OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
3 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Lipid extract from soy. Used in skin care products. Acts as an anti-inflammatory agent. Possesses strengthening, repairing, skin moisture locking and protective properties... view more
INCI
  • GLYCINE SOJA STEROLS
PEG-10 Rapeseed Sterol. Used in cosmetic emulsions of the type O/W. Acts as a nonionic co-emulsifier... view more
INCI
  • PEG-10 RAPESEED STEROL
PEG-5 Rapeseed Sterol. Used as a nonionic co-emulsifier for the preparation of cosmetic emulsions of the type W/O... view more
INCI
  • PEG-5 RAPESEED STEROL
Sanyo Chemical Surfactants
Back to Top