OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
116 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cera alba. B 106 BL by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. It is the wax obtained from the honeycomb of the bee's. B 106 BL is suggested for use in cosmetic products... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cera alba. B 106 J by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. It is the wax obtained from the honeycomb of the bee's. B 106 J is suggested for use in cosmetic products... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Oryza sativa cera. C 203 W by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. It is a wax obtained from the rice. C 203 W is suggested for use in cosmetic products... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Hydrogenated palm oil. C 205 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. It is a wax obtained from the palm. C 205 is suggested for use in cosmetic products... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cetyl palmitate. D 310 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. It is a wax obtained from the head cavities of sperm whale (Spermaceti DAB 10). D 310 is suggested for use in... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cetyl palmitate. D 310 (type 15) by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. It is a wax obtained from the head cavities of sperm whale. D 310 (type 15) is suggested for use in... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cetyl palmitate. D 310 (type 95) by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. It is a wax obtained from the head cavities of sperm whale. D 310 (type 95) is suggested for use in... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cera carnauba. E 409 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. It is a T1 labelled wax, obtained from the leaves of Brazilian palm tree. E 409 is suggested for use in cosmetic... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cera carnauba. E 410 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. It is a T3 labelled wax, obtained from the leaves of Brazilian palm tree. E 410 is suggested for use in cosmetic... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Candelilla cera. E 411 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. It is the wax obtained from the candelilla shrub. E 411 is suggested for use in cosmetic products... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Triticum Vulgare Germ Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PAROBUTTER G 41 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Juglans Regia Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PAROBUTTER WN 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Elaeis Guineensis Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER 081 PM by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Olea Europaea Fruit Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER 165 O38 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Prunus Armeniaca Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER A39 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER ARG by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Persea Gratissima Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER AV38 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cucumis Sativus Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER CU 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Vitis Vinifera Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER GS 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cannabis Sativa Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER HE 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER J 39 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Aleurites Moluccana Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER KK 43 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER M 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER MA 39 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Citrullus Vulgaris Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER ME 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Prunus Persica Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER PK 42 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Papaver Orientale Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER PO 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cucurbita Pepo Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER PUM 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Oryza Sativa Bran Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER RB 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Rosa Moschata Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER RM 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Glycine Soja Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER S 39 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin feel... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Carthamus Tinctorius Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER SAF 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER SF 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Glycine soja oil. PARYOL 003 SJ/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, perfuming and conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from the soybean. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Glycine soja oil. PARYOL 003 SJ/R PH EUR by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, perfuming and conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from the soybean. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Ricinus Communis Seed Oil. PARYOL 008 RC/FSG by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, masking, moisturizing, skin conditioning, smoothing agent and solvent. It is the fixed oil obtained from the... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Ricinus Communis Seed Oil. PARYOL 008 RC/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, masking, moisturizing, skin conditioning, smoothing agent and solvent. It is the fixed oil obtained from the... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Linum Usitatissimum Seed Oil. PARYOL 014 LN/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a perfuming and skin conditioning agent. It is the expressed oil from the dried ripe seed of the Linseed. It is refined... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Ricinus Communis Seed Oil. PARYOL 046 RC/FU by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, masking, moisturizing, skin conditioning, smoothing agent and solvent. It is the fixed oil obtained from the... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Brassica Campestris Seed Oil. PARYOL 091 CZ/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a skin conditioning agent. It is obtained from the seeds of the rapeseed (Cabbage). It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Olea Europaea Fruit Oil. PARYOL 165 OL/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, solvent and perfuming agent. It is the fixed oil obtained from the ripe fruit of the Olive. It is refined by... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Sesamum indicum seed oil. PARYOL 181 SM/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, masking and conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from the seeds of sesame. It is refined by means of... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Prunus Avium Seed Oil. PARYOL 194 CL/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, emulsion stabilization and skin conditioning agent. It is the fixed oil obtained from the kernels of the Sweet... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Prunus Armeniaca Kernel Oil. PARYOL 207 AL/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a masking and skin conditioning agent. It is a refined oil derived from the kernels of apricot. It is refined by means of... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Butyrospermum parkii butter. PARYOL 218 BK/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a viscosity controlling and skin conditioning agent. It is the fat obtained from the fruit of shea tree. It is refined by... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Aleurites Moluccana Seed Oil. PARYOL 229 KK/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a skin conditioning agent. It is the oil expressed from nuts of the Candle Nut Tree. It is refined by means of... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Zea Mays Oil. PARYOL 231 M/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an anti-static, emollient, emulsifying, hair & skin conditioning agent, solvent and surfactant. It is the refined fixed oil obtained from... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Zea Mays Oil. PARYOL 231 MS/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an anti-static, emollient, emulsifying, hair & skin conditioning agent, solvent and surfactant. It is the refined fixed oil obtained from... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Persea Gratissima Oil. PARYOL 243 AV/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a skin conditioning agent. It is a refined oil obtained by pressing the dehydrated sliced flesh of the avocado pear. It is... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Persea Gratissima Oil. PARYOL 243 AW/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a skin conditioning agent. It is a winterized refined oil obtained by pressing the dehydrated sliced flesh of the avocado pear... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Linum Usitatissimum Seed Oil. PARYOL 255 MC/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient. It is the fixed oil obtained from the nuts of the Macadamia integrifolia, Proteaceae. It is refined by... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Corylus Avellana Seed Oil. PARYOL 262 NL/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a masking agent. The oil expressed from the nuts of the Hazelnut. It is refined by means of bleaching, decoloring... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Triticum vulgare germ oil. PARYOL 285 G/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from wheat germ. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Helianthus annuus hybrid oil. PARYOL 286 GS/AO by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient. It is the oil obtained from the seeds of a hybrid strain of sunflower. It contains high amount of oleic... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Helianthus annuus seed oil. PARYOL 286 GS/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, masking and conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from the seeds of sunflower. It is refined by means of... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Carthamus tinctorius seed oil. PARYOL 299 CT/O by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a masking and skin conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from the seeds of safflower and contains high amount of... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Carthamus tinctorius seed oil. PARYOL 299 CT/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a masking and skin conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from the seeds of safflower. It is refined by means of... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Butyrospermum parkii oil. PARYOL 312 K/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from the shea tree. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cannabis Sativa Seed Oil. PARYOL 317 CA/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Cannabis sativa L., Cannabaceae. It... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Juglans regia seed oil. PARYOL 321 NC/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a skin conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from the nut meats of walnut. It is refined by means of bleaching, decoloring... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Vitis Vinifera Seed Oil. PARYOL 325 VN/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is the fixed oil, consisting primarily of the glycerides of the fatty acids... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Prunus Persica Kernel Oil. PARYOL 326 PS/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is obtained from the kernels of the Peach. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil. PARYOL 333 JB by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, hair and skin conditioning agent. It is the fixed oil expressed or extracted from seeds of the desert shrub... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil. PARYOL 333 JB/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, hair and skin conditioning agent. It is the fixed oil expressed or extracted from seeds of the desert... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Papaver Orientale Seed Oil. PARYOL 341 PP/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and solvent. It is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of the Poppy. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Rosa Moschata Seed Oil. PARYOL 354 RM/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is the oil expressed from the seeds of the Musk Rose. It is refined by means of... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Anacardium Occidentale Seed Oil. PARYOL 398 AN/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a skin conditioning agent. It is a refined oil obtained from the seeds of the Cashew. It is refined by means of... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Borago Officinalis seed oil. PARYOL 448 BG/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is a refined oil obtained from the seeds of Borago. It is refined by means of... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Theobroma Cacao Seed Extract. PARYOL 452 OC/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an antioxidant. It is the extract of the seeds of the Cocoa and refined by means of bleaching, decoloring, deodorizing... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Theobroma Cacao Seed Butter. PARYOL 455 BC/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, masking, skin protecting and skin conditioning agent. It is obtained from the roasted seeds of the Cocoa and... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Mangifera Indica Seed Butter. PARYOL 468 MG/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a skin conditioning agent. This fat obtained from the seeds of the Mango. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Oenothera Biennis Oil. PARYOL 475 EP/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient. It is obtained from the seeds of the Evening Primrose. It is refined by means of bleaching, decoloring... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Prunus amygdalus dulcis oil. PARYOL 480 MR by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a skin conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from the ripe seed kernels of sweet almond tree. It is refined by means of... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Prunus amygdalus dulcis oil. PARYOL 480 MR-Ph Eu VIII Ed. by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a skin conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from the ripe seed kernels of sweet almond tree. It is... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Carya Illinoensis Seed Oil. PARYOL 501 PC/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a skin conditioning agent. It is the fixed oil obtained from the nut of the Pecan. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cocos Nucifera Oil. PARYOL 507 CC/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, masking, solvent, hair and skin conditioning agent. It is the fixed oil obtained by expression of the kernels of the... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cocos Nucifera Oil. PARYOL 507 CC/R PH EUR VIII ED by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, masking, solvent, hair and skin conditioning agent. It is the fixed oil obtained by expression of the... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Oryza Sativa Bran Oil. PARYOL 568 RS/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient. It is the fixed oil expressed from the bran of the Rice. It is refined by means of bleaching, decoloring... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Oryza Sativa Bran Oil. PARYOL 568 RS/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient. It is the fixed oil expressed from the bran of the Rice. It is refined by means of bleaching, decoloring... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Ribes Nigrum seed oil. PARYOL 602 RBS/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient. It is a refined oil obtained from the seeds of Black Currant. It is refined by means of bleaching, decoloring... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Passiflora Edulis Seed Oil. PARYOL 607 PF/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient. It is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of the Passion fruit seeds. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Citrus Grandis Seed Oil. PARYOL 6120 GF/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, perfuming and skin conditioning agent. It is obtained from the seeds of the Grapefruit. It is refined by means... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Shorea Stenoptera Seed Butter. PARYOL 6129 IL/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a skin conditioning agent. It is a fat obtained from the seeds of the Shorea stenoptera, Dipterocarpaceae. It is... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Citrus Aurantium Dulcis Seed Oil. PARYOL 6134 OSO/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a flavoring, masking and skin conditioning agent. It is obtained from the seeds of the Sweet Orange. It is refined... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Echium Plantagineum Seed Oil. PARYOL 6137 EKUM by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a skin conditioning agent. It is the fixed oil obtained from the seeds of the Echium plantagineum L., Boraginaceae. It... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Citrullus lanatus seed oil. PARYOL 615 AN/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from the seeds of watermelon. It is refined by means of... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Bertholletia Excelsa Seed Oil. PARYOL 616 BN/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is a refined oil obtained from the seeds of Brazil Nut. It is refined by... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Arachis Hypogaea Oil. PARYOL 6165 PN/R - PH. EU. by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and solvent. It is the refined fixed oil obtained from the seed kernels of one or more of the cultivated... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Camellia Oleifera Seed Oil. PARYOL 618 CO/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, solvent and skin conditioning agent. It is a refined oil obtained from the seeds of Camellia. It is refined... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Gossypium Herbaceum Seed Oil. PARYOL 619 CTN/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a skin conditioning agent. It is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of various species of the Cotton Seed. It is... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Melia Azadirachta Seed Oil. PARYOL 622 NE/G by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient. It is the oil expressed from the seeds of the Neem Tree. It is a highly stable product with low acid and... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Perilla Ocymoides Seed Oil. PARYOL 624 PE/G by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a skin conditioning agent. It is the fixed oil obtained from the seeds of the Perilla. It is a highly stable product with... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Perilla Ocymoides Seed Oil. PARYOL 624 PE/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a skin conditioning agent. It is the fixed oil obtained from the seeds of the Perilla. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Agania Sinosa Kernel Oil. PARYOL 627 AR/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, anti-aging and skin conditioning agent. It is a refined oil derived from the kernels of argan. It is refined by... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Mangifera Indica Seed Butter. PARYOL 628 MGO/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is the fixed oil expressed from the kernels of the fruit of the Mango. It... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cucurbita Pepo Seed Oil. PARYOL 634 ZC/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is obtained from Pumpkin seeds. It is refined by means of bleaching, decoloring... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Orbignya Oleifera Seed Oil. PARYOL 637 BS/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient. It is a refined oil obtained from the nuts of the babassu. It is refined by means of bleaching, decoloring... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Calophyllum tacamahaca seed oil. PARYOL 643 TM/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from the seeds of calophyllum tacamahaca. It is... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Caprylic/Capric/Lauric Triglyceride. PARYOL MCT 10 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, solvent and skin conditioning agent. It is obtained from coconut. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Caprylic/Capric/Lauric Triglyceride. PARYOL MCT 15 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, solvent and skin conditioning agent. It is obtained from coconut. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride. PARYOL MCT 2 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, solvent and skin conditioning agent. It is obtained from coconut. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Prunus Armeniaca Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil and Tocopherol. PARYOWAX A60 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. PARYOWAX A60 is used to formulate cosmetic products... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Persea Gratissima Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil and Tocopherol. PARYOWAX AV60 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. PARYOWAX AV60 is used to formulate cosmetic products... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cocos Nucifera Oil and Cera Alba. PARYOWAX C40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. PARYOWAX C40 is used to formulate cosmetic products... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Brassica Campestris Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil and Cera Alba. PARYOWAX CZ52 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. PARYOWAX CZ52 is used to formulate cosmetic... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Triticum Vulgare Germ Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil and Tocopherol. PARYOWAX G65 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. PARYOWAX G65 is used to formulate cosmetic products... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Vitis Vinifera Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil and Tocopherol. PARYOWAX GS60 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. PARYOWAX GS60 is used to formulate cosmetic products... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cannabis Sativa Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil and Tocopherol. PARYOWAX HE60 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. PARYOWAX HE60 is used to formulate cosmetic products... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil and Tocopherol. PARYOWAX J60 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. PARYOWAX J60 is used to formulate cosmetic... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil and Tocopherol. PARYOWAX M61 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. PARYOWAX M61 is used to formulate cosmetic products... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Stearic Acid, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter, Cocos Nucifera Oil, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride and Cera Alba. PARYOWAX MC/ARG by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Olea Europaea Fruit Oil, Stearic Acid, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter, Cocos Nucifera Oil, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride and Cera Alba. PARYOWAX MC/OL by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Stearic Acid, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter, Cocos Nucifera Oil, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride and Cera Alba. PARYOWAX MC/OM by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or... view more
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Olea Europaea Fruit Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil and Tocopherol. PARYOWAX O65 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. PARYOWAX O65 is used to formulate cosmetic products... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Glycine Soja Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Stearic Acid and Tocopherol. PARYOWAX S50 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. PARYOWAX S50 is used to formulate cosmetic... view more
Applications
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil and Tocopherol. PARYOWAX SF60 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a wax or consistency factor. PARYOWAX SF60 is used to formulate cosmetic products... view more
Applications
Biobased Petylene glycol
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top