OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
12 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Octyl-Decyl Alcohol. PALMEROL® 0810 NF by KLK Oleo acts as a surfactant. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is bovine spongiform... view more
Octyl Alcohol. PALMEROL® 0898 NF by KLK Oleo acts as a surfactant. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is bovine spongiform encephalopathy... view more
Decyl Alcohol. PALMEROL® 1098 NF by KLK Oleo acts as a surfactant. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is bovine spongiform encephalopathy... view more
INCI
  • DECYL ALCOHOL
Lauryl-Myristyl Alcohol. PALMEROL® 1214 NF by KLK Oleo acts as a surfactant. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is bovine spongiform... view more
Lauryl-Cetyl Alcohol. PALMEROL® 1216 NF by KLK Oleo acts as a surfactant. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is bovine spongiform... view more
Lauryl-Stearyl Alcohol. PALMEROL® 1218 NF by KLK Oleo acts as a surfactant. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is bovine spongiform... view more
Lauryl Alcohol. PALMEROL® 1299 NF by KLK Oleo acts as a surfactant. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is bovine spongiform encephalopathy/ transmissible spongiform encephalopathy-free... view more
INCI
  • LAURYL ALCOHOL
Myristyl Alcohol. PALMEROL® 1499 NF by KLK Oleo acts as a surfactant. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is bovine spongiform... view more
INCI
  • MYRISTYL ALCOHOL
Ceto-Stearyl Alcohol. PALMEROL® 1618 NF by KLK Oleo acts as a surfactant. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is bovine spongiform... view more
INCI
  • CETEARYL ALCOHOL
Cetyl Alcohol. PALMEROL® 1698 NF by KLK Oleo acts as a surfactant. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is bovine spongiform encephalopathy... view more
INCI
  • CETYL ALCOHOL
Cetyl Alcohol. PALMEROL® 1699 NF by KLK Oleo acts as an emulsion stabilizer, opacifying agent, emollient, surfactant, pearlescing, foaming, aqueous and non-aqueous viscosity-increasing agent. It is... view more
INCI
  • CETYL ALCOHOL
Stearyl Alcohol. PALMEROL® 1898 NF by KLK Oleo acts as a surfactant. It is derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is bovine spongiform encephalopathy... view more
INCI
  • STEARYL ALCOHOL
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top