OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
3 997 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Momentive Performance Materials
Bis-Carboxydecyl Dimethicone. SilForm* INX fluid by Momentive Performance Materials acts as a shining, moisturizing and anti-static agent. It is an ionic polymer with anti-frizz and fragrance... view more
Momentive Performance Materials
Bis-Cetearyl Amodimethicone, Ceteareth-7 and Ceteareth-25. Silsoft* AX-E PMF emulsion by Momentive Performance Materials acts as a conditioning agent to provide enhanced thermal protection... view more
INCI
  • BIS-CETEARYL AMODIMETHICONE
  • CETEARETH-25
  • CETEARETH-7
Momentive Performance Materials
Dimethicone. CF1251 by Momentive Performance Materials acts as an emollient. It is a blend of silicone gum of a high molecular weight silicone polymer dispersed in a low viscosity silicone fluid... view more
INCI
  • DIMETHICONE
Momentive Performance Materials
Boron Nitride. Momentive Softouch* CCS102 BN powder by Momentive Performance Materials acts as a lubricant. Provides exceptional adherence characteristics. Offers a high shine or dewy appearance... view more
INCI
  • BORON NITRIDE
Momentive Performance Materials
Boron Nitride. Momentive Softouch* CCS402 BN powder by Momentive Performance Materials acts as a lubricant. Exhibits a shimmering sparkle look and good adherence. Used in eye shadows, blushes, face... view more
INCI
  • BORON NITRIDE
The Innovation Company
Boron Nitride (45-60%) (and) Titanium Dioxide (37-43%) (and) Triethoxycaprylylsilane (2-5%) (and) Dimethicone (2-5%) (and) Isododecane (1-5%) (and) Ethylene/VA Copolymer (1-5%) (and) Alumina (1-5%)... view more
INCI
  • DIMETHICONE
  • ETHYLENE/VA COPOLYMER
  • TITANIUM DIOXIDE
  • TRIETHOXYCAPRYLYLSILANE
  • ...
The Innovation Company
Hydrogenated Polydecene (70-95%) (and) Ethylene/Propylene Copolymer (5-30%). Creagel® Crystal AF by The Innovation Company acts as a film forming agent. It is produced from oils by a polymerization... view more
INCI
  • HYDROGENATED POLYDECENE
  • ETHYLENE/PROPYLENE COPOLYMER
The Innovation Company
Hydrogenated Polydecene (60-90%) (and) Ethylene/Propylene Copolymer (10-40%). Creagel® Crystal AF HV by The Innovation Company acts as a thickener, film former, moisture barrier, viscosity and... view more
INCI
  • HYDROGENATED POLYDECENE
  • ETHYLENE/PROPYLENE COPOLYMER
The Innovation Company
Hydrogenated Polydecene (80-90%) (and) Ethylene/Propylene Copolymer (10-20%). Creagel® Crystal DF 5 by The Innovation Company acts as a thickener, film former, moisture barrier, viscosity and... view more
INCI
  • ETHYLENE/PROPYLENE COPOLYMER
  • HYDROGENATED POLYISOBUTENE
The Innovation Company
Hydrogenated Polydecene (65-90%) (and) Ethylene/Propylene Copolymer (8-30%). Creagel® Crystal DF 5 HV by The Innovation Company acts as a thickener, film former, moisture barrier, viscosity and... view more
INCI
  • HYDROGENATED POLYISOBUTENE
  • ETHYLENE/PROPYLENE COPOLYMER
Neossance® Squalane by Aprinnova acts as an emollient. Squalane has been used by formulators as a high performing emollient, the gold standard for imparting a smooth and supple skin feel. Aprinnova... view more
INCI
  • SQUALANE
Contact
Get Sample
BioAktive Speciality Products
Squalene. BioAktive S1A 100% Olive (Squalane) by BioAktive Speciality Products acts as an emollient. It is a highly stable hydrocarbon and triterpine made from 100% natural olive unsaponifiables. It... view more
INCI
  • SQUALENE
Contact
Get Sample
BioAktive Speciality Products
Camellia Japonica (Tsubaki) Seed Oil. CAMELLIA JAPONICA OIL by BioAktive Speciality Products acts as a moisturizing and anti-inflammatory agent. It is cold processable and offers protection, shine... view more
INCI
  • CAMELLIA JAPONICA SEED OIL
Contact
Get Sample
ImerCare® Opaline is a premium, ultra-platy, engineered talc designed to impart a lustrous pearlising effect and opacity in gel and shampoo formulations. ImerCare® Opaline is Cosmos approved... view more
INCI
  • TALC
Contact
Get Sample
ImerCare® SheerSilk is a natural, high performance, decontaminated, talc. It is engineered to obtain an innovative, transparent structure which enhances colour as well as optical and sensory... view more
INCI
  • TALC
Contact
Get Sample
Isopentyldiol by Kuraray is a multi-functional ingredient acting as moisturizer, humectant, thickener, O/W emulsion stabilizer, solubilizer and cuticle protector. It also acts as a carrier of... view more
INCI
  • ISOPENTYLDIOL
Contact
Get Sample
Lipoid Kosmetik
Propanediol (and) Aqua (Water) (and) Capparis Spinosa Bud Extract (and) Morus Nigra Leaf Extract (and) Rhodiola Rosea Root Extract. HerbaGlow® NRG by Lipoid Kosmetik acts as a revitalizing and... view more
Contact
Get Sample
Lipoid Kosmetik
Glycerin (and) Acetum (Vinegar) (and) Aqua (Water) (and) Urtica Dioica (Nettle) Extract (and) Malva Sylvestris (Mallow) Flower Extract (and) Sodium Benzoate (and) Potassium Sorbate. Cider VNGR+® by... view more
INCI
  • MALVA SYLVESTRIS FLOWER EXTRACT
  • URTICA DIOICA EXTRACT
  • POTASSIUM SORBATE
  • ACETUM
  • ...
Contact
Get Sample
Lipoid Kosmetik
Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Lecithin (and) Citrus Paradisi Fruit Extract (and) Citrus Aurantium Amara Fruit Extract (and) Sodium Ascorbate (and) Tocopherol (and) Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil... view more
INCI
  • GLYCERIN
  • SODIUM ASCORBATE
  • TOCOPHEROL
  • HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL
  • ...
Contact
Get Sample
Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) Brassica Oleracea Acephala Leaf Extract (and) Sodium Benzoate (and) Potassium Sorbate (and) Citric Acid. Kale organic Herbasol® Extract Glycerin SB by Lipoid Kosmetik acts... view more
INCI
  • BRASSICA OLERACEA ACEPHALA LEAF EXTRACT
  • POTASSIUM SORBATE
  • SODIUM BENZOATE
  • CITRIC ACID
  • ...
Contact
Get Sample
Lipoid Kosmetik
Glycerin (and) Acetum (Vinegar) (and) Aqua (Water) (and) Polygonum Multiflorum Root Extract (and) Chrysanthemum Morifolium Flower Extract (and) Sodium Benzoate (and) Potassium Sorbate. Rice VNGR+®... view more
INCI
  • ACETUM
  • POLYGONUM MULTIFLORUM ROOT EXTRACT
  • SODIUM BENZOATE
  • GLYCERIN
  • ...
Contact
Get Sample
Provital
Propanediol (and) Glycerin (and) Agastache Mexicana Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract. AGASCALM™ by Provital acts as an anti-stress, anti-inflammatory and anti-redness agent. It improves vascular tonicity... view more
Contact
Get Sample
Provital
Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Paeonia Lactiflora Root Extract (and) Trehalose (and) Potassium Sorbate (and) Sodium Benzoate. DETOSKIN™ by Provital acts as an anti-pollution, regenerating and anti-aging... view more
INCI
  • GLYCERIN
  • POTASSIUM SORBATE
  • AQUA
  • PAEONIA LACTIFLORA ROOT EXTRACT
  • ...
Contact
Get Sample
Provital
Propanediol (and) Glycerin (and) Nymphaea Coerulea Flower Extract (and) Nelumbo Nucifera Flower Extract. NELUPURE™ by Provital acts as a sebo-regulating agent. It reduces excess oils and prevents... view more
INCI
  • NELUMBO NUCIFERA FLOWER EXTRACT
  • GLYCERIN
  • NYMPHAEA COERULEA FLOWER EXTRACT
  • PROPANEDIOL
Contact
Get Sample
Provital
Aqua (30-50%) (and) Glycerin (30-50%) (and) Calanthe Discolor Extract (18-22%) (and) Xanthan Gum (0.5-0.9%) (and) Sodium Benzoate (0.15-0.25%) (and) Gluconolactone (0.4-0.8%) (and) Calcium Gluconate... view more
INCI
  • CALANTHE DISCOLOR EXTRACT
  • SODIUM BENZOATE
  • CALCIUM GLUCONATE
  • AQUA
  • ...
Contact
Get Sample
AAK Personal Care (AarhusKarlshamn)
Emulsifier and lubricant derived from vegetable oils. Provides good skin feel and spreading properties. Used in skin care... view more
INCI
  • POLYGLYCERYL-3 STEARATE
AAK Personal Care (AarhusKarlshamn)
Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil. Akosun™ by AAK Personal Care (AarhusKarlshamn) acts as an emollient. It is based on cold clear high oleic (omega-9) sunflower seed oil. It shows prolonged shelf life (OSI... view more
INCI
  • HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL
AAK Personal Care (AarhusKarlshamn)
Liquid mango oil, emollient. Non-sensitising and non-irritating. Used in hair care and skin care products... view more
INCI
  • MANGIFERA INDICA SEED OIL
AB Specialty Silicones
Phenyltrimethicone. Andisil PTM 20 acts as a surfactant, conditioning, moisturizing, protective, smoothing, lubricant / slip and UV protective agent. It is a phenyl modified silicone fluid... view more
INCI
  • PHENYL TRIMETHICONE
AB Specialty Silicones
Phenyltrimethicone (and) Dimethiconol. Andisil PTM 34 acts as a surfactant, conditioning, moisturizing, protective, smoothing, lubricant / slip and UV protective agent. It is a silicone based phenyl... view more
INCI
  • DIMETHICONOL
  • PHENYL TRIMETHICONE
AB Specialty Silicones
PEG/PPG 18/18 Dimethicone. Andisil® SP 1818 acts as an emulsifying, co-solubilizing, conditioning, lubricant / slip, moisturizing, protective, smoothing, surfactant, thickening, UV protective and... view more
INCI
  • PEG/PPG-18/18 DIMETHICONE
AB Specialty Silicones
PEG 10 Dimethicone. Andisil® SP 4410 is a surfactant, emulsifying, co-solubilizing, conditioning, lubricant / slip, moisturizing, protective, smoothing, thickening, UV protective and wetting agent... view more
INCI
  • PEG-10 DIMETHICONE
AB Specialty Silicones
Bis PEG 10 Dimethicone. Andisil® SP 4410B acts as a surfactant, emulsifying, co-solubilizing, conditioning, lubricant / slip, moisturizing, protective, smoothing, thickening, UV protective and... view more
INCI
  • PEG-10 DIMETHICONE
Schinziophyton Rautanenii Kernel Oil. Bikira Mongongo Oil by AE Chemie acts as an emollient, repairing, shining, sunscreen, regenerating, anti-inflammatories, anti-redness and protective agent. It... view more
INCI
  • SCHINZIOPHYTON RAUTANENII KERNEL OIL
Red and brown algae complex. Algasan AM by AQIA acts as a shining agent and film former. It forms flexible film on hair. It softens and adds shine and volume to hair. Algasan AM is used in hair care... view more
Polygreen® Catiolive by AQIA acts as an anti-static agent. It is a soft cationic surfactant obtained from a specific fraction of olive oil with excellent anti-static properties. Improves combing and... view more
Hydrogenated Olive Oil. Polygreen® Cera de Oliva by AQIA acts as a consistency factor. It is an excellent alternative for synthetic and animal waxes. Polygreen® Cera de Oliva is used in... view more
INCI
  • HYDROGENATED OLIVE OIL
Pro.Liss® 100 by AQIA acts as a shining agent. It is a unique, patented technology for thermal realignment of hair fibers. It gives shine, softness and natural movement to unruly hair. Pro.Liss® 100... view more
Water (and) Glycerin (and) Polymnia Sonchifolia Root Extract. Seivamel® by AQIA acts as a shining agent. It is a vegetable complex derived from the extraction and hydrolysis of yacon. It is rich in... view more
INCI
  • POLYMNIA SONCHIFOLIA ROOT JUICE
  • GLYCERIN
  • AQUA
Abitec Corporation
Propylene glycol dicaprate. Captex® 100 by Abitec Corporation acts as an emollient, moisturizer, lubricant and skin feel modifier. It is prepared from fractionated vegetable oil fatty acids... view more
INCI
  • PROPYLENE GLYCOL DICAPRATE
Active Concepts
Water (and) Saccharomyces/Zinc Ferment (and) Saccharomyces/Copper Ferment (and) Saccharomyces/Magnesium Ferment (and) Saccharomyces/Iron Ferment (and) Saccharomyces/Silicon Ferment. ACB Bio-Chelate... view more
INCI
  • AQUA
  • SACCHAROMYCES/COPPER FERMENT
  • SACCHAROMYCES/IRON FERMENT
  • SACCHAROMYCES/SILICON FERMENT
  • ...
Oryza Sativa and Cetrimonium Chloride. It has free-flowing properties. It is a rice starch based, neither sticks nor forms lumps. It shows high adsorption for oil and fat, removes the grease of the... view more
INCI
  • CETRIMONIUM CHLORIDE
  • ORYZA SATIVA STARCH
Aiglon
Paraffin, Microcristallina Cera, C12-13 Pareth-4 and Paraffinum liquidum. 44-L by Aiglon acts as a protecting, healing, moisturizing and soothing agent. It is neutral, stable, creamy, fibrous... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
  • C12-13 PARETH-4
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
  • PARAFFIN
Paraffin, Microcristallina Cera and Paraffinum liquidum. AIGLODEX Aiglojell by Aiglon acts as a protecting, healing, moisturizing and soothing agent. It is neutral, stable, creamy, shiny... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Paraffin, Microcristallina Cera and Paraffinum liquidum. AIGLODEX BC 44 by Aiglon acts as a protecting, healing, moisturizing and soothing agent. It is neutral, stable, microcrystalline, tacky... view more
INCI
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
  • PARAFFIN
Paraffin, Microcristallina Cera and Paraffinum liquidum. AIGLODEX Diamant N by Aiglon acts as a protecting, healing, moisturizing and soothing agent. It is neutral, stable, firm, viscous, fibrous... view more
INCI
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
  • PARAFFIN
Paraffin, Microcristallina Cera and Paraffinum liquidum. AIGLODEX P 23 D by Aiglon acts as a protecting, healing, moisturizing and soothing agent. It is neutral, stable, soft, slightly fibrous... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFIN
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
  • MICROCRISTALLINA CERA
Alban Muller International
Maltodextrin (and) Cichorium Intybus (Chicory) Root Extract. Glucohyami by Alban Muller acts as an anti-aging agent. It is a natural biomimetic activator of hyaluronic acid. It is a purified dry... view more
INCI
  • CICHORIUM INTYBUS ROOT EXTRACT
  • MALTODEXTRIN
An ester of fatty acids derived from tucuma butter and PEG-8. Used in shampoos for damaged hair, bath products, sun care, cleansing wipes and milks, personal and face hygeine products and... view more
Alzo International
Diisostearyl Malate. Bernel Ester DISM by Alzo International acts as an emollient. It is an ester derived from the natural feedstocks. It offers emulsification, pigment wetting & dispersing and... view more
INCI
  • DIISOSTEARYL MALATE
Alzo International
C12-13 Alkyl Lactate. Dermol 23L by Alzo International acts as an emollient. It is a lactic acid ester, derived from the vegetable source. It provides light feel, superior softness, luster and... view more
INCI
  • C12-13 ALKYL LACTATE
Alzo International
C12-15 Alkyl Lactate. Dermol 25L by Alzo International acts as an emollient and plasticizer. It is a lactic acid ester, derived from the vegetable source. It has low cloud and freeze points. It... view more
INCI
  • C12-15 ALKYL LACTATE
Alzo International
Ethylhexyl Palmitate. Dermol 816 by Alzo International acts as a cost-effective emollient. It is a fatty acid ester derived from the natural and synthetic feedstocks. It offers medium feel and sheen... view more
INCI
  • ETHYLHEXYL PALMITATE
Alzo International
Isostearyl Citrate/Glycolate/Lactate/Malate. Dermol ALFA by Alzo International acts as an emollient. It is a blend of AHA acid esters, derived from the vegetable source. Moreover, it is an... view more
Ambe NS Agro Products
Emblica Officinalis Fruit Extract. Amla Extract by Ambe NS Agro Products acts as a lightening and conditioning agent. It provides shine and silky feel. Amla Extract finds application in formulating... view more
INCI
  • EMBLICA OFFICINALIS FRUIT EXTRACT
Ambe NS Agro Products
Arnica Montana Flower Extract. Arnica Extract by Ambe NS Agro Products acts as a conditioning and epithelizing agent. It provides shine and silky feel. Arnica Extract finds application in... view more
INCI
  • ARNICA MONTANA FLOWER EXTRACT
Anhui Newman Fine Chemicals
2-propenoic acid, 2-methyl-, polymer with ethyl 2-propenoate and methyl 2-methyl-2-propenoate. NM-Carbomer SF-1 by Anhui Newman Fine Chemicals is a rheology modifier and antimicrobial agent. Offers... view more
INCI
  • ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
Emblica officinalis. Amla Extract by Apara International acts as a conditioning and lightening agent. It is a water soluble herbal liquid extract. Provides shine and silky feel. Amla Extract is... view more
Arnica Montana. Arnica Extract by Apara International acts as a conditioning and epithelizing agent. It is a water soluble herbal liquid extract. Offers silky feel and shine. Arnica Extract is... view more
Apara International
Arnica Montana Flower oil. Arnica Oily by Apara International acts as a conditioning and epithelizing agent. It offers good shine. It is an oil soluble herbal extract. Arnica Oily is recommended for... view more
INCI
  • ARNICA MONTANA FLOWER OIL
Argile du Velay
Montmorillonite (30-40%) (and) Illite (30-35%) (and) Kaolin (10-15%) (and) Quartz (20-30%). CosBLUE™ by Argile du Velay acts as a cleansing, regenerating, revitalizing and healing agent. It is pure... view more
INCI
  • KAOLIN
  • MONTMORILLONITE
  • ILLITE
  • QUARTZ
Argile du Velay
Clay. CosCARAMEL™ by Argile du Velay acts as a cleansing, regenerating, revitalizing and healing agent. It is pure and does not contain slilica or fiber. It is naturally rich in minerals and trace... view more
INCI
  • CLAY
Argile du Velay
Clay. CosGREEN™ by Argile du Velay acts as an anti-aging, regenerating, revitalizing and healing agent. It is pure, quartz-free and does not contain slilica or fiber. It is naturally rich in... view more
INCI
  • CLAY
Argile du Velay
Clay. CosKAO™ by Argile du Velay acts as a cleansing, regenerating, revitalizing and healing agent. It is pure and does not contain slilica or fiber. It is naturally rich in minerals and trace... view more
INCI
  • CLAY
Argile du Velay
Clay. CosNUDE™ by Argile du Velay acts as a cleansing, regenerating, revitalizing and healing agent. It is pure and does not contain slilica or fiber. It is naturally rich in minerals and trace... view more
INCI
  • CLAY
Nylon-12. Orgasol® 2002 EXD NAT COS by Arkema acts as softening/texturing agent, radiance promoter and binder. It is a microporous and round shape nylon 12 powder characterized by a great affinity... view more
INCI
  • NYLON-12
Nylon-11. Acts as a softening/texturing, lubricant/slip agent and binder. It is an ultra-fine 100% bio-sourced nylon 11 powder designed for beauty care, providing long wear and velvety feeling with... view more
INCI
  • NYLON-11
Ashland Specialty Chemical
Vinylcaprolactam/VP/Dimethylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer. Advantage™ LC-A polymer by Ashland Specialty Chemical acts as a film former. It is a terpolymer of vinylpyrrolidone, vinyl caprolactum... view more
INCI
  • VINYL CAPROLACTAM/VP/DIMETHYLAMINOETHYL METHACRYLATE COPOLYMER
Ashland Specialty Chemical
Polyvinylpyrrolidone. Advantage™ Revive polymer by Ashland Specialty Chemical acts as a cleansing agent. Provides an effective removal of sebum at the root for visibly cleaner and lustrous hair with... view more
INCI
  • PVP
Ashland Specialty Chemical
Vinylcaprolactam/VP/Dimethylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer. Advantage™ S polymer by Ashland Specialty Chemical acts as a film former and hair fixative. Offers a strong & durable hold, stiff feel... view more
INCI
  • VINYL CAPROLACTAM/VP/DIMETHYLAMINOETHYL METHACRYLATE COPOLYMER
Ashland Specialty Chemical
Polyquaternium-69. Used in a variety of hair care products including clear gels, crèmes, mousses and spritzes. Acts as a fixative. Posesses anti-frizz properties. Offers characteristics such as hold... view more
INCI
  • POLYQUATERNIUM-69
Ashland Specialty Chemical
Acrylates Copolymer and Aqua. AquaStyle™ SH-100 Polymer by Ashland Specialty Chemical acts as a fixative. Offers curl retention, shine/ radiance and smoothness. It helps in strengthening and... view more
INCI
  • ACRYLATES COPOLYMER
  • AQUA
Axiom Ingredients
Saccharomyces / Xylinum Macrocystis Pyrifera Ferment. AXIOM BIOFERM MP acts as a radiance enhancing and moisturizing agent. It is a fermented product of Macrocystis Pyrifera (kelp) with two... view more
INCI
  • SACCHAROMYCES/XYLINUM/BLACK TEA FERMENT
Axiom Ingredients
Jade/Tourmaline/Amethyst/Sapphire/Pearl/Coral Powder. AXIOM JEWEL-P is a blend of jewel powders that acts as a radiance and heat promoter in topical products. Each powder possess a unique... view more
Axiom Ingredients
Polyurethane-47. Acts as a binder, film former and solubilizer. It is a unique viscoelastic urethane polymer imparting flexibility and softness, not typically found in traditional plasticizers. When... view more
B.C. Cosmetic and Food s.r.l
Sodium PEG-7 Olive Oil Carboxylate. Acts as a surfactant. It is obtained from pure italian olive oil. Possesses a low eye irritating power. Exhibits good skin and eye compliance and it has all the... view more
INCI
  • SODIUM PEG-7 OLIVE OIL CARBOXYLATE
Panthenol. D-Panthenol USP by BASF acts as an anti-inflammatory agent. Possesses healing, thickening and penetrating properties. Offers improved flexibility, luster, sheen and hydration. D-Panthenol... view more
INCI
  • PANTHENOL
Bismuth Oxychloride, Butyl Acetate, Nitrocellulose, Isopropyl Alcohol, Stearalkonium Hectorite. Acts as a metallic pigment. This is a pearly paste, nearly metallic in appearance and consisting of... view more
INCI
  • NITROCELLULOSE
  • STEARALKONIUM HECTORITE
  • ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL
  • BUTYL ACETATE
  • ...
Bismuth Oxychloride. Acts as a metallic pigment. It imparts luster, gives products a smooth silky feel, excellent skin adhesion, covering power with exceptional compressiblity and binding... view more
INCI
  • CI 77163
Bismuth Oxychloride, Butyl Acetate, Nitrocellulose, Isopropyl Alcohol, Stearalkonium Hectorite. Acts as a metallic pigment. This is a pearly paste, nearly metallic in appearance and consisting of... view more
INCI
  • BUTYL ACETATE
  • NITROCELLULOSE
  • STEARALKONIUM HECTORITE
  • ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL
  • ...
Bismuth Oxychloride, Butyl Acetate, Nitrocellulose, Isopropyl Alcohol, Stearalkonium Hectorite, Toluene. Acts as a metallic pigment. This is a very lustrous pearly paste consisting of bismuth... view more
INCI
  • CI 77163
  • BUTYL ACETATE
  • NITROCELLULOSE
  • STEARALKONIUM HECTORITE
  • ...
Back to Top