OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
21 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%). Ecobeads® B2N105 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth natural wax sphere that provides... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Ultramarines (1-4%). Ecobeads® B2N111 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth natural... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • ULTRAMARINES
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Red 30 (and) Talc (1-4%). Ecobeads® B2N121 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • TALC
  • ...
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Red 30 (and) Talc (0.01-0.5%) (and) Ferric Ferrocyanide (0.01-0.3%). Ecobeads® B2N123 by... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • ...
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Red 30 (and) Talc (0.1-1%) (and) Iron Oxides (0.01-0.5%) (and) Yellow 5 Lake (0.1-1%)... view more
INCI
  • CI 19140
  • CI 73360
  • CI 77489
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • ...
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Chromium Hydroxide Green (0.1-0.5%) (and) Yellow 5 Lake (0.01-0.5%) (and) Ferric... view more
INCI
  • CHROMIUM HYDROXIDE GREEN
  • CI 19140
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • ...
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Chromium Hydroxide Green (1-4%). Ecobeads® B2N131 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard... view more
INCI
  • CHROMIUM HYDROXIDE GREEN
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Iron Oxides (0.1-1%). Ecobeads® B2N134 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth natural... view more
INCI
  • CI 77491
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Yellow 5 Lake (0.1-1%). Ecobeads® B2N141 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth... view more
INCI
  • CI 19140
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Titanium Dioxide (0.1-0.5%) (and) Yellow 5 Lake (0.1-0.5%) (and) Iron Oxides (0.01-0.1%)... view more
INCI
  • CI 19140
  • CI 73360
  • CI 77489
  • CI 77891
  • ...
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Red 30 (and) Talc (0.1-1%) (and) Yellow 5 Lake (0.1-1%). Ecobeads® B2N145 by Floratech is... view more
INCI
  • CI 19140
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • ...
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Ferric Ferrocyanide (0.5-2%). Ecobeads® B2N148 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth... view more
INCI
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Titanium Dioxide (0.1-0.5%) (and) Blue 1 Lake (0.05-0.5%) (and) Yellow 5 Lake (0.01-0.1%)... view more
INCI
  • BLUE 1 LAKE
  • CI 19140
  • CI 77891
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • ...
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Iron Oxides (1-2%). Ecobeads® B2N151 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth natural... view more
INCI
  • CI 77499
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Ultramarines (0.1-2%) (and) Red 30 (and) Talc (0.1-1%). Ecobeads® B2N155 by Floratech is... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • TALC
  • ...
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Iron Oxides (0.1-1%). Ecobeads® B2N164 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth natural... view more
INCI
  • CI 77492
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Chromium Oxide Greens (1-3%). Ecobeads® B2N166 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth... view more
INCI
  • CI 77288
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Iron Oxides (0.1-1%) (and) Red 30 (and) Talc (0.1-1%). Ecobeads® B2N168 by Floratech is... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • CI 77492
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • ...
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Iron Oxides (1-2%). Ecobeads® B2N176 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth natural... view more
INCI
  • CI 77491
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Ferric Ferrocyanide (0.1-1%). Ecobeads® B2N178 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth... view more
INCI
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Red 30 (and) Talc (0.1-2%) (and) Ferric Ferrocyanide (0.01-0.5%). Ecobeads® B2N181 by... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • ...
Visit Sun Chemical at SCC Suppliers' day 2020
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top