OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
15 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Mineral Oil. EMCAplus® 070 LF by Oxiteno acts as an emollient. It is made with raw materials obtained from fractions of petroleum distillate. It offers moisturizing properties. EMCAplus® 070 LF... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Mineral Oil. EMCAplus® 085 LF by Oxiteno acts as an emollient. It is derived from fractions of petroleum distillate. It provides moisturization. EMCAplus® 085 LF finds application in formulating... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Mineral Oil. EMCAplus® 125 acts as an emollient. It is made with raw materials obtained from fractions of petroleum distillate. Offers moisturizing properties. EMCAplus® 125 is used as bases for... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Mineral Oil. EMCAplus® 140 by Oxiteno acts as an emollient and mositurizing agent. It is derived from raw material fractions of petroleum distillate. EMCAplus® 140 finds application in formulating... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Petrolatum. EMCAplus® Gel 175 by Oxiteno acts as an emollient and anti-static agent. It is a mixture of microcrystalline paraffin, macrocrystalline paraffin and mineral oils with high level of... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Petrolatum. EMCAplus® Gel 230 by Oxiteno acts as an emollient and anti-static agent. It is a mixture of macrocrystalline paraffin, microcrystalline paraffin and mineral oils with high level of... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Mineral Oil. Acts as an emollient. It is made with raw materials obtained from fractions of petroleum distillate. Offers moisturizing properties. Used as bases for body creams and lotions, tanning... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Mineral Oil. Acts as an emollient. It is made with raw materials obtained from fractions of petroleum distillate. Offers moisturizing properties. Used as bases for body creams and lotions, tanning... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Mineral Oil. Acts as an emollient. It is made with raw materials obtained from fractions of petroleum distillate. Offers moisturizing properties. Used as bases for body creams and lotions, tanning... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Mineral Oil. Acts as an emollient. It is made with raw materials obtained from fractions of petroleum distillate. Offers moisturizing properties. Used as bases for body creams and lotions, tanning... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Mineral Oil. Acts as an emollient. It is made with raw materials obtained from fractions of petroleum distillate. Offers moisturizing properties. Used as bases for body creams and lotions, tanning... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Mineral Oil. Acts as an emollient. It is made with raw materials obtained from fractions of petroleum distillate. Offers moisturizing properties. Used as bases for body creams and lotions, tanning... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Mineral Oil. Acts as an emollient. It is made with raw materials obtained from fractions of petroleum distillate. Offers moisturizing properties. Used as bases for body creams and lotions, tanning... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Mineral Oil. Acts as an emollient. It is made with raw materials obtained from fractions of petroleum distillate. Offers moisturizing properties. Used as bases for body creams and lotions, tanning... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Mineral Oil. Acts as an emollient. It is made with raw materials obtained from fractions of petroleum distillate. Offers moisturizing properties. Used as bases for body creams and lotions, tanning... view more
INCI
  • PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM
Back to Top