OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
56 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Triticum Vulgare Germ Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PAROBUTTER G 41 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
  • TRITICUM VULGARE GERM OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Juglans Regia Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PAROBUTTER WN 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • JUGLANS REGIA SEED OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Elaeis Guineensis Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER 081 PM by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • ELAEIS GUINEENSIS OIL
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Olea Europaea Fruit Oil (and) Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (and) Butyrospermum Parkii Butter (and) Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER 165 O38 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers... view more
INCI
  • OLEA EUROPAEA FRUIT OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Prunus Armeniaca Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER A39 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • PRUNUS ARMENIACA KERNEL OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER ARG by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
INCI
  • ARGANIA SPINOSA KERNEL OIL
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Persea Gratissima Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER AV38 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • PERSEA GRATISSIMA OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cucumis Sativus Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER CU 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • CUCUMIS SATIVUS OIL
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Vitis Vinifera Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER GS 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
  • VITIS VINIFERA SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cannabis Sativa Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER HE 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • CANNABIS SATIVA SEED OIL
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER J 39 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS SEED OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Aleurites Moluccana Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER KK 43 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior... view more
INCI
  • ALEURITES MOLUCCANA SEED OIL
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER M 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER MA 39 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • MACADAMIA TERNIFOLIA SEED OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Citrullus Vulgaris Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER ME 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
  • CITRULLUS LANATUS SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Prunus Persica Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER PK 42 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • PRUNUS PERSICA KERNEL OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Papaver Orientale Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER PO 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • PAPAVER ORIENTALE SEED OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cucurbita Pepo Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER PUM 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • CUCURBITA PEPO SEED OIL
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Oryza Sativa Bran Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER RB 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • ORYZA SATIVA BRAN OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Rosa Moschata Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER RM 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • ROSA MOSCHATA SEED OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Glycine Soja Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER S 39 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior skin feel... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • GLYCINE SOJA OIL
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Carthamus Tinctorius Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER SAF 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • CARTHAMUS TINCTORIUS SEED OIL
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter and Tocopherol. PARYOBUTTER SF 40 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and lubricant. It offers superior... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER
  • HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL
  • HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL
  • TOCOPHEROL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Glycine soja oil. PARYOL 003 SJ/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, perfuming and conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from the soybean. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
INCI
  • GLYCINE SOJA OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Glycine soja oil. PARYOL 003 SJ/R PH EUR by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, perfuming and conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from the soybean. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
INCI
  • GLYCINE SOJA OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Ricinus Communis Seed Oil. PARYOL 008 RC/FSG by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, masking, moisturizing, skin conditioning, smoothing agent and solvent. It is the fixed oil obtained from the... view more
INCI
  • RICINUS COMMUNIS SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Ricinus Communis Seed Oil. PARYOL 008 RC/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, masking, moisturizing, skin conditioning, smoothing agent and solvent. It is the fixed oil obtained from the... view more
INCI
  • RICINUS COMMUNIS SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Ricinus Communis Seed Oil. PARYOL 046 RC/FU by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, masking, moisturizing, skin conditioning, smoothing agent and solvent. It is the fixed oil obtained from the... view more
INCI
  • RICINUS COMMUNIS SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Olea Europaea Fruit Oil. PARYOL 165 OL/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, solvent and perfuming agent. It is the fixed oil obtained from the ripe fruit of the Olive. It is refined by... view more
INCI
  • OLEA EUROPAEA FRUIT OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Sesamum indicum seed oil. PARYOL 181 SM/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, masking and conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from the seeds of sesame. It is refined by means of... view more
INCI
  • SESAMUM INDICUM SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Linum Usitatissimum Seed Oil. PARYOL 255 MC/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient. It is the fixed oil obtained from the nuts of the Macadamia integrifolia, Proteaceae. It is refined by... view more
INCI
  • MACADAMIA INTEGRIFOLIA SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Triticum vulgare germ oil. PARYOL 285 G/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from wheat germ. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
INCI
  • TRITICUM VULGARE GERM OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Helianthus annuus hybrid oil. PARYOL 286 GS/AO by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient. It is the oil obtained from the seeds of a hybrid strain of sunflower. It contains high amount of oleic... view more
INCI
  • HELIANTHUS ANNUUS HYBRID OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Helianthus annuus seed oil. PARYOL 286 GS/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, masking and conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from the seeds of sunflower. It is refined by means of... view more
INCI
  • HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Butyrospermum parkii oil. PARYOL 312 K/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from the shea tree. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
INCI
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Vitis Vinifera Seed Oil. PARYOL 325 VN/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is the fixed oil, consisting primarily of the glycerides of the fatty acids... view more
INCI
  • VITIS VINIFERA SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Prunus Persica Kernel Oil. PARYOL 326 PS/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is obtained from the kernels of the Peach. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
INCI
  • PRUNUS PERSICA KERNEL OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil. PARYOL 333 JB by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, hair and skin conditioning agent. It is the fixed oil expressed or extracted from seeds of the desert shrub... view more
INCI
  • SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil. PARYOL 333 JB/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, hair and skin conditioning agent. It is the fixed oil expressed or extracted from seeds of the desert... view more
INCI
  • SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Papaver Orientale Seed Oil. PARYOL 341 PP/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and solvent. It is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of the Poppy. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
INCI
  • PAPAVER ORIENTALE SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Rosa Moschata Seed Oil. PARYOL 354 RM/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is the oil expressed from the seeds of the Musk Rose. It is refined by means of... view more
INCI
  • ROSA MOSCHATA SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Oenothera Biennis Oil. PARYOL 475 EP/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient. It is obtained from the seeds of the Evening Primrose. It is refined by means of bleaching, decoloring... view more
INCI
  • OENOTHERA BIENNIS OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Oryza Sativa Bran Oil. PARYOL 568 RS/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient. It is the fixed oil expressed from the bran of the Rice. It is refined by means of bleaching, decoloring... view more
INCI
  • ORYZA SATIVA BRAN OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Oryza Sativa Bran Oil. PARYOL 568 RS/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient. It is the fixed oil expressed from the bran of the Rice. It is refined by means of bleaching, decoloring... view more
INCI
  • ORYZA SATIVA BRAN OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Passiflora Edulis Seed Oil. PARYOL 607 PF/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient. It is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of the Passion fruit seeds. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
INCI
  • PASSIFLORA EDULIS SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Citrus Grandis Seed Oil. PARYOL 6120 GF/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, perfuming and skin conditioning agent. It is obtained from the seeds of the Grapefruit. It is refined by means... view more
INCI
  • CITRUS GRANDIS SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Citrus Aurantium Dulcis Seed Oil. PARYOL 6134 OSO/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as a flavoring, masking and skin conditioning agent. It is obtained from the seeds of the Sweet Orange. It is refined... view more
INCI
  • CITRUS AURANTIUM DULCIS SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Citrullus lanatus seed oil. PARYOL 615 AN/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from the seeds of watermelon. It is refined by means of... view more
INCI
  • CITRULLUS LANATUS SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Arachis Hypogaea Oil. PARYOL 6165 PN/R - PH. EU. by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and solvent. It is the refined fixed oil obtained from the seed kernels of one or more of the cultivated... view more
INCI
  • ARACHIS HYPOGAEA OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Melia Azadirachta Seed Oil. PARYOL 622 NE/G by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient. It is the oil expressed from the seeds of the Neem Tree. It is a highly stable product with low acid and... view more
INCI
  • MELIA AZADIRACHTA SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Mangifera Indica Seed Butter. PARYOL 628 MGO/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is the fixed oil expressed from the kernels of the fruit of the Mango. It... view more
INCI
  • MANGIFERA INDICA SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Cucurbita Pepo Seed Oil. PARYOL 634 ZC/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is obtained from Pumpkin seeds. It is refined by means of bleaching, decoloring... view more
INCI
  • CUCURBITA PEPO SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Calophyllum tacamahaca seed oil. PARYOL 643 TM/R by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient and skin conditioning agent. It is an oil obtained from the seeds of calophyllum tacamahaca. It is... view more
INCI
  • CALOPHYLLUM TACAMAHACA SEED OIL
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Caprylic/Capric/Lauric Triglyceride. PARYOL MCT 10 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, solvent and skin conditioning agent. It is obtained from coconut. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
INCI
  • CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC/LAURIC TRIGLYCERIDE
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Caprylic/Capric/Lauric Triglyceride. PARYOL MCT 15 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, solvent and skin conditioning agent. It is obtained from coconut. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
INCI
  • CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC/LAURIC TRIGLYCERIDE
A&A Fratelli Parodi
Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride. PARYOL MCT 2 by A&A Fratelli Parodi acts as an emollient, solvent and skin conditioning agent. It is obtained from coconut. It is refined by means of bleaching... view more
INCI
  • CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE
Lipoid Kosmetik Hydration Booster
Back to Top