OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
65 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Multiceras
Cera Alba. Acts as a consistency agent. The wax contains free acids, esters and other natural components. It possesses outstanding emulsifing properties. It has high plasticity and excellent... view more
INCI
  • CERA ALBA
Multiceras
Microcristallina Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, consisting of complex hydrocarbon mixtures that include normal paraffin, as well as of monocyclic and polycyclic... view more
INCI
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. The wax contains free acids, esters and other natural components. It possesses outstanding emulsifing properties. It has high plasticity and excellent compatibility with... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. The wax contains free acids, esters and other natural components. It possesses outstanding emulsifing properties. It has high plasticity and excellent compatibility with... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. The wax contains free acids, esters and other natural components. It possesses outstanding emulsifing properties. It has high plasticity and excellent compatibility with... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. The wax contains free acids, esters and other natural components. It possesses outstanding emulsifing properties. It has high plasticity and excellent compatibility with... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. The wax contains free acids, esters and other natural components. It possesses outstanding emulsifing properties. It has high plasticity and excellent compatibility with... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. The wax contains free acids, esters and other natural components. It possesses outstanding emulsifing properties. It has high plasticity and excellent compatibility with... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. The wax contains free acids, esters and other natural components. It possesses outstanding emulsifing properties. It has high plasticity and excellent compatibility with... view more
Euphorbia Cerifera (candelilla) Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is obtained from the wild euphorbia cerifera plant, which grows in the north of Mexico. In order to protect itself from the... view more
INCI
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Multiceras
Microcristallina Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, consisting of complex hydrocarbon mixtures that include normal paraffin, as well as of monocyclic and polycyclic... view more
INCI
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
Multiceras
They are 100% natural wax in beads form and serve as exfoliating agent. They are smooth and firm at the same time. They are gentle, firm, non-irritating, polyethylene-free, earth-friendly and... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is a special formulation mainly composed of vegetable origin ingredients and synthetic ingredients such as esters. It presents an intermediate chemical composition... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is a special formulation mainly composed of vegetable origin ingredients and synthetic ingredients such as esters. It presents an intermediate chemical composition... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is a special formulation mainly composed of vegetable origin ingredients and synthetic ingredients such as esters. It presents an intermediate chemical composition... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is a special formulation mainly composed of vegetable origin ingredients and synthetic ingredients such as esters. It presents an intermediate chemical composition... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is a special formulation mainly composed of vegetable origin ingredients and synthetic ingredients such as esters. It presents an intermediate chemical composition... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, which is mainly formed of hydrocarbons of straight chains. It is highly thermoplastic, has excellent water repellency and a macro... view more
Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, which is mainly formed of hydrocarbons of straight chains. It is highly thermoplastic, has excellent water repellency and a macro... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is used to ensure a uniform deposit and impregnation of wax on treated surfaces. It has water proofing capacity. Offers reduction of water absorption. Possesses... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is used to ensure a uniform deposit and impregnation of wax on treated surfaces. It has water proofing capacity. Offers reduction of water absorption. Possesses... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is used to ensure a uniform deposit and impregnation of wax on treated surfaces. It has water proofing capacity. Offers reduction of water absorption. Possesses... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is used to ensure a uniform deposit and impregnation of wax on treated surfaces. It has water proofing capacity. Offers reduction of water absorption. Possesses... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is used to ensure a uniform deposit and impregnation of wax on treated surfaces. It has water proofing capacity. Offers reduction of water absorption. Possesses... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is used to ensure a uniform deposit and impregnation of wax on treated surfaces. It has water proofing capacity. Offers reduction of water absorption. Possesses... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is used to ensure a uniform deposit and impregnation of wax on treated surfaces. It has water proofing capacity. Offers reduction of water absorption. Possesses... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is used to ensure a uniform deposit and impregnation of wax on treated surfaces. It has water proofing capacity. Offers reduction of water absorption. Possesses... view more
Multiceras
Cera Flava. Acts as a consistency agent. The wax contains free acids, esters and other natural components. It possesses outstanding emulsifing properties. It has high plasticity and excellent... view more
INCI
  • CERA ALBA
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, which is mainly formed of hydrocarbons of straight chains. It is highly thermoplastic, has excellent water repellency and a macro... view more
Euphorbia Cerifera (candelilla) Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is obtained from the wild euphorbia cerifera plant, which grows in the north of Mexico. In order to protect itself from the... view more
INCI
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Euphorbia Cerifera (candelilla) Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is obtained from the wild euphorbia cerifera plant, which grows in the north of Mexico. In order to protect itself from the... view more
INCI
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Euphorbia Cerifera (candelilla) Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is obtained from the wild euphorbia cerifera plant, which grows in the north of Mexico. In order to protect itself from the... view more
INCI
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Euphorbia Cerifera (candelilla) Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is obtained from the wild euphorbia cerifera plant, which grows in the north of Mexico. In order to protect itself from the... view more
INCI
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Microcristallina Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, consisting of complex hydrocarbon mixtures that include normal paraffin, as well as of monocyclic and polycyclic... view more
INCI
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
Microcristallina Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, consisting of complex hydrocarbon mixtures that include normal paraffin, as well as of monocyclic and polycyclic... view more
INCI
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
Multiceras
Microcristallina Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, consisting of complex hydrocarbon mixtures that include normal paraffin, as well as of monocyclic and polycyclic... view more
INCI
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
Multiceras
Microcristallina Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, consisting of complex hydrocarbon mixtures that include normal paraffin, as well as of monocyclic and polycyclic... view more
INCI
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
Multiceras
Microcristallina Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, consisting of complex hydrocarbon mixtures that include normal paraffin, as well as of monocyclic and polycyclic... view more
INCI
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
Multiceras
Microcristallina Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, consisting of complex hydrocarbon mixtures that include normal paraffin, as well as of monocyclic and polycyclic... view more
INCI
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
Multiceras
Microcristallina Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, consisting of complex hydrocarbon mixtures that include normal paraffin, as well as of monocyclic and polycyclic... view more
INCI
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
Multiceras
Microcristallina Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, consisting of complex hydrocarbon mixtures that include normal paraffin, as well as of monocyclic and polycyclic... view more
INCI
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
Multiceras
Microcristallina Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, consisting of complex hydrocarbon mixtures that include normal paraffin, as well as of monocyclic and polycyclic... view more
INCI
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
Multiceras
Microcristallina Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, consisting of complex hydrocarbon mixtures that include normal paraffin, as well as of monocyclic and polycyclic... view more
INCI
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
Multiceras
Microcristallina Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, consisting of complex hydrocarbon mixtures that include normal paraffin, as well as of monocyclic and polycyclic... view more
INCI
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
Multiceras
Microcristallina Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, consisting of complex hydrocarbon mixtures that include normal paraffin, as well as of monocyclic and polycyclic... view more
INCI
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, which is mainly formed of hydrocarbons of straight chains. It is highly thermoplastic, has excellent water repellency and a macro... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, which is mainly formed of hydrocarbons of straight chains. It is highly thermoplastic, has excellent water repellency and a macro... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, which is mainly formed of hydrocarbons of straight chains. It is highly thermoplastic, has excellent water repellency and a macro... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, which is mainly formed of hydrocarbons of straight chains. It is highly thermoplastic, has excellent water repellency and a macro... view more
Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, which is mainly formed of hydrocarbons of straight chains. It is highly thermoplastic, has excellent water repellency and a macro... view more
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, which is mainly formed of hydrocarbons of straight chains. It is highly thermoplastic, has excellent water repellency and a macro... view more
Euphorbia Cerifera (candelilla) Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is obtained from the wild euphorbia cerifera plant, which grows in the north of Mexico. In order to protect itself from the... view more
INCI
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Euphorbia Cerifera (candelilla) Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is obtained from the wild euphorbia cerifera plant, which grows in the north of Mexico. In order to protect itself from the... view more
INCI
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, which is mainly formed of hydrocarbons of straight chains. It is highly thermoplastic, has excellent water repellency and a macro... view more
Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, which is mainly formed of hydrocarbons of straight chains. It is highly thermoplastic, has excellent water repellency and a macro... view more
Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, which is mainly formed of hydrocarbons of straight chains. It is highly thermoplastic, has excellent water repellency and a macro... view more
Euphorbia Cerifera (candelilla) Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is obtained from the wild euphorbia cerifera plant, which grows in the north of Mexico. In order to protect itself from the... view more
INCI
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Multiceras
Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, which is mainly formed of hydrocarbons of straight chains. It is highly thermoplastic, has excellent water repellency and a macro... view more
Copernicia Cerifera Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is a 100% natural wax obtained from the leaves of a palm known as Copernicia Cerifera, provides shine and has great hardness. Also handles... view more
INCI
  • COPERNICIA CERIFERA CERA
Copernicia Cerifera Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is a 100% natural wax obtained from the leaves of a palm known as Copernicia Cerifera, provides shine and has great hardness. Also handles... view more
INCI
  • COPERNICIA CERIFERA CERA
Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, which is mainly formed of hydrocarbons of straight chains. It is highly thermoplastic, has excellent water repellency and a macro... view more
Microcristallina Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, consisting of complex hydrocarbon mixtures that include normal paraffin, as well as of monocyclic and polycyclic... view more
INCI
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
Multiceras
Cera Alba. Acts as a consistency agent. The wax contains free acids, esters and other natural components. It possesses outstanding emulsifing properties. It has high plasticity and excellent... view more
INCI
  • CERA ALBA
Multiceras
Microcristallina Cera. Acts as a consistency agent. It is derived from petroleum, consisting of complex hydrocarbon mixtures that include normal paraffin, as well as of monocyclic and polycyclic... view more
INCI
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
Multiceras
Cera Flava. Acts as a consistency agent. The wax contains free acids, esters and other natural components. It possesses outstanding emulsifing properties. It has high plasticity and excellent... view more
INCI
  • CERA ALBA
Back to Top