OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
11 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Kao Chemicals
Vegetal origin, sodium lauryl sulfate. Acts as anionic surfactant. Used in hair care, oral hygiene and skin care... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM LAURYL SULFATE
Kao Chemicals
Sodium lauryl sulfate. Acts as anionic surfactant. Used in hair care, oral hygiene and skin care... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM LAURYL SULFATE
Kao Chemicals
Vegetal origin, sodium lauryl sulfate. Acts as anionic surfactant. Used in hair care, oral hygiene and skin care... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM LAURYL SULFATE
Kao Chemicals
Sodium laureth sulfate. Acts as anionic surfactant. Possesses good foaming and thickening properties. Used in hair care, men's grooming products, bath and shower products... view more
Kao Chemicals
Sodium laureth sulfate. Acts as a primary anionic surfactant. Possesses good foaming and thickening properties. Used in hair care, men's grooming products, bath and shower products... view more
Kao Chemicals
Sodium laureth sulfate. Acts as unpreserved primary anionic surfactant. Possesses good foaming and thickening properties. Used in hair care, men's grooming products, bath and shower products... view more
Kao Chemicals
Sodium laureth sulfate. Acts as a primary anionic surfactant. Possesses good foaming and thickening properties. Used in hair care, men's grooming products, bath and shower products... view more
Kao Chemicals
Sodium laureth sulfate. Acts as a primary anionic surfactant. Possesses good foaming and thickening properties. Used in hair care, men's grooming products, bath and shower products... view more
Kao Chemicals
Sodium lauryl sulfate. Acts as a primary anionic surfactant. Possesses good foaming and thickening properties. Used in hair care, men's grooming products, bath and shower products... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM LAURYL SULFATE
Kao Chemicals
TEA lauryl sulfate. Acts as a primary anionic surfactant. Possesses good foaming and thickening properties. Used in hair care, men's grooming products, bath and shower products... view more
INCI
  • TEA-LAURYL SULFATE
Sodium laureth sulfate. Acts as a foaming agent. Used for shampoo, body wash and face wash... view more
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top