OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
115 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%). Ecobeads® B2N105 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth natural wax sphere that provides... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Ultramarines (1-4%). Ecobeads® B2N111 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth natural... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • ULTRAMARINES
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Red 30 (and) Talc (1-4%). Ecobeads® B2N121 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • TALC
  • ...
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Red 30 (and) Talc (0.01-0.5%) (and) Ferric Ferrocyanide (0.01-0.3%). Ecobeads® B2N123 by... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • ...
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Red 30 (and) Talc (0.1-1%) (and) Iron Oxides (0.01-0.5%) (and) Yellow 5 Lake (0.1-1%)... view more
INCI
  • CI 19140
  • CI 73360
  • CI 77489
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • ...
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Chromium Hydroxide Green (0.1-0.5%) (and) Yellow 5 Lake (0.01-0.5%) (and) Ferric... view more
INCI
  • CHROMIUM HYDROXIDE GREEN
  • CI 19140
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • ...
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Chromium Hydroxide Green (1-4%). Ecobeads® B2N131 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard... view more
INCI
  • CHROMIUM HYDROXIDE GREEN
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Iron Oxides (0.1-1%). Ecobeads® B2N134 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth natural... view more
INCI
  • CI 77491
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Yellow 5 Lake (0.1-1%). Ecobeads® B2N141 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth... view more
INCI
  • CI 19140
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Titanium Dioxide (0.1-0.5%) (and) Yellow 5 Lake (0.1-0.5%) (and) Iron Oxides (0.01-0.1%)... view more
INCI
  • CI 19140
  • CI 73360
  • CI 77489
  • CI 77891
  • ...
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Red 30 (and) Talc (0.1-1%) (and) Yellow 5 Lake (0.1-1%). Ecobeads® B2N145 by Floratech is... view more
INCI
  • CI 19140
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • ...
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Ferric Ferrocyanide (0.5-2%). Ecobeads® B2N148 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth... view more
INCI
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Titanium Dioxide (0.1-0.5%) (and) Blue 1 Lake (0.05-0.5%) (and) Yellow 5 Lake (0.01-0.1%)... view more
INCI
  • BLUE 1 LAKE
  • CI 19140
  • CI 77891
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • ...
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Iron Oxides (1-2%). Ecobeads® B2N151 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth natural... view more
INCI
  • CI 77499
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Ultramarines (0.1-2%) (and) Red 30 (and) Talc (0.1-1%). Ecobeads® B2N155 by Floratech is... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • TALC
  • ...
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Iron Oxides (0.1-1%). Ecobeads® B2N164 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth natural... view more
INCI
  • CI 77492
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Chromium Oxide Greens (1-3%). Ecobeads® B2N166 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth... view more
INCI
  • CI 77288
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Iron Oxides (0.1-1%) (and) Red 30 (and) Talc (0.1-1%). Ecobeads® B2N168 by Floratech is... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • CI 77492
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • ...
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Iron Oxides (1-2%). Ecobeads® B2N176 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth natural... view more
INCI
  • CI 77491
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Ferric Ferrocyanide (0.1-1%). Ecobeads® B2N178 by Floratech is biodegradable, hard, smooth... view more
INCI
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • EUPHORBIA CERIFERA CERA
Stearyl Stearate (90-95%) (and) Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax (4-7%) (and) Jojoba Esters (1-3%) (and) Red 30 (and) Talc (0.1-2%) (and) Ferric Ferrocyanide (0.01-0.5%). Ecobeads® B2N181 by... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • STEARYL STEARATE
  • ...
Floratech
Hydrogenated Sunflower Seed Oil Polyglyceryl-3 Esters (and Hydrogenated Sunflower Seed Oil Glyceryl Esters (and) Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate. Emulsun® by Floratech is a... view more
Floratech
Botanical extract... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • HYDROGENATED JOJOBA OIL
Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax. Acts as an exfoliant. Is a vegetable wax obtained from the fronds of the carnauba tree. Provides gentle and effective exfoliation to the skin. Designed to... view more
INCI
  • COPERNICIA CERIFERA CERA
Jojoba Esters & Iron Oxides(0.5%). Acts as an exfoliant. It is a botanical extract obtained from simmondsia chinensis (jojoba). Provides gentle and effective exfoliation to the skin. It is superior... view more
INCI
  • CI 77489
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba Esters & 2.0% of pigment containing Red 30, Talc. Acts as an exfoliant. It is a botanical extract obtained from simmondsia chinensis (jojoba). Provides gentle and effective exfoliation to the... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • TALC
Jojoba Esters & Ferric Ferrocyanide(1.0%). Acts as an exfoliant. It is a botanical extract obtained from simmondsia chinensis (jojoba). Provides gentle and effective exfoliation to the skin. It is... view more
INCI
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba Esters & Chromium Hydroxide Green(2.0%). Acts as an exfoliant. It is a botanical extract obtained from simmondsia chinensis (jojoba). Provides gentle and effective exfoliation to the skin. It... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CHROMIUM HYDROXIDE GREEN
Jojoba Esters & Ultramarines(2.0%). Acts as an exfoliant. It is a botanical extract obtained from simmondsia chinensis (jojoba). Provides gentle and effective exfoliation to the skin. It is superior... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • ULTRAMARINES
Jojoba Esters & Iron Oxides(1.0%). Acts as an exfoliant. It is a botanical extract obtained from simmondsia chinensis (jojoba). Provides gentle and effective exfoliation to the skin. It is superior... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CI 77489
Jojoba Esters & 0.5% of pigment containing Iron Oxides, Red 30 (and) Talc, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5 Lake. Acts as an exfoliant. It is a botanical extract obtained from simmondsia chinensis... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CI 77891
  • TALC
  • ...
Jojoba Esters & 0.5% of pigment containing Iron Oxides, Red 30 (and) Talc, Yellow 5 Lake. Acts as an exfoliant. It is a botanical extract obtained from simmondsia chinensis (jojoba). Provides gentle... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • TALC
  • CI 19140
  • ...
Jojoba Esters & Yellow 5 Lake(1.0%). Acts as an exfoliant. It is a botanical extract obtained from simmondsia chinensis (jojoba). Provides gentle and effective exfoliation to the skin. It is... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CI 19140
Jojoba Esters. Acts as an exfoliant. It is a botanical extract obtained from simmondsia chinensis (jojoba). Provides gentle and effective exfoliation to the skin. It is superior to pumice, nutshells... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(99.5%) & 1% of pigment containing Blue 1 Lake, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5 Lake. Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters. Provides... view more
INCI
  • CI 77891
  • CI 19140
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CI 42090
Jojoba esters(98%) & Iron Oxides(2%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters. Provides gentle and effective exfoliation as well as visual appeal... view more
INCI
  • CI 77489
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(99%) & 1% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc, Iron Oxides. Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters. Provides gentle and... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • TALC
  • CI 77489
Jojoba esters(99.5%) & Iron Oxides(0.5%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters. Provides gentle and effective exfoliation as well as visual... view more
INCI
  • CI 77489
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(99.5%) & 0.5% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc, Ferric Ferrocyanide. Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters. Provides... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • TALC
Jojoba esters(98%) & Chromium Oxide Greens(2%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters. Provides gentle and effective exfoliation as well as... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CHROMIUM OXIDE GREENS
Jojoba esters(98%) & 2% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc. Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters. Provides gentle and effective... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CI 73360
  • TALC
Jojoba esters(99%) & Ferric Ferrocyanide(1%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters. Provides gentle and effective exfoliation as well as... view more
INCI
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(98%) & Chromium Hydroxide Green(2%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters. Provides gentle and effective exfoliation as well as... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CHROMIUM HYDROXIDE GREEN
Jojoba esters(99%) & 1% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc, Ultramarines. Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters. Provides gentle and... view more
INCI
  • ULTRAMARINES
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • TALC
Jojoba esters(98%) & Ultramarines(2%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters. Provides gentle and effective exfoliation as well as visual... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • ULTRAMARINES
Jojoba esters(99%) & Iron Oxides(1%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters. Provides gentle and effective exfoliation as well as visual appeal... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CI 77489
Jojoba esters(99%) & 1% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc, Ferric Ferrocyanide. Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters. Provides gentle... view more
INCI
  • CI 77510
  • TALC
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(99.5%) & 0.5% of pigment containing Chromium Hydroxide Green, Ferric Ferrocyanide, Yellow 5 Lake. Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba... view more
INCI
  • CHROMIUM HYDROXIDE GREEN
  • CI 19140
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(99%) & Iron Oxides(1%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters. Provides gentle and effective exfoliation as well as visual appeal... view more
INCI
  • CI 77489
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(99.5%) & Ferric Ferrocyanide(0.5%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters. Provides gentle and effective exfoliation as well as... view more
INCI
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(99.5%) & 0.5% of pigment containing Iron Oxides, Red 30 (and) Talc, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5 Lake. Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of... view more
INCI
  • TALC
  • CI 19140
  • CI 77489
  • CI 77891
  • ...
Jojoba esters(98%) & 2% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc, Yellow 5 Lake. Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters. Provides gentle and... view more
INCI
  • CI 19140
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • TALC
Jojoba esters(99.5%) & 0.5% of pigment containing Iron Oxides, Red 30 (and) Talc, Yellow 5 Lake. Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters... view more
INCI
  • CI 19140
  • CI 77489
  • CI 73360
  • TALC
  • ...
Jojoba esters(99%) & Yellow 5 Lake(1%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters. Provides gentle and effective exfoliation as well as visual... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CI 19140
Jojoba esters(100%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters. Provides gentle and effective exfoliation as well as visual appeal to the skin. It... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(100%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba Esters Provides gentle and effective exfoliation as well as visual appeal to the skin. It... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(100%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. They are free-flowing, botanical microspheres of jojoba esters. Provides gentle and effective exfoliation as well as visual appeal to the skin. It... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran Wax. Acts as an exfoliant. Is a natural wax ester extracted from the outer fibrous coating of rice. Provides gentle and effective exfoliation to the skin. Used in bar &... view more
INCI
  • ORYZA SATIVA BRAN CERA
Jojoba Esters (99.95%) & Tocopherol (0.05%). Acts as an emollient and pigment wetting agent. Possesses superior oxidative stability in presence of iron oxide pigments. It is oil- and trans-fat free... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba Esters (99.95%) & Tocopherol (0.05%). Acts as an emollient. Possesses superior oxidative stability. It is occlusive, oil- and trans-fat free. Reduces fine-lines, skin dryness, roughness and... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba Esters (99.95%) & Tocopherol (0.05%). Acts as an emollient. It is an interesterified form of jojoba esters. Possesses superior oxidative stability. It is occlusive, oil- and trans-fat free... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba Esters (99.95%) & Tocopherol (0.05%). Acts as an emollient and fragrance fixative. It is an interesterified form of jojoba esters. Possesses superior oxidative stability and UV filter... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba Esters(100%). Acts as a thickener without emulsions. It is saturated form of jojoba esters. Possesses superior oxidative stability. It is non-tacky and trans-fat free. Increases the stick’s... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Isopropyl Jojobate(35%) (&) Jojoba Alcohol(35%) (&) Jojoba Esters(30%) (&) Tocopherol(0.1%). Acts as an emollient, conditioner, secondary emulsifier, binder and slip\wetting agent. Derived from... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • JOJOBA ALCOHOL
  • ISOPROPYL JOJOBATE
Hydrolyzed jojoba Esters(75-85%) (&) Jojoba Esters(8-15%) (&) Water (Aqua)(7-10%). Acts as an emollient and fragrance fixative. It is derived from jojoba. Possesses high substantivity, even after... view more
INCI
  • AQUA
  • HYDROLYZED JOJOBA ESTERS
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Hydrolyzed Jojoba Esters(20%) (&) Water (Aqua)(80%). Acts as an emollient, fragrance fixative, polymer neutralizer, conditioner and viscosity modifier. It is derived from jojoba. Replaces synthetics... view more
INCI
  • AQUA
  • HYDROLYZED JOJOBA ESTERS
Floratech
Oil-free Jojoba Emollient. Pigment payout enhancing... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Moringa Oil/Hydrogenated Moringa Oil Esters(99.95%) (&) Tocopherol(0.05%). Acts as an emollient. It is a interesterified product of moringa oil and fully-hydrogenated moringa oil. Possesses less... view more
INCI
  • MORINGA OIL/HYDROGENATED MORINGA OIL ESTERS
Floratech
Ethyl Macadamiate(99.85%) (&) Malic Acid(0.05%) (&) Tocopherol(0.1%). Acts as an emollient and solvent. Derived from macadamia. Is a natural silicone and silicone derivatives substitute. Possesses... view more
INCI
  • ETHYL MACADAMIATE
Macadamia Integrifolia Seed Oil(99.95%) (&) Tocopherol(0.05%). Acts as an emollient and lubricant. Derived from macadamia. Provides superior oxidative stability, even in pro-oxidative environments... view more
INCI
  • MACADAMIA INTEGRIFOLIA SEED OIL
Jojoba Esters(99%) & 1% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc. Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile and visual activity. Exhibits... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CI 73360
  • TALC
Jojoba Esters(99.5%) & 0.5% of pigment containing Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Titanium Dioxide. Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile... view more
INCI
  • CI 42090
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CI 19140
  • CI 77891
Jojoba Esters(98%) & Iron Oxides(2%). Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile and visual activity. Exhibits jojoba emolliency. It is... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CI 77489
Jojoba Esters(99%) & 1% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc, Iron Oxides. Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile and visual... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • TALC
  • CI 77489
Jojoba Esters(99.5%) & Iron Oxides(0.5%). Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile and visual activity. Exhibits jojoba emolliency. It is... view more
INCI
  • CI 77489
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba Esters(99.5%) & 0.5% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc, Ferric Ferrocyanide. Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile and... view more
INCI
  • CI 77510
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • TALC
Jojoba Esters(98%) & Chromium Oxide Greens(2%). Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile and visual activity. Exhibits jojoba emolliency... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CHROMIUM OXIDE GREENS
Jojoba Esters(99.5%) & Ferric Ferrocyanide(0.5%). Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile and visual activity. Exhibits jojoba... view more
INCI
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba Esters(98%) & Chromium Hydroxide Green(2%). Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile and visual activity. Exhibits jojoba... view more
INCI
  • CHROMIUM HYDROXIDE GREEN
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba Esters(99%) & 1% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc, Ultramarines. Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile and visual... view more
INCI
  • TALC
  • ULTRAMARINES
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba Esters(98%) & Ultramarines(2%). Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile and visual activity. Exhibits jojoba emolliency. It is... view more
INCI
  • ULTRAMARINES
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba Esters(99%) & Iron Oxides(1%). Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile and visual activity. Exhibits jojoba emolliency. It is... view more
INCI
  • CI 77489
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba Esters(99%) & 1% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc, Ferric Ferrocyanide. Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile and visual... view more
INCI
  • TALC
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CI 73360
Jojoba Esters(99.5%) & 0.5% of pigment containing Chromium Hydroxide Green, Yellow 5 Lake, Ferric Ferrocyanide. Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin... view more
INCI
  • CHROMIUM HYDROXIDE GREEN
  • CI 77510
  • CI 19140
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba Esters(99%) & Iron Oxides(1%). Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile and visual activity. Exhibits jojoba emolliency. It is... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CI 77489
Jojoba Esters(99.5%) & Ferric Ferrocyanide(0.5%). Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile and visual activity. Exhibits jojoba... view more
INCI
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba Esters(98%) & 2% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc, Yellow 5 Lake. Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile and visual... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • TALC
  • CI 73360
  • CI 19140
Jojoba Esters(99.5%) & 0.5% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc, Iron Oxides. Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile and visual... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • TALC
  • CI 77489
Jojoba Esters(99%) & 1% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc, Yellow 5 Lake, Titanium Dioxide. Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • TALC
  • CI 19140
  • ...
Jojoba Esters(99%) & Yellow 5 Lake(1%). Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile and visual activity. Exhibits jojoba emolliency. It is... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CI 19140
Jojoba Esters(100%). Acts as an exfoliant. Provides rolling massage effect when rubbed on the skin. Delivers both tactile and visual activity. Exhibits jojoba emolliency. It is botanical, gentle and... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(99%) & 1% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc. Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba emolliency and no debris. It is... view more
INCI
  • TALC
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(99.5%) & 0.5% of pigment containing Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Titanium Dioxide. Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba emolliency... view more
INCI
  • CI 19140
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CI 42090
  • CI 77891
Jojoba esters(98%) & Iron Oxides(2%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba emolliency and no debris. It is hypoallergenic and gentle. Visually... view more
INCI
  • CI 77489
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(99%) & 1% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc, Iron Oxides. Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba emolliency and no debris. It... view more
INCI
  • TALC
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CI 77489
Jojoba esters(99%) & Iron Oxides(1%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba emolliency and no debris. It is hypoallergenic and gentle. Visually... view more
INCI
  • CI 77489
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(99.5%) & 0.5% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc, Ferric Ferrocyanide. Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba emolliency and... view more
INCI
  • TALC
  • CI 73360
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(98%) & Chromium Oxide Greens(2%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba emolliency and no debris. It is hypoallergenic and gentle... view more
INCI
  • CHROMIUM OXIDE GREENS
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(99.5%) & Ferric Ferrocyanide(0.5%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba emolliency and no debris. It is hypoallergenic and... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CI 77510
Jojoba esters(98%) & Chromium Hydroxide Green(2%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba emolliency and no debris. It is hypoallergenic and... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CHROMIUM HYDROXIDE GREEN
Jojoba esters(99%) & 1% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc, Ultramarines. Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba emolliency and no debris... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • TALC
  • ULTRAMARINES
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(98%) & Ultramarines(2%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba emolliency and no debris. It is hypoallergenic and gentle. Visually... view more
INCI
  • ULTRAMARINES
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(99%) & Iron Oxides(1%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba emolliency and no debris. It is hypoallergenic and gentle. Visually... view more
INCI
  • CI 77489
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(99%) & 1% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc, Ferric Ferrocyanide. Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba emolliency and no... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • TALC
Jojoba esters(99.5%) & 0.5% of pigment containing Chromium Hydroxide Green, Yellow 5 Lake, Ferric Ferrocyanide. Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving... view more
INCI
  • CHROMIUM HYDROXIDE GREEN
  • CI 19140
  • CI 77510
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(99%) & Iron Oxides(1%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba emolliency and no debris. It is hypoallergenic and gentle. Visually... view more
INCI
  • CI 77489
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Jojoba esters(99.5%) & Ferric Ferrocyanide(0.5%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba emolliency and no debris. It is hypoallergenic and... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CI 77510
Jojoba esters(98%) & 2% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc, Yellow 5 Lake. Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba emolliency and no debris... view more
INCI
  • CI 73360
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • TALC
  • CI 19140
Jojoba esters(99.5%) & 0.5% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc, Iron Oxides. Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba emolliency and no... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • TALC
  • CI 73360
  • CI 77489
Jojoba esters(99%) & 1% of pigment containing Red 30 (and) Talc, Yellow 5 Lake, Titanium Dioxide. Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba... view more
INCI
  • CI 19140
  • CI 77891
  • TALC
  • CI 73360
  • ...
Jojoba esters(99%) & Yellow 5 Lake(1%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba emolliency and no debris. It is hypoallergenic and gentle... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
  • CI 19140
Jojoba esters(100%). Acts as an exfoliating agent. Disappears completely when rubbed on the skin, leaving jojoba emolliency and no debris. It is hypoallergenic and gentle. Visually suggests the... view more
INCI
  • JOJOBA ESTERS
Floratech
Shelf life extending high oleic sunflower oil... view more
INCI
  • HELIANTHUS ANNUUS HYBRID OIL
Enhances stability... view more
INCI
  • SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS SEED OIL
Macadamia Integrifolia Seed Oil. This solvent finds use in multiple applications such as after-sun products, body oils, bubble baths, hair gels, lipsticks, liquid make-ups, nail treatments... view more
INCI
  • MACADAMIA INTEGRIFOLIA SEED OIL
Sanyo Thickeners
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top