OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
2 764 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Elkem Silicones
Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Dimethicone (and) Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer. PURESIL™ BSG-250 by Elkem Silicones is a dispersion of silicone crosspolymer in cyclopentasiloxane and... view more
INCI
  • CYCLOPENTASILOXANE
  • DIMETHICONE
  • DIMETHICONE/VINYL DIMETHICONE CROSSPOLYMER
Polymethylsilesquioxane (and) Isododecane. Silmer® QT9-30-CG by Siltech is silicone resin dissolved to 70% actives in isododecane. Its unique structure provides excellent transfer resistance to both... view more
INCI
  • ISODODECANE
  • POLYMETHYLSILSESQUIOXANE
Perfluorononyl Dimethicone. Fluorosil® J15 by Siltech provides excellent lubricity, emolliency and barrier properties. This fluorinated silicone offers excellent softness, gloss and slip. Fluorosil®... view more
INCI
  • PERFLUORONONYL DIMETHICONE
Perfluorononylethyl Stearyl Dimethicone. Fluorosil® L118 by Siltech is a fluorinated and alkylated silicone. It provides gloss, softness, excellent lubricity and emolliency properties to personal... view more
INCI
  • PERFLUORONONYLETHYL STEARYL DIMETHICONE
Silicone Quaternium-20. SilPlex® J2-S by Siltech is a unique complex of quaternary silicone and anionic silicone compound. It is an excellent conditioning agent for use in 2 in 1 shampoo and... view more
INCI
  • SILICONE QUATERNIUM-20
Silicone Quaternium-20 (and) Propylene Glycol. SilPlex® J2-S-PG by Siltech is a unique ionic complex of silicone quaternary and anionic silicone compound. It provides outstanding conditioning to... view more
INCI
  • PROPYLENE GLYCOL
  • SILICONE QUATERNIUM-20
BRB International BV
Dimethicone (and) Trisiloxane. BRB 1417 by BRB International BV is a cost effective, low viscosity linear silicone fluid. It possesses fast evaporation rate, low surface tension and unique... view more
INCI
  • DIMETHICONE
  • TRISILOXANE
Contact
Get Sample
BRB International BV
Dimethicone (and) Dimethiconol. BRB 1860 by BRB International BV is a solution of dimethiconol gum into a mix of low viscosity dimethicones. It imparts emolliency to skin and improves substantivity... view more
INCI
  • DIMETHICONE
  • DIMETHICONOL
Contact
Get Sample
BRB International BV
Dimethicone (and) Laureth-4 (and) Laureth-23 (and) Salicylic Acid. BRB 9719 by BRB International BV is an effective polydimethylsiloxane-based non-ionic emulsifier and conditioning agent. It imparts... view more
INCI
  • DIMETHICONE
  • LAURETH-23
  • LAURETH-4
  • SALICYLIC ACID
Contact
Get Sample
BRB International BV
Dimethicone. BRB DM 55 by BRB International BV acts as a volatile carrier. It is a low viscosity silicone fluid with low surface tension. Designed for skin and body care, antiperspirant, deodorants... view more
INCI
  • DIMETHICONE
Contact
Get Sample
BRB International BV
Amodimethicone. BRB SF 240 by BRB International BV is aminofunctional polydimethylsiloxane. This cationic polymer readily coats the negatively charged surface of the hair, providing excellent... view more
INCI
  • AMODIMETHICONE
Contact
Get Sample
Ethylhexyl Cocoate. PALMESTER 1547 Ethylhexyl Cocoate by KLK OLEO acts as an emollient. It is fatty ester derived from renewable vegetable oils. It is readily biodegradable and is GMO-free. It is... view more
INCI
  • ETHYLHEXYL COCOATE
Contact
Get Sample
Minasolve
1,2-Hexanediol. Hexiol by Minasolve is a skin conditioning agent, moisturizer, preservative booster, solubilizer, emollient, skin humectant and antimicrobial protection agent. It brings a soft and... view more
INCI
  • 1,2-HEXANEDIOL
Contact
Get Sample
1,2-Hexanediol. Hexiol Extra Pure by Minasolve is a skin conditioning agent, moisturizer, preservative booster, solubilizer, emollient, skin humectant and antimicrobial protection agent. It brings a... view more
INCI
  • 1,2-HEXANEDIOL
Contact
Get Sample
Citrus Aurantium Amara (Bitter Orange) Flower Water (and) Caprylyl Glycol (and) Glycerin. Hydra-Leen 8 Neroli by Minasolve is a storage stable hydrolat of Bitter Orange flowers, a safe and... view more
INCI
  • GLYCERIN
  • CITRUS AURANTIUM AMARA FLOWER WATER
  • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL
Contact
Get Sample
Provital
Aqua (and) Ceratonia Siliqua Seed Extract (and) Glycerin (and) Hydrolyzed Soy Protein (and) Polyquaternium-16 (and) Zea Mays Starch. KERANUTRI™ by Provital acts as a protecting agent. It increases... view more
INCI
  • HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN
  • ZEA MAYS STARCH
  • CERATONIA SILIQUA SEED EXTRACT
  • AQUA
  • ...
Contact
Get Sample
Polyquaternium-7. Conditioner P7 by 3V acts as a conditioning agent. It exhibits good compatibility with anionic surfactants. It is an aqueous solution of a high molecular weight cationic copolymer... view more
INCI
  • POLYQUATERNIUM-7
Hydrogenated Coco-Glycerides. Akosoft 36™ by AAK acts as an Emollient, moisturizer and conditioning agent. It is based on coconut glycerides and is completely saturated, providing a very stable... view more
INCI
  • HYDROGENATED COCO-GLYCERIDES
Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil. Akosun™ by AAK acts as an emollient. It is based on cold clear high oleic (omega-9) sunflower seed oil. It shows prolonged shelf life (OSI 20h, 110°C) compared to... view more
INCI
  • HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL
Gossypium Herbaceum Seed Oil. Acts as an emollient. Used for creams and lotions. Improves dry skin conditions. Offers soft skin feel... view more
INCI
  • GOSSYPIUM HERBACEUM SEED OIL
Liquid mango oil, emollient. Non-sensitising and non-irritating. Used in hair care and skin care products... view more
INCI
  • MANGIFERA INDICA SEED OIL
Butyrospermum Parkii Butter (and) Butyrospermum Parkii Oil. Lipex 205™ by AAK acts as an emollient and moisturizing agent. It is used in liquid shea butter, skin care creams & lotions, shampoos... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII OIL
Ximenia Americana Seed Oil. UBUNTU® Ximenia Pure by AE Chemie acts as an anti-aging, moisturizing, nourishing, revitalizing and restructuring agent. It is rich in unsaturated fatty acids (96%). It... view more
INCI
  • XIMENIA AMERICANA SEED OIL
AMSilk
Silkbeads by AMSilk acts as an anti-aging, anti-wrinkle, moisturizing and re-balancing agent. It is a synthetic silk biopolymer obtained through patented biotechnological process. It is slightly... view more
Red and brown algae complex. Algasan AM by AQIA acts as a shining agent and film former. It forms flexible film on hair. It softens and adds shine and volume to hair. Algasan AM is used in hair care... view more
Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract (and) Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract (and) Cinnamomum Zeylanicum Bark Extract (and) Acorus Calamus Root Extract (and) Commiphora Myrrha Resin Extract (and) Olea... view more
INCI
  • ALOE BARBADENSIS LEAF EXTRACT
  • AQUA
  • POLYGLYCERYL-3 DIISOSTEARATE
  • GLYCERIN
  • ...
Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein and Avena Sativa (Oat) Meal Extract. Bioex® Cereais by AQIA acts as a protective agent. It is an association of soy and wheat protein with oat... view more
INCI
  • HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN
  • AVENA SATIVA MEAL EXTRACT
  • HYDROLYZED WHEAT PROTEIN
Polyquaternium-10, PEG-14 M and Water. Hydra Polymer JRX by AQIA acts as a foaming agent. It increases and improves the foam'́s quality in shampoos and liquid soaps. It gives better sensorial and... view more
INCI
  • AQUA
  • POLYQUATERNIUM-10
  • PEG-14M
Olive Oil. Polygreen® Oliva OL by AQIA acts as an emollient, smoothing and protective agent. It offers excellent dermo-protective properties. It helps to restore hydrolipidic layer of the skin. It... view more
Diisopropyl Adipate. AakoEmo DIIPA by Aako acts as an emollient. It is non-oily lubricant with mild drying effects. It is non-occlusive, non-oily, with low viscosity resulting in excellent spreading... view more
INCI
  • DIISOPROPYL ADIPATE
Active Concepts
Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract (and) Yeast Extract (and) Water. ABS Aloe Beta-Glucan by Active Concepts acts as smoothing and moisturizing agents. Beta-glucans in yeast deliver nutritive benefits to... view more
INCI
  • ALOE BARBADENSIS LEAF EXTRACT
  • AQUA
  • SACCHAROMYCES CEREVISIAE EXTRACT
Active Concepts
Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Dimethicone/Silsesquioxane Copolymer (and) Silk Powder (and) Malva Sylvestris (Mallow) Extract (and) Lilium Candidum Bulb Extract (and) Lactobacillus/Eriodictyon... view more
INCI
  • DIMETHICONE/SILSESQUIOXANE COPOLYMER
  • SILK POWDER
  • CYCLOPENTASILOXANE
  • LACTOBACILLUS/ERIODICTYON CALIFORNICUM FERMENT EXTRACT
  • ...
Dimethicone (and) Polymethylsilsesquioxane (and) Lilium Candidum Bulb Extract (and) Cymbidium Grandiflorum Flower Extract (and) Malva Sylvestris Extract (and) Wool Powder (and)... view more
INCI
  • DIMETHICONE
  • LACTOBACILLUS/ERIODICTYON CALIFORNICUM FERMENT EXTRACT
  • MALVA SYLVESTRIS EXTRACT
  • WOOL POWDER
  • ...
Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Dimethicone (and) Cyclohexasiloxane (and) Isohexadecane (and) Ammonium Polyacryloyldimethyl Taurate (and) Tocopheryl Acetate (and) Polysorbate 20 (and) Polysorbate 80... view more
INCI
  • DIMETHICONE
  • ISOHEXADECANE
  • CYCLOHEXASILOXANE
  • POLYSORBATE 20
  • ...
ADEKA MINE 4DAC-85 by ADEKA acts as a cationic surfactant. It is based on dialkyl type quaternary ammonium salt. It offers low irritation, excellent emulsification, dispersion and solubilization... view more
ADEKA MINE 4MAC-30 by ADEKA acts as a cationic surfactant. It is based on monoalkyl type quaternary ammonium salt. It offers low irritation, excellent emulsification, dispersion and solubilization... view more
Zea Mays Starch. AGENAJEL 21.387 by Agrana is a thickener. It is a native organic special type of amylose-free waxy corn starch that consist of amylopectin. It provides silky skin-feeling, softness... view more
INCI
  • ZEA MAYS STARCH
Hordeum Vulgare Seed Flour. BARLEY NATURAL by Agrana is a thickener and aesthetic modifier/adsorber. It is a native barley starch with excellent microbiological status. It shows low bacterial count... view more
INCI
  • HORDEUM VULGARE SEED FLOUR
Agrana
Dimethylimidazolidinone rice starch. It acts as a dispersant. It is produced from selected grades of rice and cross-linked using a higher molecular dimethyl ethylene urea derivate. It is subjected... view more
INCI
  • ZEA MAYS STARCH
Zea Mays Starch. QUEMINA 21.257 by Agrana is a thickener. It is an instant (cold water swelling) waxy corn starch which is a special type of amylose-free corn starch that consist of amylopectin. It... view more
INCI
  • ZEA MAYS STARCH
Agrana
Dimethylimidazolidinone Rice Starch. RICE NS by Agrana is an aesthetic modifier & adsorber. It is a special starch (phosphate cross-linked starch) based on rice used for applications in cosmetics... view more
INCI
  • DIMETHYLIMIDAZOLIDINONE RICE STARCH
Akema S.r.l.
Allantoin. Allantoin by Akema Fine Chemicals acts as a skin active ingredient with keratolytic, moisturizing, soothing, skin protectant effect and anti-irritant properties. Promotes the renewal of... view more
INCI
  • ALLANTOIN
Alban Muller International
Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil. Almond Oil by Alban Muller International acts as an emollient. Offers softening properties and is recommended for sensitive skin and fragile hair. It is a... view more
INCI
  • PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS OIL
Alban Muller International
Butyrospermum Parkii Butter Extract. Shea Butter by Alban Muller International acts as an antioxidant, softening and anti-aging agent. These butters are natural thickeners containing high level of... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER EXTRACT
Alban Muller International
Amidroxy Pistachio is 10% citric acid by Alban Muller International. It is basically pistachio nut particularly appreciated for its softening virtues. Acts as an exfoliating and moisturizing agent... view more
Alban Muller International
Cocos Nucifera Oil. Coconut Milk Oil by Alban Muller International acts as a softening agent. Offers moisturizing properties, recommended for sensitive and fragile skin. It is a vegetable oil, rich... view more
INCI
  • COCOS NUCIFERA OIL
Alban Muller International
Arnica Montana Flower. Cosme-Phytami® Arnica (mountain) by Alban Muller International acts as an anti-blotch agent. Possesses softening properties and shows optimal biocompatibility with the skin... view more
INCI
  • ARNICA MONTANA FLOWER
Alchemy Ingredients
Microcrystalline cellulose, cellulose gum and xanthan gum. Sucrathix VX by Alchemy Ingredients acts as a thickener, stabilizer and rheology modifier. Forms creamy, soft gels that enhance the feel of... view more
INCI
  • CELLULOSE GUM
  • MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE
  • XANTHAN GUM
Bertholletia Excelsa Seed Oil PEG-8 Esters. Viatenza® Brazil Nut PE8 by Aldivia acts as a co-emulsifier, emollient and co-surfactant. It is an ester of fatty acids derived from brazil nut oil and... view more
INCI
  • BERTHOLLETIA EXCELSA SEED OIL PEG-8 ESTERS
Bertholletia Excelsa Seed oil Polyglyceryl-6 Esters. Viatenza® Brazil Nut PO6 by Aldivia acts as a co-emulsifier, emollient and co-surfactant. It enables Brazil nut oil to be introduced into an... view more
INCI
  • BERTHOLLETIA EXCELSA SEED OIL POLYGLYCERYL-6 ESTERS
Caprylic/Capric Glycerides Polyglycerin-10 Esters. Viatenza® Caprylic/Capric PO10 by Aldivia is obtained by trans-esterification between polyglycerin-10 and caprylic/capric triglycerides. It is used... view more
INCI
  • CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC GLYCERIDES POLYGLYCERIN-10 ESTERS
Coconut Oil Polyglyceryl-6 Esters (and) Gardenia Tahitensis Flower Extract. Acts as a moisturizing and nourishing agent. It is a mix of esters obtained by transesterification between Monoï A.O... view more
INCI
  • GARDENIA TAHITENSIS FLOWER EXTRACT
  • COCONUT OIL POLYGLYCERYL-6 ESTERS
All Organic Treasures
Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil. All Organic Treasures Almond Oil by All Organic Treasures acts as a nourishing, protective, smoothing and soothing agent. It contains C16:0 palmitic acid (4-9%), C18:1... view more
INCI
  • PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS OIL
All Organic Treasures
Orbignya Oleifera Seed Oil. All Organic Treasures Babassu Oil by All Organic Treasures acts as a moisturizing, cooling, nourishing and protective agent. It is a light, whitish fat that melts on the... view more
INCI
  • ORBIGNYA OLEIFERA SEED OIL
Sambucus Nigra Seed Oil. All Organic Treasures Elderberry Seed Oil by All Organic Treasures acts as an anti-acne, smoothing and regenerating agent. It contains C16:0 palmitic acid (6-8%), C18:1... view more
INCI
  • SAMBUCUS NIGRA OIL
Cannabis Sativa Seed Oil. All Organic Treasures Hemp Seed Oil by All Organic Treasures acts as a nourishing and softening agent. It contains C16:0 palmitic acid (5-12%), C18:3 alpha-linolenic acid... view more
INCI
  • CANNABIS SATIVA SEED OIL
Macadamia Integrifolia Seed Oil. All Organic Treasures Macadamianut Oil by All Organic Treasures acts as a smoothing agent. It contains C16:0 palmitic acid (6-12%), C18:1 Oleic acid (52-68%), C16:1... view more
INCI
  • MACADAMIA INTEGRIFOLIA SEED OIL
Alzo International
Octyldodecyl Behenate. Dermol 2022 by Alzo International acts as an emollient. It is a fatty acid (C22) ester derived from the natural and synthetic feedstocks. It offers heavy feel and adds... view more
INCI
  • OCTYLDODECYL BEHENATE
Alzo International
C12-13 Alkyl Lactate. Dermol 23L by Alzo International acts as an emollient. It is a lactic acid ester, derived from the vegetable source. It provides light feel, superior softness, luster and... view more
INCI
  • C12-13 ALKYL LACTATE
Alzo International
C12-15 Alkyl Lactate. Dermol 25L by Alzo International acts as an emollient and plasticizer. It is a lactic acid ester, derived from the vegetable source. It has low cloud and freeze points. It... view more
INCI
  • C12-15 ALKYL LACTATE
Alzo International
Cetyl Lactate. Dermol CL by Alzo International acts as an emollient. It is a lactic acid ester, derived from the vegetable source. It provides medium feel, superior softness and silkiness to the... view more
INCI
  • CETYL LACTATE
Alzo International
Glycereth-7 Lactate. Dermol G-7LC by Alzo International acts as an emollient. It is a lactic acid ester, derived from the vegetable source. It provides medium- & velvety feel, superior softness and... view more
INCI
  • GLYCERETH-7 LACTATE
Nylon-12. Orgasol® 2002 EXD NAT COS by Arkema acts as softening/texturing agent, radiance promoter and binder. It is a microporous and round shape nylon 12 powder characterized by a great affinity... view more
INCI
  • NYLON-12
Nylon 6/12. Orgasol® 4000 EXD NAT COS CARESSE by Arkema acts as a softening/texturing, mattifying and anti-wrinkle agent. It is a highly microporous roundshape polyamide powder specifically designed... view more
INCI
  • NYLON 6/12
Nylon-12. Acts as softening/texturing, mattifying agent and binder. It is a highly microporous and round shape nylon 12 powder characterized by a great affinity for the skin, providing long wear... view more
INCI
  • NYLON-12
Nylon-12 (and) Sodium Hyaluronate. Acts as a moisturizing and anti-aging Agent. This treated product is designed to impart deep and efficient hydration to fight first signs of aging and dry skin... view more
INCI
  • NYLON-12
  • SODIUM HYALURONATE
Nylon 6/12 (and) Olive glycerides (and) Ceramide-3. Acts as a repairing and anti-wrinkle agent. This treated product is designed to treat damaged and very dry skins, mature skin and damaged hair... view more
INCI
  • CERAMIDE 3
  • NYLON 6/12
  • OLIVE GLYCERIDES
Ashland Specialty Chemical
Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride. Aquacat™ CG518 by Ashland Specialty Chemical acts as a conditioning agent. It is a low viscosity clear solution of high charge density cationic guar. It has... view more
INCI
  • GUAR HYDROXYPROPYLTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE
Ashland Specialty Chemical
Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride (and) Polyquaternium-7. Aquacat™ IC by Ashland Specialty Chemical acts as a conditioning agent. It is a paraben-free cationic solution developed specifically for... view more
INCI
  • GUAR HYDROXYPROPYLTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE
  • POLYQUATERNIUM-7
Ashland Specialty Chemical
Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride. Aquacat™ PF618 by Ashland Specialty Chemical acts as a conditioning agent. It is a paraben-free low viscosity clear solution of high charge density cationic... view more
INCI
  • GUAR HYDROXYPROPYLTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE
Ashland Specialty Chemical
Glycol Stearate SE. Cerasynt™ MN by Ashland Specialty Chemical is an anionic emulsifier. Provides soft and smooth appearance. Cerasynt™ MN is used in creams and lotions... view more
INCI
  • GLYCOL STEARATE SE
Ashland Specialty Chemical
Polyglyceryl-4 Oleate (and) PEG-8 Propylene Glycol Cocoate. Emulsynt™ 1055 by Ashland Specialty Chemical is a primary and auxiliary water-in-oil, water-in-silicone emulsifier as well as auxiliary... view more
INCI
  • PEG-8 PROPYLENE GLYCOL COCOATE
  • POLYGLYCERYL-4 OLEATE
B.C. Cosmetic and Food s.r.l
Olive oil PEG-7 esters (40-60%), Octyl stearate (20-40%), Polyglyceryl 3 polyricinoleate (10-25%), Sorbitan oleate (10-25%). Acts as an emulsifier. It is derived from skin compatible raw materials... view more
INCI
  • ETHYLHEXYL STEARATE
  • OLIVE OIL PEG-7 ESTERS
  • POLYGLYCERYL-3 POLYRICINOLEATE
  • SORBITAN OLEATE
B.C. Cosmetic and Food s.r.l
Sodium PEG-7 Olive Oil Carboxylate. Acts as a surfactant. It is obtained from pure italian olive oil. Possesses a low eye irritating power. Exhibits good skin and eye compliance and it has all the... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM PEG-7 OLIVE OIL CARBOXYLATE
Glycerin (and) Lauryl Methacrylate/Glycol Dimethacrylate Crosspolymer (and) Dicaprylyl Ether (and) Titanium Dioxide (and) Algae Extract (and) Polyglyceryl-2 Dipolyhydroxystearate. Active Powder®... view more
INCI
  • ALGAE EXTRACT
  • DICAPRYLYL ETHER
  • GLYCERIN
  • LAURYL METHACRYLATE/GLYCOL DIMETHACRYLATE COPOLYMER
  • ...
Aqua (and) Linum Usitatissimum (Linseed) Seed Extract (and) Alcohol (and) Althaea Officinalis Root Extract (and) Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Fruit Extract (and) Xanthan Gum (and)... view more
INCI
  • ALCOHOL
  • ALTHAEA OFFICINALIS ROOT EXTRACT
  • AQUA
  • CHLORPHENESIN
  • ...
Bismuth Oxychloride (and) Mica. BI-lite® 20 BL1070 by BASF is a pearlescent pigment. It possesses soft, silky feel and long-lasting wearing adhesion. This white, translucent pigment provides high... view more
INCI
  • CI 77163
  • MICA
Propylheptyl Caprylate. CETIOL® SENSOFT by BASF is a fast spreading, happy emollient. It is derived from natural, renewable feedstocks. It is readily biodegradable and an alternative to silicone. It... view more
INCI
  • PROPYLHEPTYL CAPRYLATE
PEG-7 Hydrogenated Castor Oil. CREMOPHOR® WO 7 by BASF is a non-ionic emulsifier. It does not leave a noticeable fatty sheen on the skin but produce a visible cosmetic effect. CREMOPHOR® WO 7 is... view more
INCI
  • CETEARETH-20
BIONAP (Bioactive Natural Products)
Pistacia Vera Seed Oil. Pistachio Oil by BIONAP (Bioactive Natural Products) acts as an emollient and nourishing agent. It has a very well-balanced ratio of omega-3, 6 and 9 which offers softness... view more
INCI
  • PISTACIA VERA SEED OIL
BIONAP (Bioactive Natural Products)
Opuntia Ficus Indica Seed Oil. Opuntia Oil by BIONAP (Bioactive Natural Products) acts as an anti-aging agent. It improves loss of tone, skin wrinkles, bags under eyes and dryness. It is soothing... view more
BIONAP (Bioactive Natural Products)
Olea Europaea Fruit Oil. Wild Olive Oil by BIONAP (Bioactive Natural Products) acts as a nourishing-, soothing and moisturizing agent. It possesses good oxidation stability and high concentration of... view more
INCI
  • OLEA EUROPAEA FRUIT OIL
Beraca
ARS Body by Beraca is a natural skin active revitalization system and emollient. It provides regeneration, nutrition, moisturizing and softness to skin. It maintains well-being of skin. It contains... view more
Beraca
ARS Hair by Beraca is a natural hair active revitalization system and conditioning agent. It provides intense, glossiness & vitality, softness and film forming properties. It contains omega 6... view more
TEXTURLUX® Rheo
Back to Top