Act as a coloring pigment. It is a yellow solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength, light... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 12747. Act as a coloring pigment. It is a yellow solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 48160. Act as a coloring pigment. It is a yellow solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
Act as a coloring pigment. It is a fluorescent solvent dye which can be soluble in water, oils, alcohol or in some cases in other solvents. It exhibits fluorescence, higher color strength, light... view more
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 77492. It is an inorganic coloring pigment. This Pigment Yellow 42 is analogous to mineral product and its synthetic origin helps achieve greater purity. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 77492
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 11680. It is an organic coloring pigment. This Pigment yellow 1 is obtained by industrial synthesis and offers more brilliant shade than inorganic pigment. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 11680
PROQUIMAC PFC
CI 21100. It is an organic coloring pigment. This Pigment Yellow 13 is obtained by industrial synthesis and offers more brilliant shade than inorganic pigment. Used mainly in decorative cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • CI 21100
Sun Chemical Pigment
Back to Top