OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
24 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Parachem
Potassium oleate. Functions as foamer, emulsifier, viscosifier and lubricant. All purpose Tall Oil based natural soap... view more
INCI
  • POTASSIUM OLEATE
Parachem
Sodium lauryl sulfate. Acts as a surfactant. Used in personal care, shampoos, hand soaps and bath products... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM LAURYL SULFATE
Parachem
Sodium tridecyl ether sulfate. Anionic surfactant. used in personal care products... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM TRIDECYL SULFATE
Parachem
Sodium laureth sulfate. Acts as a surfactant. Provides high foaming. Used in shampoos, bath products, skin cleaners and hand soaps... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM LAURETH SULFATE
Parachem
Sodium laureth sulfate. Has high foaming characteristics. Used in shampoos, bath products, skin cleaners and hand soaps... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM LAURETH SULFATE
Parachem
Sodium laureth sulfate. High foaming. Used in shampoos, bath products, skin cleaners and hand soaps... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM LAURETH SULFATE
Parachem
Ammonium laureth sulfate. Functions as anionic surfactant. Used in shampoos and other personal care products... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM LAURETH SULFATE
Parachem
Sodium lauryl sulfate. Compatible with most anionic, non-ionic, and amphoteric surfactants. Used in personal care products... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM LAURYL SULFATE
Parachem
Sodium lauryl sulphate. Acts as a foamer. Compatible with most anionic, non-ionic, and amphoteric surfactants. Used in personal care products... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM LAURYL SULFATE
Parachem
Ammonium lauryl sulfate. Compatible with most anionic, non-ionic, and amphoteric surfactants. Used in personal care products... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM LAURYL SULFATE
Parachem
Exhibits unique wetting and emulsifier properties. Used in personal care applications... view more
Parachem
Exhibits unique wetting and emulsifier properties. Used in personal care applications... view more
Parachem
Alpha olefin sulfonate. Anionic surfactant. Used in personal care, shampoos and liquid soaps... view more
Parachem
Exhibits unique wetting and emulsifier properties. Used in personal care applications... view more
Parachem
Solubilizer, foam and emulsion stabilizer, moderate foaming with high salt tolerance. Used in personal care products... view more
Parachem
Multi-purpose foamer with detergent and wetting properties. Sodium/TEA salt. Used in personal care products... view more
Parachem
Exhibits unique wetting and emulsifier properties. Used in personal care applications... view more
Parachem
Outstanding emulsifier with latex stabilization properties. Used in personal care products... view more
Parachem
Excellent wetter, diluent, emulsifier. Useful for latex stabilization, dispersant properties. Used in personal care products... view more
Parachem
Ammonium laureth sulfate. Acts as anionic surfactant. Used in personal care products... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM LAURETH SULFATE
Parachem
Triethanolamine lauryl sulfate. Provides luxurious foam. Used in shampoo, bubble baths and skin cleansers... view more
Parachem
Sodium lauryl sulfate. Used in personal care, shampoos, hand soaps and bath products, shaving creams... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM LAURYL SULFATE
Parachem
Sodium lauryl sulfate. Used in personal care, shampoos, hand soaps and bath products, shaving creams... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM LAURYL SULFATE
Parachem
Ammonium laureth sulfate. Anionic surfactant. Used in personal care products, shampoos, hand soaps and bath products... view more
INCI
  • AMMONIUM LAURETH SULFATE
Sanyo Chemical Surfactants
Back to Top