OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
64 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. 300 Slack Wax by Calumet Specialty Products Partners acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. 300 Slack Wax is used in skin care and hair care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. 300 Soft Wax by Calumet Specialty Products Partners acts as a consistency factor. It is a soft paraffin wax. Exhibits good performance. 300 Soft Wax applications include skin care and hair... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. 300SW C1053-00-S acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. Recommended applications include skin care and hair care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. 4463 Oil acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended applications include soap softeners... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. 6970 LP Oil acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended applications include soap softeners... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. It acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended applications include soap softeners... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. 700SW C1057-00-S acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. Recommended applications include skin care and hair care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. CG Micropet by Calumet Specialty Products Partners acts as a consistency factor. It is a paraffin micro wax. Exhibits good performance. CG Micropet applications include skin care and hair... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. CW-155 Pet A by Calumet Specialty Products Partners acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. It is a paraffin micro wax. CW-155 Pet A is used in skin care and hair care... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. CW-175 Micro A by Calumet Specialty Products Partners acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. It is a paraffin micro wax. CW-175 Micro A is designed for skin care and hair... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. CW-190 by Calumet Specialty Products Partners acts as a consistency factor. It is a paraffin micro wax. Exhibits good performance. CW-190 is used in skin care and hair care applications... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. CW-320 by Calumet Specialty Products Partners acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. It is a paraffin scale wax grade. CW-320 is suitable for use in skin care and hair... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. CW-5065-S C5065-00-S acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. Recommended applications include skin care and hair care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. CW-5244 C1100-00-S acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. Recommended applications include skin care and hair care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. CW-5350 by Calumet Specialty Products Partners acts as a consistency factor. It is a paraffin wax. Exhibits good performance. CW-5350 is designed for skin care and hair care applications... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. CW-5899-S C5899-00-S acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. Recommended applications include skin care and hair care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. CW-5961 by Calumet Specialty Products Partners acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. It is a paraffin wax. CW-5961 is used in skin care and hair care applications... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. CW-61140 by Calumet Specialty Products Partners acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. It is a modified soft paraffin wax. CW-61140 is suitable for skin care and hair... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. CW-8025 by Calumet Specialty Products Partners acts as a consistency factor. It is a paraffin micro wax. Exhibits good performance. CW-8025 is designed for skin care and hair care... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. Drakeol® 10 B LT MIN OIL NF acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended to be used in baby care products, hair care, skin care, nail care and sun care... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. Drakeol® 10 LT MIN OIL NF acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended to be used in baby care products, hair care, skin care, nail care and sun care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. Drakeol® 13 LT MIN OIL NF acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended to be used in baby care products, hair care, skin care, nail care and sun care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. Drakeol® 15 LT MIN OIL NF acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended to be used in baby care products, hair care, skin care, nail care and sun care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. Drakeol® 19 MIN OIL USP acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended to be used in baby care products, hair care, skin care, nail care and sun care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. Drakeol® 21 MIN OIL USP acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended to be used in baby care products, hair care, skin care, nail care and sun care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. Drakeol® 32 MIN OIL USP acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended to be used in baby care products, hair care, skin care, nail care and sun care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. Drakeol® 34 MIN OIL USP acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended to be used in baby care products, hair care, skin care, nail care and sun care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. Drakeol® 35 MIN OIL USP acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended to be used in baby care products, hair care, skin care, nail care and sun care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. Drakeol® 350 MIN OIL USP acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended to be used in baby care products, hair care, skin care, nail care and sun care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. Drakeol® 5 LT MIN OIL NF acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended to be used in baby care products, hair care, skin care, nail care and sun care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. Drakeol® 600 MIN OIL USP acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended to be used in baby care products, hair care, skin care, nail care and sun care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. Drakeol® 7 LT MIN OIL NF acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended to be used in baby care products, hair care, skin care, nail care and sun care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. Drakeol® 9 LT MIN OIL NF acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended to be used in baby care products, hair care, skin care, nail care and sun care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. Draketex® 50 acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended to be used in baby care products, hair care, skin care, nail care and sun care products. Also... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. Duoprime® Oil 500 acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended to be used in baby care products, hair care, skin care, nail care and sun care products. Also... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. FR-5717 by Calumet Specialty Products Partners acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. It is a fully-refined paraffin wax. FR-5717 is used in skin care and hair care... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. FR-6014 B3R35F0A-Q acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. Recommended applications include skin care and hair care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. FR-6513 by Calumet Specialty Products Partners acts as a consistency factor. It is a fully-refined paraffin wax grade. Designed for use in skin care and hair care applications. FR-6513... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Petrolatum. Mineral Jelly No. 10 acts as an emollient. Recommended applications include creams, lotions, hair care products, bar soaps, bath products and suncare products... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Petrolatum. Mineral Jelly No. 15 acts as an emollient. Recommended applications include creams, lotions, hair care products, bar soaps, bath products and suncare products... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Petrolatum. Mineral Jelly No. 20 acts as an emollient. Recommended applications include creams, lotions, hair care products, bar soaps, bath products and suncare products... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Petrolatum. Mineral Jelly No. 5 acts as an emollient. Recommended applications include creams, lotions, hair care products, bar soaps, bath products and suncare products... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. It acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended applications include soap softeners... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. It acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended applications include soap softeners... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. It acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended applications include soap softeners... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffium Liquidum. Peneteck acts as an emollient, protective agent and solvent. Recommended to be used in baby care products, hair care, skin care, nail care and sun care products. Also applicable... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Petrolatum. Acts as an emollient. Petrolatum USP Amber consists predominantly of saturated crystalline and liquid hydrocarbons having carbon numbers predominantly greater than C25. Recommended for... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Petrolatum. Acts as an emollient. Petrolatum USP Blond consists predominantly of saturated crystalline and liquid hydrocarbons having carbon numbers predominantly greater than C25. Recommended for... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Petrolatum. Acts as an emollient. Petrolatum USP Royal consists predominantly of saturated crystalline and liquid hydrocarbons having carbon numbers predominantly greater than C25. Recommended for... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. SC-5050 by Calumet Specialty Products Partners acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. It is a paraffin scale wax grade. SC-5050 is used in skin care and hair care... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. SC-5717 C5718-02-R acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. Recommended applications include skin care and hair care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. ISC-6124 C6124-01-R acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. Recommended applications include skin care and hair care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. SC-6519 C6519-00-S acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. Recommended applications include skin care and hair care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. SC-6820 C6820-00-S acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. Recommended applications include skin care and hair care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. SC-7319 C7319-00-S acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. Recommended applications include skin care and hair care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. SL 130 P Amber by Calumet Specialty Products Partners acts as a consistency factor. It is a slack & soft, paraffin wax. Exhibits good performance. SL 130 P Amber is used in skin care and... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. SL-6260-K C6260-00-K acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. Recommended applications include skin care and hair care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Paraffin. SL-Wax C5748-00-S acts as a consistency factor. Exhibits good performance. Recommended applications include skin care and hair care products... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Petrolatum. Acts as an emollient. White Petrolatum USP Cream consists predominantly of saturated crystalline and liquid hydrocarbons having carbon numbers predominantly greater than C25. Recommended... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Petrolatum. Acts as an emollient. White Petrolatum USP Lily consists predominantly of saturated crystalline and liquid hydrocarbons having carbon numbers predominantly greater than C25. Recommended... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Petrolatum. Acts as an emollient. White Petrolatum USP Regent consists predominantly of saturated crystalline and liquid hydrocarbons having carbon numbers predominantly greater than C25... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Petrolatum. Acts as an emollient. White Petrolatum USP Snow consists predominantly of saturated crystalline and liquid hydrocarbons having carbon numbers predominantly greater than C25. Recommended... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Petrolatum. Acts as an emollient. White Petrolatum USP Super consists predominantly of saturated crystalline and liquid hydrocarbons having carbon numbers predominantly greater than C25. Recommended... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Calumet Specialty Products Partners
Petrolatum. Acts as an emollient. White Petrolatum USP Ultima consists predominantly of saturated crystalline and liquid hydrocarbons having carbon numbers predominantly greater than C25... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top