OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
19 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil. ParaOil™ Apricot Kernel oil (Cold-Pressed) by Paradigm Science acts as a conditioning agent. It is an odorless, clear light-yellow oil. ParaOil™ Apricot Kernel... view more
INCI
  • PRUNUS ARMENIACA KERNEL OIL
Paradigm Science
Argania Spinosa (Argan) Kernel Oil. ParaOil™ Argan Oil by Paradigm Science acts as a conditioning agent and emollient. It is an odorless, clear light-yellow oil. ParaOil™ Argan Oil is used in... view more
INCI
  • ARGANIA SPINOSA KERNEL OIL
Paradigm Science
Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil. ParaOil™ Avocado Oil by Paradigm Science acts as a conditioning agent. It is a clear yellow to light green oil with very mild, nutty odor. ParaOil™ Avocado Oil is... view more
INCI
  • PERSEA GRATISSIMA OIL
Rubus Fruticosus (Blackberry) Seed Oil. ParaOil™ Blackberry Seed Oil by Paradigm Science acts as a conditioning agent. It is a dark golden oil with typical odor. ParaOil™ Blackberry Seed Oil is used... view more
INCI
  • RUBUS FRUTICOSUS SEED
Paradigm Science
Borago Officinalis (Borage) Seed Oil. ParaOil™ Borage Oil by Paradigm Science acts as a conditioning agent and emollient. It is a dark golden oil with typical odor. ParaOil™ Borage Oil is used in... view more
INCI
  • BORAGO OFFICINALIS SEED OIL
Paradigm Science
Camellia Oleifera (Camellia) Seed Oil. ParaOil™ Camellia Oil by Paradigm Science acts as a conditioning agent and emollient. It is a light and clear oil with characteristic odor. ParaOil™ Camellia... view more
INCI
  • CAMELLIA OLEIFERA SEED OIL
Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil. ParaOil™ Chardonnay Seed Oil by Paradigm Science acts as a conditioning agent and emollient. It is a clear light yellow to greenish oil with characteristic odor... view more
INCI
  • VITIS VINIFERA SEED OIL
Vaccinium Macrocarpon (Cranberry) Seed Oil. ParaOil™ Cranberry Seed Oil by Paradigm Science acts as a conditioning agent. It is a pale yellow oil with characteristic fatty odor. ParaOil™ Cranberry... view more
INCI
  • VACCINIUM MACROCARPON SEED OIL
Oenothera Biennis (Evening Primrose) Oil. ParaOil™ Evening Primrose Oil by Paradigm Science acts as an emollient. It is a clear bright yellow oil with typical odor. ParaOil™ Evening Primrose Oil is... view more
INCI
  • OENOTHERA BIENNIS OIL
Linum Usitatissimum (Flax) Seed Oil. ParaOil™ Flax Seed Oil (Cold Pressed & Refined) by Paradigm Science acts as a conditioning agent. It is a yellow clear oil with characteristic vegetable odor... view more
INCI
  • LINUM USITATISSIMUM SEED OIL
Paradigm Science
Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit) Peel Oil. ParaOil™ Grapefruit Oil by Paradigm Science acts as a conditioning agent. It is a clear pale yellow oil with typical citrus odor. ParaOil™ Grapefruit Oil is... view more
INCI
  • CITRUS GRANDIS PEEL OIL
Paradigm Science
Corylus Avellana (Hazel) Seed Oil. ParaOil™ Hazelnut Oil by Paradigm Science acts as a masking agent. It is a clear light yellow oil with mild odor. ParaOil™ Hazelnut Oil is used in cosmetic care... view more
INCI
  • CORYLUS AVELLANA SEED OIL
Paradigm Science
Cannabis Sativa (Hemp) Seed Oil. ParaOil™ Hemp Seed Oil by Paradigm Science acts as a conditioning agent and emollient. It is a yellow to green oil with characteristic odor. ParaOil™ Hemp Seed Oil... view more
INCI
  • CANNABIS SATIVA SEED OIL
Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil. ParaOil™ Macadamia Nut Oil by Paradigm Science acts as an emollient. It is a clear light yellow oil. ParaOil™ Macadamia Nut Oil is used in cosmetic care products... view more
INCI
  • MACADAMIA TERNIFOLIA SEED OIL
Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil. ParaOil™ Olive Oil (Pumace. Standard & Organic) by Paradigm Science acts as an emollient. It is a transparent yellow/green oil with light typical olive odor... view more
INCI
  • OLEA EUROPAEA FRUIT OIL
Paradigm Science
Prunus Domestica Seed Oil. ParaOil™ Plum Oil by Paradigm Science acts as a conditioning agent. It is a golden yellow oil with very pleasant aroma. ParaOil™ Plum Oil is used in cosmetic care... view more
INCI
  • PRUNUS DOMESTICA SEED OIL
Rubus Idaeus (Raspberry) Seed Oil. ParaOil™ Raspberry Seed Oil by Paradigm Science acts as an emollient. It is a light tan oil with mild, nut-like odor. ParaOil™ Raspberry Seed Oil is used in... view more
INCI
  • RUBUS IDAEUS SEED OIL
Rosa Canina Fruit Oil (Rose Moschata Seed Oil). ParaOil™ Rose Hip Seed Oil (Cold Pressed) by Paradigm Science acts as a conditioning agent and emollient. It is a pale yellow oil with characteristic... view more
INCI
  • CANNABIS SATIVA SEED OIL
Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil. ParaOil™ Sweet Almond Oil by Paradigm Science acts as a conditioning agent. It is a clear pale yellow oil with characteristic odor. ParaOil™ Sweet Almond... view more
INCI
  • PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS OIL
Provital cosmetic care
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top