OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
40 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
2,6-Diaminopyridine. Used as a hair colorant... view more
INCI
  • 2,6-DIAMINOPYRIDINE
2-Amino-3-Hydroxypyridine. Used as a hair colorant... view more
INCI
  • 2-AMINO-3-HYDROXYPYRIDINE
2-Methyl-5-Hydroxyethylaminophenol. Used as hair dye oxidation coupler... view more
INCI
  • 2-METHYL-5-HYDROXYETHYLAMINOPHENOL
Axcelis
2-Methylresorcinol. Used as a hair dye oxidation coupler... view more
INCI
  • 2-METHYLRESORCINOL
Mixture of 2-Nitro-p-Phenylenediamine and o-Nitro-p-Phenylenediamine. Used as a hair dye... view more
4-Amino-2-Hydroxytoluene. Used as a hair dye oxidation coupler... view more
INCI
  • 4-AMINO-2-HYDROXYTOLUENE
4-Amino-3-Nitrophenol. Used as a hair dye... view more
INCI
  • 4-AMINO-3-NITROPHENOL
Axcelis
4-Amino-3-methylphenol. Used as a hair dye oxidation base... view more
INCI
  • 4-AMINO-M-CRESOL
Axcelis
4-Chlororesorcinol. Used as a hair colorant... view more
INCI
  • 4-CHLORORESORCINOL
4-Ethoxy-m-Phenylenediamine Sulfate. Used as a hair colorant... view more
5-Amino-6-Chloro-o-Cresol. Used as hair colorant... view more
INCI
  • 5-AMINO-6-CHLORO-O-CRESOL
Axcelis
2-Amino-4-hydroxyethylaminoanisole sulfate. Used as a hair dye oxidation coupler... view more
INCI
  • 2-AMINO-4-HYDROXYETHYLAMINOANISOLE SULFATE
Axcelis
N,N-bis(2-hydroxyethyl)-p-phenylenediamine sulfate. Used as a hair dye oxidation base... view more
INCI
  • N,N-BIS(2-HYDROXYETHYL)-P-PHENYLENEDIAMINE SULFATE
Basic Violet 10. Used as a hair colorant... view more
Basic Violet 2 or CI 42520. Used as a hair colorant... view more
INCI
  • CI 42520
Basic Yellow 28. Used as a hair colorant... view more
Mixture of 2-Chloro-p-Phenylenediamine sulfate and 2-Chloro-1,4-Phenylenediamine sulfate. Used as a hair dye oxidation base... view more
INCI
  • 2-CHLORO-P-PHENYLENEDIAMINE SULFATE
2,4-Diaminophenoxyethanol HCL. Used as hair dye oxidation coupler... view more
INCI
  • 2,4-DIAMINOPHENOXYETHANOL HCL
2,4-Diaminophenoxyethanol sulphate. Used as hair dye oxidation coupler... view more
INCI
  • 2,4-DIAMINOPHENOXYETHANOL SULFATE
Axcelis
HC Blue No. 2. Used as a hair dye... view more
INCI
  • HC BLUE NO. 2
Axcelis
HC Red No. 3. Used as a hair dye... view more
INCI
  • HC RED NO. 3
Axcelis
HC Yellow No. 2. Used as a hair dye... view more
INCI
  • HC YELLOW NO. 2
Axcelis
4-Hydroxypropylamino-3-Nitrophenol. Used as a hair dye... view more
INCI
  • 4-HYDROXYPROPYLAMINO-3-NITROPHENOL
Axcelis
m-Aminophenol. Used as a hair dye oxidation coupler... view more
INCI
  • M-AMINOPHENOL
Axcelis
m-Phenylenediamine. Used as a hair colorant... view more
Axcelis
m-Phenylenediamine Sulfate. Used as a hair colorant... view more
3-Nitro-p-Hydroxyethylaminophenol. Used as a hair dye... view more
INCI
  • 3-NITRO-P-HYDROXYETHYLAMINOPHENOL
N-Phenyl-p-Phenylenediamine Sulfate. Used as a hair colorant... view more
INCI
  • N-PHENYL-P-PHENYLENEDIAMINE SULFATE
Axcelis
o-Aminophenol. Used as a hair dye oxidation base... view more
INCI
  • O-AMINOPHENOL
Axcelis
Phenyl methyl pyrazolone. Used as a hair dye stabiliser... view more
INCI
  • PHENYL METHYL PYRAZOLONE
Axcelis
p-Phenylenediamine. Used as an oxidation hair dye base... view more
INCI
  • P-PHENYLENEDIAMINE
p-Phenylenediamine HCl. Used as a hair colorant... view more
INCI
  • P-PHENYLENEDIAMINE HCL
Axcelis
Toluene-2,5-diamine sulphate. Used as a hair dye oxidation base... view more
INCI
  • TOLUENE-2,5-DIAMINE SULFATE
Axcelis
Butylparaben. Used as a preservative... view more
INCI
  • BUTYLPARABEN
Axcelis
Diazolidinyl Urea. Used as a preservative... view more
INCI
  • DIAZOLIDINYL UREA
Axcelis
Ethylparaben. Used as a preservative... view more
INCI
  • ETHYLPARABEN
Axcelis
Imidazolidinyl Urea. Used as a preservative... view more
INCI
  • IMIDAZOLIDINYL UREA
Axcelis
Methylparaben. Used as a preservative... view more
Axcelis
Propylparaben. Used as a preservative... view more
INCI
  • PROPYLPARABEN
Axcelis
Sodium Methylparaben. Used as a preservative... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM METHYLPARABEN
Sun Chemical Pigment
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top