OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
94 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine. TEGO® AMID S 18 by Evonik acts as an auxiliary emulsifier and conditioning agent. Offers improved wet and dry combability of hair. Exhibits improved feel and... view more
INCI
  • STEARAMIDOPROPYL DIMETHYLAMINE
PEG-100 Stearate. Used in facial care, hand and body care and decorative cosmetics. Possesses good application and stability properties... view more
INCI
  • PEG-100 STEARATE
PEG-40 Stearate. TEGO® Acid S 40 P acts as an emulsifier. Used in facial care, hand and body care and decorative cosmetics. Possesses good application and stability properties. TEGO® Acid S 40 P is... view more
INCI
  • PEG-40 STEARATE
Cetyl Alcohol. Used as viscosity builder/stabilizing agent in O/W creams and lotions and as a primary structural surfactants for deodorant/antiperspirant stick formulations. Offers pleasant soft... view more
INCI
  • CETYL ALCOHOL
Cetearyl Alcohol. Used as a viscosity builder/stabilizing agent in O/W creams and primary structural surfactants in lotions and deodorant/antiperspirant stick formulations. Provides a pleasant soft... view more
INCI
  • CETEARYL ALCOHOL
Ceteareth-20. Used in skin care creams and lotions, sprayable lotions, sun protection creams and sun protection lotions, deodorant and antiperspirant sprays and roll-ons, hair conditioner and lotion... view more
INCI
  • CETEARETH-20
Isoceteth-20. Used in skin care, facial and body care, after sun products, transparent emulsions, hair care, shampoos and conditioners, toiletries, antiperspirants and eeodorants(Roll-ons). Offers... view more
INCI
  • ISOCETETH-20
Laureth-23. Used as emulsifier for skin care creams and lotions, deodorant and antiperspirant sprays and roll-ons, hair conditioner and wet wipes... view more
INCI
  • LAURETH-23
Laureth-4. Acts as a surfactant and solubilizer. Used in shampoos, body cleansing formulations, styling products, skin care preparations, decorative cosmetics and deodorants. Provides good... view more
INCI
  • LAURETH-4
Steareth-2. Used as an emulsifier for skin care creams and lotions, deodorant and antiperspirant sprays and roll-ons, hair conditioner and wet wipes... view more
INCI
  • STEARETH-2
Steareth-20. TEGO® Alkanol S 20 P acts as an emulsifier. Suitable for formulating skin care creams, lotions, deodorant, antiperspirant sprays & roll-ons, hair conditioner and wet wipes... view more
INCI
  • STEARETH-20
Steareth-21. TEGO® Alkanol S 21 P acts as an emulsifier. Provides consistency and enhances viscosity. Used in O/W skin care creams, lotions, W/O skin care creams & lotions, deodorant, antiperspirant... view more
INCI
  • STEARETH-21
Terminalia Arjuna Bark Extract. Used for O/W and W/O formulations. Provides anti-aging benefits. Decreases the scaliness and improves the elasticity of the skin. Exhibits increased hydration of the... view more
INCI
  • TERMINALIA ARJUNA BARK EXTRACT
Terminalia Arjuna Bark Extract, Pentylene Glycol. It is an active anti-ageing and protective in nature. It combats the signs and effects of hormonal aging and contributes to an improved skin blood... view more
INCI
  • TERMINALIA ARJUNA BARK EXTRACT
  • PENTYLENE GLYCOL
Capryl/capramidopropyl betaine. Used as surfactant in mild facial wash formulations, shampoos, concentrated shower and bath preparations and intimate hygiene washes. Possesses mucous membrane... view more
INCI
  • CAPRYL/CAPRAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
Cocamidopropyl Betaine. Used in skin and hair cleansing products such as shampoos, shower and foam baths and also liquid soaps. Possesses mild, low odor and low viscosity. Easy to thicken. Exhibits... view more
INCI
  • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
Cocamidopropyl Betaine. Used as surfactant in skin and hair care formulations, oral care formulations such as tooth pastes and dentifrices, soap, syndet or combination bars. Provides pleasant... view more
INCI
  • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
Cocamidopropyl Betaine. Used as surfactant in skin and hair care formulations, shampoos, shower and bath preparations, liquid soaps and intimate hygiene solutions. Possesses high purity. Offers good... view more
INCI
  • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
Cocamidopropyl Betaine. Used in shampoos, shower and bath preparations, liquid soaps and intimate hygiene solutions. Offers high purity. Provides good mildness and good foam properties... view more
INCI
  • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
Cocamidopropyl Betaine. Used for skin and hair cleansing, like shampoos, shower and foam baths and liquid soaps. Possesses preservative-free and high active concentration. Offers good foaming... view more
INCI
  • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
Cocamidopropyl Betaine. It acts as a surfactant and a foam booster. It is mild, with low viscosity – easy to process. It offers skin and mucous membrane compatibility of common anionic surfactants... view more
INCI
  • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
Cocamidopropyl Betaine. It acts as a surfactant and a foam booster. It is mild, with low viscosity – easy to process. It offers skin and mucous membrane compatibility of common anionic surfactants... view more
INCI
  • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
Concentrated Cocamidopropyl Betaine. Used as very mild amphoteric surfactant in all products for skin and hair cleansing, like shampoos, shower and foam baths and liquid soaps. Offers high active... view more
INCI
  • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
Cocamidopropyl Betaine and Glyceryl Laurate. Acts as an extra mild amphoteric surfactant. Used in all kinds of hair and skin cleansing products, baby cleansing products and intimate hygiene... view more
INCI
  • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
  • GLYCERYL LAURATE
Cocamidopropyl Betaine; Glyceryl Laurate. It acts as surfactant, foam booster and a thickener. It has mild re-fatting properties and high purity. It is regarded as an amphoteric surfactant and is... view more
INCI
  • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
  • GLYCERYL LAURATE
Cocamidopropyl Betaine 35%, coconut fatty acid content 0.8%, sodium chloride content 6.8%, glycerol content 2.4% and water content 55%. Acts as a mild amphoteric surfactant. It contains high active... view more
INCI
  • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
Cocamidopropyl Betaine. Used as surfactant in skin and hair cleansing products, such as shampoos, shower and bath preparations and liquid soaps and toothpastes. Offers good foam properties and good... view more
INCI
  • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
Excellent emulsion stabilizer. Recommended for high viscous emulsions. Use 0.05-1%. Add slowly into the vortex of the agitating liquid (water or alcohol). Avoid agglomeration. Use adequate stirring... view more
INCI
  • CARBOMER
Carbomer. TEGO® Carbomer 140 acts as an excellent emulsion stabilizer. It is especially recommended for high viscous emulsions and for the preparation of clear water or alcohol based gel... view more
INCI
  • CARBOMER
Carbomer. It acts as stabilizer and viscosity adjuster and viscosity builder. It has lower dusting properties, is easier to process and has higher bulk density. It also shows easy dispersion and is... view more
INCI
  • CARBOMER
Carbomer. Used for the preparation and stabilization of creams, lotions and suspensions... view more
INCI
  • CARBOMER
Carbomer. It acts as stabilizer and viscosity adjuster & builder. It has lower dusting properties, is easier to process and has higher bulk density. It also shows easy dispersion and is applicable... view more
INCI
  • CARBOMER
Carbomer. Used for cosmetic gels. Acts as fast dispersing viscosity adjuster and gelling agent... view more
INCI
  • CARBOMER
Acrylates / C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer. Used for cosmetic emulsions and gels. Offers high electrolyte tolerance... view more
INCI
  • ACRYLATES/C10-30 ALKYL ACRYLATE CROSSPOLYMER
Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer. Acts as a viscosity enhancer for surfactant systems. The high density powder is well suited for mild, sulfate-/PEG-/amide-free or nonionic formulations... view more
INCI
  • ACRYLATES/C10-30 ALKYL ACRYLATE CROSSPOLYMER
Glyceryl Stearate and PEG-100 Stearate. TEGO® Care 165 by Evonik is used in O/W creams and lotions in products for facial care, hand & body care. Offers high heat and freeze stability. Possesses... view more
INCI
  • GLYCERYL STEARATE
  • PEG-100 STEARATE
Ceteareth-15 and glyceryl stearate. TEGO® Care 215 by Evonik is used as an emulsifier for the formulation of cosmetic O/W lotions. Offers pleasant application properties. Exhibits high stability... view more
INCI
  • GLYCERYL STEARATE
  • CETEARETH-15
Polyglyceryl-3 Methylglucose Distearate. Used as emulsifier for the formulation of O/W creams and lotions. Possesses good application and stability properties... view more
INCI
  • POLYGLYCERYL-3 METHYLGLUCOSE DISTEARATE
Cetearyl Glucoside. TEGO® Care CG 90 acts as an emulsifier. Offers very good spreadability and an enhanced soft skin. Used for low viscosity lotions, creams for facial & body care, baby care and sun... view more
INCI
  • CETEARYL GLUCOSIDE
Sorbitan Laurate, Polyglyceryl-4 Laurate and Dilauryl Citrate. TEGO® Care LTP acts as an emulsifier. Used in facial & body care, baby care, sunscreens and after sun care formulations... view more
INCI
  • POLYGLYCERYL-4 LAURATE
  • DILAURYL CITRATE
  • SORBITAN LAURATE
Polyglyceryl-6 Stearate and Polyglyceryl-6 Behenate. TEGO® Care PBS 6 by Evonik acts as a non-ionic O/W emulsifier. It is based on renewable sources like glycerol, stearic acid and behenic acid. It... view more
INCI
  • POLYGLYCERYL-6 BEHENATE
  • POLYGLYCERYL-6 STEARATE
Polyglyceryl-4 Laurate. It acts as an emulsifier. It is PEG-free and forms emulsions with very fine particle size and offers excellent long-term heat and cold stability. It is suitable for the... view more
INCI
  • POLYGLYCERYL-4 LAURATE
Methyl Glucose Sesquistearate. TEGO® Care PS by Evonik is used as emulsifier for the formulation of O/W creams and lotions... view more
INCI
  • METHYL GLUCOSE SESQUISTEARATE
Polyglyceryl-3 Dicitrate/Stearate. It acts as an emulsifier. It gives good compatibility with active ingredients and electrolytes and is designed for stable emulsions from pH 4.5 - 8.0. It is... view more
Sucrose Stearate. TEGO® Care SE 121 by Evonik acts as an O/W emulsifier and co-emulsifier for O/W creams & lotions. It is mild, PEG-free and produced from natural renewable raw materials. It has... view more
INCI
  • SUCROSE STEARATE
Cistus Incanus Extract, Maltodextrin. It is an anti-inflammatory, antioxidant, protective and healing in nature. It is a standardized plant extract highly enriched in polyphenols from pink rock... view more
INCI
  • MALTODEXTRIN
  • CISTUS INCANUS FLOWER/LEAF/STEM EXTRACT
Creatine. TEGO® Cosmo C 100 by Evonik revitalizes cell energy metabolism, supports skin protection and improves volume & feel of damaged hair. Smoothes the hair cuticle. Used in skin soothing... view more
INCI
  • CREATINE
1-Methylhydantoine-2-imide. TEGO® Cosmo C 250 by Evonik acts as a conditioning agent. Offers pH-regulating properties and provides skin brightening applications. TEGO® Cosmo C 250 is used in skin... view more
INCI
  • 1-METHYLHYDANTOIN-2-IMIDE
Hydrolyzed Sclerotium Gum. Used for O/W and W/O formulations claiming skin protecting benefits. Provides silky skin feeling based on its film forming properties... view more
INCI
  • HYDROLYZED SCLEROTIUM GUM
Polyglyceryl-3 Caprylate. Used in skin care, lotions, creams and AP/Deo, deo pump spray, clear gels, roll-ons and sticks. Offers skin smoothing properties... view more
Polyglutamic Acid. Used for O/W and W/O formulations. Provides smooth sensory skin feel. Exhibits moisturizing properties... view more
INCI
  • POLYGLUTAMIC ACID
Cyamopsis Tetragonoloba Gum, Hydrolyzed Milk Protein, Magnesium Stearate, Sodium Citrate and Xanthan Gum. TEGO® Emulprot by Evonik acts as a natural milk-and-sugar-based emulsifier. Provides an... view more
INCI
  • MAGNESIUM STEARATE
  • CYAMOPSIS TETRAGONOLOBA GUM
  • SODIUM CITRATE
  • HYDROLYZED MILK PROTEIN
  • ...
Cellulose. It acts as a aesthetic enhancer. It is a sensory additive without any derivatization or covalent chemical modification, which is entirely based on natural cellulose particle from... view more
INCI
  • CELLULOSE
Cellulose (≥99%). TEGO® Feel C 10 is a natural cellulose fiber without derivatization or chemical modification. It is an eco-friendly alternative to microplastics in leave-on products. It improves... view more
INCI
  • CELLULOSE
Betaine. It is an active conditioning agent, moisturizing and protective in nature. It is a vegetal derived amino acid (trimethylglycine), which increases skin`s moisture retention, acts as a... view more
INCI
  • BETAINE
Mixture of sodium C14-16 olefin sulfonate, glycol distearate, cocamidopropyl betaine and sorbitanlaurate. Used as pearlizing agents for shampoos, shower and bath preparations etc. Possesses... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM C14-16 OLEFIN SULFONATE
  • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
  • SORBITAN LAURATE
  • GLYCOL DISTEARATE
Fine dispersion of ethylene glycol distearate. Used in shampoos, shower and foam baths, conditioning hair rinses and hair gels... view more
INCI
  • STEARETH-4
  • GLYCOL DISTEARATE
Glycol distearate, Laureth-4 and Cocamidopropyl Betaine. Acts as a surfactant. Exhibits thickening properties. Used as a cold processable pearlizing agent in shampoos, shower and bath preparations... view more
INCI
  • LAURETH-4
  • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
  • GLYCOL DISTEARATE
Aqua, Butylene Glycol, Glycerin and Tetrapeptide-17. TEGO® Pep 4-17 by Evonik is a new bioactive tetrapeptide. Used for O/W and W/O formulations. Possesses superior collagen boosting activity. TEGO®... view more
INCI
  • GLYCERIN
  • AQUA
  • BUTYLENE GLYCOL
  • TRIPEPTIDE-17
TEGO® Pep 4-Comfort by Evonik acts as an anti-redness and anti-irritant active. This tetrapeptide selectively relieves typical symptoms of sensitive skin, visibly calming and revitalizing the skin... view more
Tetrapeptide-30; Glycerin. It is an active anti-aging, anti-inflammatory and whitening in nature. It is preservative-free solution of tetrapeptide-30 (Amino acid sequence Proline – Lysine – Glutamic... view more
INCI
  • GLYCERIN
  • TETRAPEPTIDE-3
TEGO® Pep UP by Evonik acts as an anti-aging, lifting and anti-wrinkle agent. It is a tetrapeptide which increases the collagen production of the skin and the fiber production in the extracellular... view more
PEG-40 Sorbitanperisostearate. Used in W/O skin care lotions and creams and bath products. Offers good emulsifying and solubilizing properties... view more
INCI
  • PEG-40 SORBITAN PERISOSTEARATE
Evonik
Sorbitan Laurate. TEGO® SML by Evonik acts as a non-ionic W/O lipophilic emulsifier and co-emulsifier for O/W emulsions. It is PEG-free and based on vegetable raw materials. TEGO® SML finds... view more
INCI
  • SORBITAN LAURATE
Polysorbate 20. TEGO® SML 20 by Evonik acts as a surfactant and emulsifier. Used in shampoos, shower & foam baths, hair and skin cleansing product... view more
INCI
  • POLYSORBATE 20
Polysorbate 80. TEGO® SMO 80 V is used as a surfactant for shampoos, shower and foam baths... view more
INCI
  • POLYSORBATE 80
Sorbitan Oleate. TEGO® SMO V by Evonik acts as a non-ionic W/O lipophilic emulsifier and co-emulsifier for O/W emulsions. It is PEG-free and based on vegetable raw materials. TEGO® SMO V finds... view more
INCI
  • SORBITAN OLEATE
Evonik
Sorbitan Stearate. TEGO® SMS by Evonik acts as a non-ionic W/O lipophilic emulsifier and co-emulsifier for O/W emulsions. It is PEG-free and based on vegetable raw materials. TEGO® SMS finds... view more
INCI
  • SORBITAN STEARATE
Polysorbate 60. TEGO® SMS 60 is used in shampoos, shower and foam baths, hair and skin cleansing product... view more
INCI
  • POLYSORBATE 60
Poly C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate. TEGO® SP 13 Sun Up by Evonik acts as a sunscreen UV filter. It is an oil soluble sensory additive based on alkyl-modified acrylate homopolymer with optimized film... view more
INCI
  • POLY C10-30 ALKYL ACRYLATE
Poly C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate. TEGO® SP 13-1 by Evonik acts as a sensory additive and film former. It is based on stearyl-modified acrylate homopolymer. It helps optimize the formulation texture due to... view more
INCI
  • POLY C10-30 ALKYL ACRYLATE
Sorbitan Trioleate. TEGO® STO V by Evonik acts as a non-ionic W/O lipophilic emulsifier and co-emulsifier for O/W emulsions. It is PEG-free and based on vegetable raw materials. TEGO® STO V finds... view more
INCI
  • SORBITAN TRIOLEATE
Betaine; Urea; Potassium Lactate; Sodium Polyglutamate (proposed); Hydrolyzed Sclerotium Gum. It has moisturizing, protective and smoothening properties. It provides skin smoothness, contributes to... view more
INCI
  • HYDROLYZED SCLEROTIUM GUM
  • POTASSIUM LACTATE
  • BETAINE
  • SODIUM POLYGLUTAMATE
  • ...
Polyglyceryl-3 Caprylate/Caprate/Succinate and Propylene Glycol. TEGO® Solve 55 by Evonik is a moisturizing agent and mild cleanser. Provides skin feel benefits and solubilizing properties for... view more
Polyglyceryl-6 Caprylate, Polyglyceryl-4 Caprate, Polyglyceryl-4 Cocoate and Polyglyceryl-6 Ricinoleate. It is a PEG-free solubilizer. It shows very good solubilizing properties for natural and... view more
INCI
  • POLYGLYCERYL-6 RICINOLEATE
  • POLYGLYCERYL-4 COCOATE
  • POLYGLYCERYL-4 CAPRATE
  • POLYGLYCERYL-6 CAPRYLATE
TEGO® Solve 90 is a propylene glycol-free, PEG-free and preservative-free solubilizer for perfume and essential oils. It shows a significant higher solubilizing efficacy, and as high as ~50% less... view more
Algae Extract. It is an active anti-ageing and protective in nature. It is a standardized extract of the micro algae Cyanidium caldarium. Through its combined activity on epidermal stem cells and... view more
Diethylhexyl Sodium Sulfosuccinate. TEGO® Sulfosuccinate DO 75 by Evonik acts as an anionic surfactant. It enables formulations with creamy texture and good foaming properties despite the high oil... view more
INCI
  • DIETHYLHEXYL SODIUM SULFOSUCCINATE
Microfine hydrophobic coated Titanium Dioxide. Used in daily wear lotions and creams, O/W and W/O sunscreens and sun protection for kids. Offers very good water resistance. Provides high level of... view more
INCI
  • TITANIUM DIOXIDE
  • TRIMETHOXYCAPRYLYLSILANE
Aqueous dispersion of micro fine hydrophobically modified titanium dioxide. Used in daily wear lotions, O/W and W/O sunscreens and sun protection for kids. Offers high UV-B absorbency and good... view more
INCI
  • GLYCERIN
  • VINYL BUTETH-25/SODIUM MALEATE COPOLYMER
  • ISOLAURETH-4 PHOSPHATE
  • TITANIUM DIOXIDE
Zinc oxide. Used in skin protection products e.g. baby care, make-up, lip products and sun care products. Offers no whitening and very good skin feel. Increases the SPF when combined with other UV... view more
INCI
  • ZINC OXIDE
Zinc oxide. Used in daily wear lotions and creams, O/W and W/O sunscreens and sun protection for kids. Increases the SPF when combined with other UV absorbers. Provides very good skin feel and... view more
INCI
  • TRIMETHOXYCAPRYLYLSILANE
  • ZINC OXIDE
Curcuma Longa (turmeric) root extract. Used for O/W and W/O emulsions. Offers improved skin radiance and evenness of skin tone... view more
INCI
  • CURCUMA LONGA ROOT EXTRACT
Diethylhexyl Carbonate; Polyglyceryl-4 Laurate; Phenoxyethanol; Methylparaben; Dilauryl Citrate; Ethyl- paraben; Butylparaben; Propylparaben; Isobutylparaben. It acts as a preservative and an... view more
INCI
  • ISOBUTYLPARABEN
  • POLYGLYCERYL-4 LAURATE
  • PROPYLPARABEN
  • BUTYLPARABEN
  • ...
Blend of diethylhexyl carbonate, Polyglyceryl-4 Laurate, Phenoxyethanol and Dilauryl Citrate. Used in cosmetic wet wipes, face care, body care, baby & kids care, O/W sprays and lotions. Offers good... view more
INCI
  • DIETHYLHEXYL CARBONATE
  • DILAURYL CITRATE
  • PHENOXYETHANOL
  • POLYGLYCERYL-4 LAURATE
Blend of diethylhexyl carbonate, Polyglyceryl-4 Laurate, Phenoxyethanol and Dilauryl Citrate. Used in cosmetic wet wipes, skin care, body care, baby and kids care, make-up remover, mild & gentle... view more
INCI
  • DILAURYL CITRATE
  • ETHYLHEXYL STEARATE
  • PHENOXYETHANOL
  • POLYGLYCERYL-4 LAURATE
  • ...
Formulation of low viscous O/W impregnating liquids. Used in cosmetic wet wipes, face and body care, baby and kids care, make-up remover, refreshing towels, O/W sprays and lotions. Offers good... view more
INCI
  • DILAURYL CITRATE
  • ETHYLHEXYL STEARATE
  • PHENOXYETHANOL
  • POLYGLYCERYL-4 LAURATE
  • ...
Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride; Xymenynic Acid. It is an active antioxidant and is a highly purified phytochemical compound extracted from Sandalwood seeds. It relies on the efficacy of Xymenynic acid... view more
INCI
  • XYMENYNIC ACID
  • CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE
TEGO® enlight by Evonik acts as skin brightening and lightening agent. It contains a phytic acid salt obtained from rice bran and an extract of white mulberry fruit. Both components have brightening... view more
Stearyl Alcohol. Used as viscosity builder/stabilizing agent in O/W creams and lotions and as primary structural surfactants for deodorant/antiperspirant stick formulations. Possesses pleasant soft... view more
INCI
  • STEARYL ALCOHOL
Cetearyl Alcohol. TEGO® Alkanol 6855 is used as a viscosity builder/stabilizing agent in O/W creams and lotions and as primary structural surfactants for deodorant/antiperspirant stick formulations... view more
INCI
  • CETEARYL ALCOHOL
Cocamidopropyl Betaine. Used in shampoos, shower and bath preparations, liquid soaps and intimate hygiene solutions. Offers good thickening properties. Exhibits synergistic thickening effectivity... view more
INCI
  • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
Mixture of cocamidopropyl betaine, glycol distearate, cocamide MEA and cocamide DEA. Used as pearlizing agents for shampoos, shower and bath preparations etc. Possesses good thickening properties... view more
INCI
  • COCAMIDE DEA
  • COCAMIDE MEA
  • GLYCOL DISTEARATE
  • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
Dispersion of micro fine hydrophobically modified Titanium Dioxide. Used in sunscreens sprays, lotions and creams, sun protection for kids, facial care and O/W and W/O sunscreens. Possesses no... view more
INCI
  • DIETHYLHEXYL CARBONATE
  • POLYGLYCERYL-6 POLYHYDROXYSTEARATE
  • TITANIUM DIOXIDE
Lipoid Hydration Booster
Back to Top